DM mangekamp • 2016 Aug 20 - Aug 21 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Drenge 16-17 år - 10 kamp - Day 1 at
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 733 Christian Gundersen 1999 Sparta AM
2 734 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
3 735 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
4 736 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
Drenge 16-17 år - Mangekamp, 100 - Day 1 at 12:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 734 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
4 733 Christian Gundersen 1999 Sparta AM
5 735 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
6 736 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
Drenge 16-17 år - Mangekamp, længde - Day 1 at 12:40
Planke
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 734 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
2 735 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
3 736 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
4 733 Christian Gundersen 1999 Sparta AM
Drenge 16-17 år - Mangekamp, kugle - Day 1 at 13:40
5.0 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 733 Christian Gundersen 1999 Sparta AM
2 735 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
3 736 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
4 734 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
Drenge 16-17 år - Mangekamp, højde - Day 1 at 15:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 734 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
2 735 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
3 736 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
4 733 Christian Gundersen 1999 Sparta AM
Drenge 16-17 år - Mangekamp, 400 - Day 1 at 18:00
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 736 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
4 733 Christian Gundersen 1999 Sparta AM
5 734 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
6 735 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
Drenge 16-17 år - Mangekamp, 110 hæk - Day 2 at 10:00
91.4 cm, 10 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
3 735 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
4 734 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
5 733 Christian Gundersen 1999 Sparta AM
6 736 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
Drenge 16-17 år - Mangekamp, diskos - Day 2 at 12:00
1.5 kg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 733 Christian Gundersen 1999 Sparta AM
2 736 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
3 734 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
4 735 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
Drenge 16-17 år - Mangekamp, stang - Day 2 at 14:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 735 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
2 736 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
3 733 Christian Gundersen 1999 Sparta AM
4 734 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
Drenge 16-17 år - Mangekamp, spyd - Day 2 at 16:00
700 gram
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 733 Christian Gundersen 1999 Sparta AM
2 734 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
3 736 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
4 735 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
Drenge 16-17 år - Mangekamp, 1500 - Day 2 at 17:30
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 735 Andreas Land 2000 Odense Atletik
2 734 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
3 733 Christian Gundersen 1999 Sparta AM
4 736 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik