Lysstævne • 2015 Oct 02 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Kvinder senior - 60 meter - Day 1 at 19:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 49 Filippa Zäll 2003 Ângelholm
2 15 8.50 Anna Harder 2000 Allerød AM
3 8 10.19 Johanna C B Jessen 2005 FIF
4 4 8.89 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 FIF
5 5 8.87 Ingeborg Falck 2004 FIF
6 70 Laura Luul Pallesen 2003 Amager Atletik Club
7 10 Maja Antvorskov 2002 FIF
8 86 Caroline Jørgensen 2005 Amager Atletik Club
SCRATCH
1 60 DNS Emma Lindgaard 2002 Køge Atletik
Mænd senior - 60 meter - Day 1 at 19:05
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 13 9.55 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen 2005 Hvidovre AM
2 74 9.68 Oliver Larsen 2005 Amager Atletik Club
3 82 9.65 Louie Svane 2004 Amager Atletik Club
4 14 8.83 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 Hellas Roskilde
5 84 Otto Brekling Brushøj 2005 Amager Atletik Club
6 48 8.42 Jakob Zäll 2001 Ângelholm
Kvinder senior - 800 meter - Day 1 at 19:15
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 23 2.40.65 Nicoline Asta Hervig Clem 1999 Ballerup AK
2 62 DNS 2.39.35 Denise Nartey 1984 Amager Atletik Club
3 35 2.52.69 Louise Høkilde Wassmann 2003 Greve Atletik
4 61 2.51.90 Clara Lund-Sørensen 2002 Amager Atletik Club
5 79 Vera S Thomsen 2003 Amager Atletik Club
6 90 2.53.0 Freja K Madsen 2002 Herlev Atletik
7 53 Maja Felby 2002 Køge Atletik
8 21 2.44.64 Sofie Christensen 2000 Ballerup AK
9 22 2.33.34 Mathilde Riis 1999 Ballerup AK
10 88 2.52.31 Caroline Rødgaard Jessen 2002 Herlev Atletik
11 49 DNS 2.37.30 Filippa Zäll 2003 Ângelholm
12 75 Regitze Friis 2002 Amager Atletik Club
Mænd senior - 800 meter - Day 1 at 19:20
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 24 1.59.37 Lukas Jensen 1997 Ballerup AK
3 51 2.18.00 Lucas Soulier 2002 Slagelse Delta
4 42 1.59.72 Klaus Præst Jaqué 1992 K.I.F.
5 73 2.02.28 Nicholai Zickert 1984 Amager Atletik Club
6 78 2.02.51 Thor Skifte 1997 Amager Atletik Club
7 12 Nikolaj Lange Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
8 41 Rasmus Balterzen 2002 Greve Atletik
9 32 2.24.00 Bjørn Sabroe Simonsen 2000 Herlufsholm ATM
Kvinder senior - 100 meter - Day 1 at 19:35
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 16 Mille Topp Kemp 2001 Allerød AM
2 68 Julie Svare 2003 Amager Atletik Club
3 61 Clara Lund-Sørensen 2002 Amager Atletik Club
4 10 Maja Antvorskov 2002 FIF
5 75 Regitze Friis 2002 Amager Atletik Club
6 65 Helene Ekner 2004 Amager Atletik Club
7 85 Mille Majkjær 2002 Amager Atletik Club
8 86 Caroline Jørgensen 2005 Amager Atletik Club
HEAT 2 / 3
1 53 Maja Felby 2002 Køge Atletik
2 91 Hilde Andersen 2003 Amager Atletik Club
3 70 15.12 Laura Luul Pallesen 2003 Amager Atletik Club
4 11 14.72 Alexander Christiansen 2001 Hvidovre AM
5 67 16.17 Josefine H Jørgensen 2002 Amager Atletik Club
6 31 Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK
HEAT 3 / 3
1 17 14.71 Line Wienberg Laursen 1996 Allerød AM
2 37 13.75 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik
3 72 12.92 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 Amager Atletik Club
4 50 14.15 Kristine Kruse 2002 Slagelse Delta
5 39 13.06 Marie Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
6 87 13.55 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Herlev Atletik
SCRATCH
1 60 DNS Emma Lindgaard 2002 Køge Atletik
2 63 DNS 14.45 Esther Arce 2002 Amager Atletik Club
Mænd senior - 100 meter - Day 1 at 19:45
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 54 Sebastian Larsen 2001 Sparta
2 7 Alfred Dahl 2002 FIF
3 81 15.18 Viktor Bech petersen 2003 Amager Atletik Club
4 14 14.98 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 Hellas Roskilde
5 13 15.53 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen 2005 Hvidovre AM
6 82 Louie Svane 2004 Amager Atletik Club
7 43 Malthe Hjarne 2004 Blovstrødløver
8 84 Otto Brekling Brushøj 2005 Amager Atletik Club
HEAT 2 / 2
1 9 13.79 Jannik B Jessen 1963 FIF
2 76 14.24 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager Atletik Club
3 83 11.39 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
4 33 11.02 Jakob H Andersen 1997 Herlufsholm ATM
5 69 DNS 12.24 Kristian Kolbye 1996 Amager Atletik Club
6 80 12.06 Victor Thomsen 1999 Amager Atletik Club
7 18 13.12 Oskar Rømer 2000 Ballerup AK
8 38 12.80 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
Kvinder senior - 1500 meter - Day 1 at 20:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 47 5.25.32 Mathilde Winther 2002 Blovstrødløver
2 25 5.30.72 Solvejg Wulf 2000 Ballerup AK
3 26 5.39.72 Natascha Clausen 1999 Ballerup AK
4 75 Regitze Friis 2002 Amager Atletik Club
Mænd senior - 1500 meter - Day 1 at 20:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
5 55 5.20.00 Jakob E Andersen 2002 Helsingør IF
Kvinder senior - 300 meter - Day 1 at 20:10
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 8 Johanna C B Jessen 2005 FIF
2 79 Vera S Thomsen 2003 Amager Atletik Club
3 87 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Herlev Atletik
4 31 Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK
5 4 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 FIF
6 6 Kathrine Dahl 1979 FIF
HEAT 2 / 3
1 40 DNS 54.55 Mathilde Andersen 2004 Greve Atletik
2 44 54.00 Sophie Mørch 2004 Blovstrødløver
3 75 DNS 53.26 Regitze Friis 2002 Amager Atletik Club
4 46 50.00 Emily Lexner 1997 Blovstrødløver
5 5 DNS 50.25 Ingeborg Falck 2004 FIF
6 65 54.16 Helene Ekner 2004 Amager Atletik Club
HEAT 3 / 3
1 36 46.83 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
2 15 44.82 Anna Harder 2000 Allerød AM
3 20 44.71 Tessa June Strand 1998 Ballerup AK
4 50 45.49 Kristine Kruse 2002 Slagelse Delta
5 19 46.37 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
6 64 48.41 Helena Ring 2002 Amager Atletik Club
SCRATCH
1 63 DNS Esther Arce 2002 Amager Atletik Club
Mænd senior - 300 meter - Day 1 at 20:25
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 81 Viktor Bech petersen 2003 Amager Atletik Club
3 14 48.85 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 Hellas Roskilde
4 54 Sebastian Larsen 2001 Sparta
5 76 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager Atletik Club
6 82 Louie Svane 2004 Amager Atletik Club
HEAT 2 / 2
2 45 47.00 Gustav Mørch 2002 Blovstrødløver
3 42 35.07 Klaus Præst Jaqué 1992 K.I.F.
4 80 38.13 Victor Thomsen 1999 Amager Atletik Club
5 83 37.02 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
6 48 41.65 Jakob Zäll 2001 Ângelholm
SCRATCH
1 34 DNS 38.32 Simon Harbo 1995 Herlufsholm ATM
Kvinder senior - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 20:40
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 68 14.29.44 Julie Svare 2003 Amager Atletik Club
2 56 11.30.0 Ulrikke Juul Søeborg 2003 Helsingør IF
3 28 11.44.58 Kamilla Kajbæk 1999 Ballerup AK
4 59 Sif Nikoline Bendix 2001 TRI4
5 52 Lea Strand Mortensen 2003 Køge Atletik
6 57 DNS 11.30.0 Agnes Rold 2002 Helsingør IF
7 58 12.00.0 Emilie Deublein 2001 Helsingør IF
8 88 Caroline Rødgaard Jessen 2002 Herlev Atletik
Mænd senior - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 20:40
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 43 Malthe Hjarne 2004 Blovstrødløver
2 12 Nikolaj Lange Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
3 3 9.47.13 Christian Christensen 1988 FIF
4 66 Henrik Friis 1967 Amager Atletik Club
5 2 10.00.0 Peter Paldan Sørensen 1979 FIF
6 71 10.56.13 Marcus Rølling 2003 Amager Atletik Club
7 1 DNS Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 Bagsværd AC
8 30 9.33.31 Joachim Rønsholt 1999 Ballerup AK
9 29 10.02.98 Kristian Carstensen 2001 Ballerup AK
10 77 9.16.52 Simon Holst 1998 Amager Atletik Club
11 27 10.45.0 Oscar Riis 2003 Ballerup AK