Lyngby Games • 2015 May 17 • Lyngby Atletik Stadion • Lyngby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 10-11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 11:20
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.74 (+3.6) Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta 4.58 (+5.7) 4.62 (+5.6) 4.55 (+3.6) 4.60 (+5.3) 4.74 (+3.6) 4.65 (+5.7)
2 4.37 (+6.1) Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 2005 Helsingør IF 4.31 (+3.7) 4.00 (+4.1) 4.25 (+5.3) 4.37 (+6.1) 4.06 (+7.7) 4.01 (+4.8)
3 4.20 (+3.0) Sofus Vølund 2004 Bagsværd Atletik Club 3.97 (+3.7) 4.13 (+5.9) 4.20 (+3.0) 4.01 (+3.0) 4.06 (+3.5) 4.15 (+6.1)
4 3.90 (+4.9) Mikkel Engilbertsson 2004 Holte IF Atletik 3.90 (+4.9) 3.64 (+5.5) X 3.79 (+3.6) 3.61 (+3.9) 3.75 (+5.0)
5 3.86 (+4.6) Valdemar Bech Thomsen 2004 Greve Atletik 3.73 (+4.0) 3.85 (+4.4) 3.80 (+4.0) 3.79 (+3.4) 3.86 (+4.6) 3.50 (+4.0)
6 3.71 (+3.9) Hakeem Ali 2005 Sparta 3.71 (+3.9) 3.36 (+5.0) -
7 3.69 (+4.6) Frederik Lee 2004 AGF 3.68 (+4.5) 3.69 (+4.6) 3.61 (+4.5)
8 3.62 (+3.5) Kristoffer Andersen 2004 Hvidovre AM 3.62 (+3.5) 3.55 (+4.6) 3.47 (+3.6)
9 3.58 (+6.5) Ruben Lønborg Brandt 2004 FIF Hillerød Atletik 3.52 (+5.7) 3.58 (+6.5) 3.45 (+3.9)
10 3.52 (+5.7) Sebastian Magnussen 2004 Trongårdens IF 3.52 (+5.7) 3.25 (+4.5) 3.35 (+4.5)
11 3.49 (+4.5) Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM 3.49 (+4.5) 3.43 (+3.1) 3.28 (+3.0)
12 3.35 (+3.7) Vitus Rosenkrands 2005 Sparta 3.35 (+3.7) 3.12 (+2.7) 2.80 (+4.9)
13 3.30 (+5.3) Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta 3.30 (+5.3) 3.02 (+1.8) 3.05 (+4.4)
14 2.71 (+4.6) David Juul Kofoed Led 2005 Hvidovre AM 2.63 (+3.7) 2.63 (+4.0) 2.71 (+4.6)
DNS Frederik Sirale 2005 Trongårdens IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 89 Kristoffer Andersen 2004 Hvidovre AM
2 165 DNS Frederik Sirale 2005 Trongårdens IF
3 169 Sebastian Magnussen 2004 Trongårdens IF
4 86 David Juul Kofoed Led 2005 Hvidovre AM
5 5 Frederik Lee 2004 AGF
6 142 3.13 Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta
7 88 3.36 Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM
8 132 3.56 Hakeem Ali 2005 Sparta
9 146 3.57 Vitus Rosenkrands 2005 Sparta
10 68 3.62 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 2005 Helsingør IF
11 42 3.85 Ruben Lønborg Brandt 2004 FIF Hillerød Atletik
12 79 3.91 Mikkel Engilbertsson 2004 Holte IF Atletik
13 58 3.97 Valdemar Bech Thomsen 2004 Greve Atletik
14 29 4.20 Sofus Vølund 2004 Bagsværd Atletik Club
15 129 4.82 Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta