DM mangekamp • 2016 Aug 20 - Aug 21 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Drenge 16-17 år - Mangekamp, 110 hæk - Day 2 at 10:00
91.4 cm, 10 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: -1.7
1 17.22 602 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
2 18.01 523 Christian Gundersen 1999 Sparta AM
3 19.62 380 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
4 19.77 368 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 735 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
4 734 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
5 733 Christian Gundersen 1999 Sparta AM
6 736 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
Drenge 18-19 år - Mangekamp, 110 hæk - Day 2 at 10:15
99.1 cm, 10 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: -1.8
1 16.36 693 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg AM
2 16.41 687 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta AM
3 16.47 681 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta AM
4 18.54 474 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg AM
5 21.19 261 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
DNS Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 741 Jacob Aagaard Jensen 1997 Aalborg AM
3 740 Nikolaj Graves 1998 Sparta AM
4 738 Steffen Sjørslev 1997 Greve Atletik
5 739 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta AM
6 737 DNS Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
7 742 Jakob Holt Jensen 1997 Aalborg AM
Mænd 40-44 år - Mangekamp, 110 hæk - Day 2 at 10:20
99.1 cm, 10 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 751 DNS Hentie Swiegers 1975 FIF Hillerød
Mænd senior - Mangekamp, 110 hæk - Day 2 at 10:25
106.7 cm, 10 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
Wind: -1.3
1 15.26 818 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta AM
2 16.17 714 Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 1995 Århus 1900
3 16.52 675 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Århus 1900
4 16.89 636 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
DNS Mathias D Sørensen 1996 ROAR Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
2 744 Jannick Bagge 1994 Hvidovre AM
3 746 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta AM
4 748 Sebastian Skejø 1991 Århus 1900
5 745 DNS Mathias D Sørensen 1996 ROAR Atletik
6 743 Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 1995 Århus 1900
SCRATCH
1 747 DNS Christian Lund Nielsen 1991 Århus 1900