Lysstævne • 2015 Oct 02 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Kvinder senior - 60 meter - Day 1 at 19:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.0
1 8.47 Anna Harder 2000 Allerød AM
2 8.95 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 FIF
3 8.96 Maja Antvorskov 2002 FIF
4 9.14 Ingeborg Falck 2004 FIF
5 9.21 Laura Luul Pallesen 2003 Amager Atletik Club
6 9.47 Filippa Zäll 2003 Ângelholm
7 10.08 Caroline Jørgensen 2005 Amager Atletik Club
8 10.30 Johanna C B Jessen 2005 FIF
Mænd senior - 60 meter - Day 1 at 19:05
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
Wind: +0.0
1 8.41 Jakob Zäll 2001 Ângelholm
2 8.97 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 Hellas Roskilde
3 9.57 Louie Svane 2004 Amager Atletik Club
4 9.85 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen 2005 Hvidovre AM
5 10.12 Oliver Larsen 2005 Amager Atletik Club
6 11.36 Otto Brekling Brushøj 2005 Amager Atletik Club
Kvinder senior - 800 meter - Day 1 at 19:15
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2.35.50 Freja K Madsen 2002 Herlev Atletik
2 2.35.92 Mathilde Riis 1999 Ballerup AK
3 2.38.19 Caroline Rødgaard Jessen 2002 Herlev Atletik
4 2.38.57 Louise Høkilde Wassmann 2003 Greve Atletik
5 2.39.00 Nicoline Asta Hervig Clem 1999 Ballerup AK
6 2.45.05 Sofie Christensen 2000 Ballerup AK
7 2.51.33 Clara Lund-Sørensen 2002 Amager Atletik Club
8 2.52.85 Maja Felby 2002 Køge Atletik
9 2.58.78 Vera S Thomsen 2003 Amager Atletik Club
10 3.07.99 Regitze Friis 2002 Amager Atletik Club
DNS Denise Nartey 1984 Amager Atletik Club
DNS Filippa Zäll 2003 Ângelholm
Mænd senior - 800 meter - Day 1 at 19:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 2.00.75 Lukas Jensen 1997 Ballerup AK
2 2.01.75 Thor Skifte 1997 Amager Atletik Club
3 2.02.97 Nicholai Zickert 1984 Amager Atletik Club
4 2.20.85 Bjørn Sabroe Simonsen 2000 Herlufsholm ATM
5 2.21.01 Lucas Soulier 2002 Slagelse Delta
6 2.30.85 Rasmus Balterzen 2002 Greve Atletik
7 2.34.32 Nikolaj Lange Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
DNF Klaus Præst Jaqué 1992 K.I.F.
Kvinder senior - 100 meter - Day 1 at 19:35
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: +0.0
1 14.40 Mille Topp Kemp 2001 Allerød AM
2 14.56 Regitze Friis 2002 Amager Atletik Club
3 14.71 Maja Antvorskov 2002 FIF
4 15.23 Mille Majkjær 2002 Amager Atletik Club
5 15.32 Helene Ekner 2004 Amager Atletik Club
6 16.03 Clara Lund-Sørensen 2002 Amager Atletik Club
7 16.10 Julie Svare 2003 Amager Atletik Club
8 16.28 Caroline Jørgensen 2005 Amager Atletik Club
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: +0.0
1 14.02 Maja Felby 2002 Køge Atletik
2 14.41 Alexander Christiansen 2001 Hvidovre AM
3 14.68 Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK
4 14.95 Laura Luul Pallesen 2003 Amager Atletik Club
5 16.14 Josefine H Jørgensen 2002 Amager Atletik Club
6 16.90 Hilde Andersen 2003 Amager Atletik Club
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: +0.0
1 13.21 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 Amager Atletik Club
2 13.38 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Herlev Atletik
3 13.57 Kristine Kruse 2002 Slagelse Delta
4 13.61 Marie Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
5 14.15 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik
6 15.01 Line Wienberg Laursen 1996 Allerød AM
Mænd senior - 100 meter - Day 1 at 19:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - Wind: +0.0
1 12.94 Sebastian Larsen 2001 Sparta
2 14.34 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 Hellas Roskilde
3 14.83 Viktor Bech petersen 2003 Amager Atletik Club
4 14.96 Alfred Dahl 2002 FIF
5 15.59 Louie Svane 2004 Amager Atletik Club
6 15.62 Malthe Hjarne 2004 Blovstrødløver
7 16.19 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen 2005 Hvidovre AM
8 19.17 Otto Brekling Brushøj 2005 Amager Atletik Club
HEAT 2 / 2 - Wind: +0.0
1 11.31 Jakob H Andersen 1997 Herlufsholm ATM
2 11.43 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
3 11.99 Victor Thomsen 1999 Amager Atletik Club
4 12.94 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
5 13.47 Oskar Rømer 2000 Ballerup AK
6 14.42 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager Atletik Club
7 14.68 Jannik B Jessen 1963 FIF
DNS Kristian Kolbye 1996 Amager Atletik Club
Kvinder senior - 1500 meter - Day 1 at 20:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 5.23.30 Mathilde Winther 2002 Blovstrødløver
2 5.56.14 Natascha Clausen 1999 Ballerup AK
3 6.55.08 Regitze Friis 2002 Amager Atletik Club
DNF Solvejg Wulf 2000 Ballerup AK
Mænd senior - 1500 meter - Day 1 at 20:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 5.21.69 Jakob E Andersen 2002 Helsingør IF
Kvinder senior - 300 meter - Day 1 at 20:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 44.47 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Herlev Atletik
2 46.90 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 FIF
3 48.84 Kathrine Dahl 1979 FIF
4 49.55 Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK
5 55.41 Vera S Thomsen 2003 Amager Atletik Club
6 1.04.67 Johanna C B Jessen 2005 FIF
HEAT 2 / 3
1 51.23 Emily Lexner 1997 Blovstrødløver
2 55.23 Helene Ekner 2004 Amager Atletik Club
3 57.22 Sophie Mørch 2004 Blovstrødløver
DNS Mathilde Andersen 2004 Greve Atletik
DNS Regitze Friis 2002 Amager Atletik Club
DNS Ingeborg Falck 2004 FIF
HEAT 3 / 3
1 43.57 Anna Harder 2000 Allerød AM
2 44.42 Tessa June Strand 1998 Ballerup AK
3 44.75 Kristine Kruse 2002 Slagelse Delta
4 45.46 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
5 46.44 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
6 46.82 Helena Ring 2002 Amager Atletik Club
Mænd senior - 300 meter - Day 1 at 20:25
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 42.82 Sebastian Larsen 2001 Sparta
2 46.96 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 Hellas Roskilde
3 49.68 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager Atletik Club
4 51.68 Viktor Bech petersen 2003 Amager Atletik Club
5 56.69 Louie Svane 2004 Amager Atletik Club
HEAT 2 / 2
1 36.75 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
2 37.32 Victor Thomsen 1999 Amager Atletik Club
3 38.56 Klaus Præst Jaqué 1992 K.I.F.
4 42.60 Jakob Zäll 2001 Ângelholm
5 47.66 Gustav Mørch 2002 Blovstrødløver
Kvinder senior - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 20:40
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 10.40.03 Sif Nikoline Bendix 2001 TRI4
2 11.46.76 Kamilla Kajbæk 1999 Ballerup AK
3 11.59.71 Ulrikke Juul Søeborg 2003 Helsingør IF
4 12.08.99 Caroline Rødgaard Jessen 2002 Herlev Atletik
5 12.42.49 Emilie Deublein 2001 Helsingør IF
6 13.12.70 Lea Strand Mortensen 2003 Køge Atletik
DNF Julie Svare 2003 Amager Atletik Club
DNS Agnes Rold 2002 Helsingør IF
Mænd senior - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 20:40
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 9.12.96 Simon Holst 1998 Amager Atletik Club
2 9.42.07 Joachim Rønsholt 1999 Ballerup AK
3 9.42.62 Peter Paldan Sørensen 1979 FIF
4 10.21.80 Kristian Carstensen 2001 Ballerup AK
5 10.31.90 Marcus Rølling 2003 Amager Atletik Club
6 10.38.03 Oscar Riis 2003 Ballerup AK
7 11.32.51 Nikolaj Lange Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
8 11.44.59 Malthe Hjarne 2004 Blovstrødløver
9 11.59.97 Henrik Friis 1967 Amager Atletik Club
DNF Christian Christensen 1988 FIF
DNS Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 Bagsværd AC