DM mangekamp • 2016 Aug 20 - Aug 21 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - Mangekamp, længde - Day 2 at 10:00
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 5.47 (+0.7) 475 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik 5.47 (+0.7) 5.28 (-0.8) 5.21 (+0.0)
2 5.36 (+0.0) 453 Anton Læssøe Bisgaard 2001 Århus 1900 5.02 (-1.5) 5.08 (+0.0) 5.36 (+0.0)
3 5.31 (+0.0) 443 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta 5.31 (+0.0) 5.20 (-0.2) 5.30 (-0.2)
4 5.15 (-1.3) 411 Jeppe Ege Nielsen 2002 Århus 1900 3.40 (+0.0) 5.15 (-0.8) 5.15 (-1.3)
5 5.08 (+0.0) 398 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta AM 4.72 (+0.0) 4.73 (-1.4) 5.08 (+0.0)
6 5.04 (-0.7) 390 Mathias Clausen 2001 Vidar Atletik 5.01 (+0.0) 5.00 (-1.3) 5.04 (-0.7)
7 5.03 (-1.7) 388 Kasper Hørmann 2001 Århus 1900 4.86 (+0.0) 4.92 (-0.8) 5.03 (-1.7)
8 5.01 (+0.0) 384 Philip Vikne Dalmose 2001 Århus 1900 5.01 (+0.0) X 4.69 (+0.0)
9 4.99 (+0.0) 380 Rasmus Vestergaard Johans 2002 Århus 1900 4.96 (+0.2) 4.95 (+1.1) 4.99 (+0.0)
10 4.45 (+0.0) 281 Anton Christian Kühl 2001 Århus 1900 4.45 (+0.0) 4.31 (-1.7) 4.18 (+0.0)
11 4.43 (-1.6) 278 Sebastian R Suurballe 2002 Århus 1900 4.12 (+0.0) 4.43 (-1.6) 4.35 (+0.0)
12 0.00 (+0.0) Sebastian Larsen 2001 Sparta AM X X X
Drenge 14-15 år - Mangekamp, kugle - Day 2 at 11:00
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 13.98 727 Sebastian Larsen 2001 Sparta AM 13.91 13.98 X
2 12.43 633 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta 11.65 12.05 12.43
3 11.55 579 Anton Christian Kühl 2001 Århus 1900 11.55 X X
4 11.47 574 Rasmus Vestergaard Johans 2002 Århus 1900 10.85 11.47 11.27
5 11.07 550 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta AM 11.07 X X
6 10.83 536 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik 10.68 10.83 10.41
7 10.58 521 Mathias Clausen 2001 Vidar Atletik 10.58 10.56 X
8 10.35 507 Jeppe Ege Nielsen 2002 Århus 1900 10.22 10.35 10.15
9 10.19 497 Anton Læssøe Bisgaard 2001 Århus 1900 10.12 10.19 10.01
10 9.22 439 Philip Vikne Dalmose 2001 Århus 1900 8.60 9.22 X
11 8.94 422 Kasper Hørmann 2001 Århus 1900 7.54 8.94 7.64
12 8.08 371 Sebastian R Suurballe 2002 Århus 1900 6.80 8.08 8.05
Drenge 14-15 år - Mangekamp, højde - Day 2 at 12:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 125 128 130 131 134 135 137 140 143 145 146 149 150 152 155 158 161 164 167
1 1.64 496 Philip Vikne Dalmose 2001 Århus 1900 O O XXX
2 1.64 496 Anton Læssøe Bisgaard 2001 Århus 1900 O - O - O - O O - O O XO O XXO XXX
3 1.58 449 Mathias Clausen 2001 Vidar Atletik O O - - O - - O O XO XXX
4 1.58 449 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik O - O O O - XO O - XO XO XXO XXX
5 1.55 426 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta O O - O XXO - XO XO XXX
6 1.52 404 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta AM O XO - O O - O XO XXO - O XXO - XXO XXX
7 1.49 381 Sebastian R Suurballe 2002 Århus 1900 O - O O XXO - O XXO - XXX
8 1.46 360 Rasmus Vestergaard Johans 2002 Århus 1900 O - XXO XO XO - XO XXX
9 1.46 360 Kasper Hørmann 2001 Århus 1900 O O - XXO O - XXO XXO O - XO XXX
10 1.43 338 Sebastian Larsen 2001 Sparta AM O O - XXX
11 1.43 338 Jeppe Ege Nielsen 2002 Århus 1900 O O - O - XO - XXX
12 1.31 257 Anton Christian Kühl 2001 Århus 1900 O O - O XXX
Drenge 14-15 år - Mangekamp, 800 - Day 2 at 14:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 2.13.70 681 Jeppe Ege Nielsen 2002 Århus 1900
2 2.21.68 585 Mathias Clausen 2001 Vidar Atletik
3 2.25.40 543 Kasper Hørmann 2001 Århus 1900
3 2.25.40 543 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
5 2.26.69 528 Sebastian Larsen 2001 Sparta AM
6 2.29.36 499 Anton Læssøe Bisgaard 2001 Århus 1900
7 2.37.59 414 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta
8 2.38.00 410 Rasmus Vestergaard Johans 2002 Århus 1900
9 2.40.94 381 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta AM
10 2.45.23 341 Anton Christian Kühl 2001 Århus 1900
11 2.57.47 239 Philip Vikne Dalmose 2001 Århus 1900
12 3.03.14 197 Sebastian R Suurballe 2002 Århus 1900