DM mangekamp • 2016 Aug 20 - Aug 21 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Mangekamp, længde - Day 2 at 10:50
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 5.09 (+0.1) 584 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 2001 Århus 1900 4.97 (+0.0) 3.90 (-0.4) 5.09 (+0.1)
2 4.99 (-1.4) 557 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 2002 Århus 1900 4.92 (-0.4) 4.99 (-1.4) 4.07 (-1.2)
3 4.72 (+1.2) 485 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC 4.63 (+0.0) 4.47 (-1.0) 4.72 (+1.2)
4 4.67 (-0.8) 472 Ellen Lawaetz 2002 Sparta AM X 4.67 (-0.8) 4.62 (+0.0)
5 4.63 (-0.9) 461 Sofie Froberg 2002 Århus 1900 4.12 (+0.0) 4.21 (+0.0) 4.63 (-0.9)
6 4.53 (+0.0) 436 Martha Kjær D Rasmussen 2002 Århus 1900 4.47 (+0.0) 4.37 (-0.3) 4.53 (+0.0)
7 4.41 (-1.2) 406 Liva Vilhelmsen 2002 Sparta AM 4.28 (+0.3) 4.15 (-0.4) 4.41 (-1.2)
8 4.29 (-1.1) 376 Emma Guldager 2001 Århus 1900 4.15 (-1.3) 4.29 (-1.1) X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 709 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 2002 Århus 1900
2 701 Liva Vilhelmsen 2002 Sparta AM
3 708 Sofie Froberg 2002 Århus 1900
4 710 Martha Kjær D Rasmussen 2002 Århus 1900
5 705 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
6 706 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 2001 Århus 1900
7 707 Emma Guldager 2001 Århus 1900
8 703 Ellen Lawaetz 2002 Sparta AM
SCRATCH
1 702 DNS Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta AM
2 704 DNS Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte Atletik
Piger 14-15 år - Mangekamp, spyd - Day 2 at 12:20
500 gram
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 26.95 419 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC 24.83 26.95 X
2 23.62 356 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 2002 Århus 1900 20.21 20.75 23.62
3 23.36 352 Ellen Lawaetz 2002 Sparta AM X 23.36 22.16
4 22.75 340 Liva Vilhelmsen 2002 Sparta AM X 22.75 X
5 22.58 337 Sofie Froberg 2002 Århus 1900 22.58 X 22.45
6 21.46 316 Martha Kjær D Rasmussen 2002 Århus 1900 21.46 X 21.17
7 19.52 280 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 2001 Århus 1900 18.65 19.52 17.84
8 15.35 203 Emma Guldager 2001 Århus 1900 15.28 12.77 15.35
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 703 Ellen Lawaetz 2002 Sparta AM
2 708 Sofie Froberg 2002 Århus 1900
3 710 Martha Kjær D Rasmussen 2002 Århus 1900
4 705 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
5 707 Emma Guldager 2001 Århus 1900
6 709 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 2002 Århus 1900
7 701 Liva Vilhelmsen 2002 Sparta AM
8 706 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 2001 Århus 1900
SCRATCH
1 702 DNS Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta AM
2 704 DNS Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte Atletik
Piger 14-15 år - Mangekamp, 800 - Day 2 at 13:50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 2.31.93 669 Martha Kjær D Rasmussen 2002 Århus 1900
2 2.33.01 656 Ellen Lawaetz 2002 Sparta AM
3 2.33.39 651 Sofie Froberg 2002 Århus 1900
4 2.40.70 565 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
5 2.41.10 560 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 2002 Århus 1900
6 2.42.93 540 Liva Vilhelmsen 2002 Sparta AM
7 2.53.44 428 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 2001 Århus 1900
8 3.06.38 308 Emma Guldager 2001 Århus 1900
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 705 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
2 710 Martha Kjær D Rasmussen 2002 Århus 1900
3 709 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 2002 Århus 1900
4 703 Ellen Lawaetz 2002 Sparta AM
5 701 Liva Vilhelmsen 2002 Sparta AM
6 707 Emma Guldager 2001 Århus 1900
7 706 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 2001 Århus 1900
8 708 Sofie Froberg 2002 Århus 1900
SCRATCH
1 702 DNS Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta AM
2 704 DNS Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte Atletik