Lyngby Games • 2015 May 17 • Lyngby Atletik Stadion • Lyngby

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 15:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 1.11.73 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen 2004 Sparta
2 1.12.84 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
3 1.13.96 Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF
4 1.15.25 Emilie Børregaard Voigt 2005 Sparta
5 1.17.85 Josephine Sofie Houlbjerg 2004 Sparta
6 1.18.44 Angelina Holme 2004 Greve Atletik
7 1.18.49 Tsinat Krause 2004 Sparta
8 1.21.56 Nikoline Graae 2005 Trongårdens IF
9 1.21.81 Kajsa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta
10 1.21.83 Sophie Mørch 2005 Blovstrød Løverne
11 1.23.06 Thea Lei Hansgaard 2005 Holte IF Atletik
12 1.23.20 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta
13 1.23.78 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
14 1.28.31 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
15 1.29.36 Kajsa Salomonsen 2005 Sparta
16 1.29.52 Johanna C.B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 1 / 2
6 1.18.44 Angelina Holme 2004 Greve Atletik
7 1.18.49 Tsinat Krause 2004 Sparta
8 1.21.56 Nikoline Graae 2005 Trongårdens IF
10 1.21.83 Sophie Mørch 2005 Blovstrød Løverne
12 1.23.20 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta
14 1.28.31 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
15 1.29.36 Kajsa Salomonsen 2005 Sparta
16 1.29.52 Johanna C.B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 1.11.73 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen 2004 Sparta
2 1.12.84 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
3 1.13.96 Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF
4 1.15.25 Emilie Børregaard Voigt 2005 Sparta
5 1.17.85 Josephine Sofie Houlbjerg 2004 Sparta
9 1.21.81 Kajsa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta
11 1.23.06 Thea Lei Hansgaard 2005 Holte IF Atletik
13 1.23.78 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 108 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
2 46 1.38.96 Johanna C.B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
3 127 Tsinat Krause 2004 Sparta
4 52 Angelina Holme 2004 Greve Atletik
5 400 Nikoline Graae 2005 Trongårdens IF
6 98 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta
7 33 Sophie Mørch 2005 Blovstrød Løverne
8 113 1.38.82 Kajsa Salomonsen 2005 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 45 1.19.21 Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF
2 101 70.36 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen 2004 Sparta
3 104 1.13.37 Emilie Børregaard Voigt 2005 Sparta
4 111 1.20.0 Josephine Sofie Houlbjerg 2004 Sparta
5 77 81.22 Thea Lei Hansgaard 2005 Holte IF Atletik
6 125 1.29.68 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
7 126 73.46 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
8 112 1.21.00 Kajsa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 84 DNS Mikkkeline Timmermann 2005 Hvidovre AM