Lyngby Games • 2015 May 17 • Lyngby Atletik Stadion • Lyngby

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 10:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
SUMMARY
1 4.18 (+3.4) Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF
2 4.07 (+3.6) Liva Munksgaard 2004 Amager Atletik Club
3 3.94 (+3.9) Alberte Dahlsgaard Steens 2004 Gentofte IK
4 3.83 (+5.7) Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta
5 3.81 (+5.6) Emilie Børregaard Voigt 2005 Sparta
6 3.81 (+3.3) Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
7 3.54 (+4.7) Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
8 3.50 (+4.2) Rosa Lohmann Smed 2004 Sparta
9 3.47 (+3.5) Amalie Brok 2004 Gentofte IK
10 3.39 (+5.1) Tsinat Krause 2004 Sparta
11 3.35 (-5.0) Caroline Jørgensen 2005 Trongårdens IF
12 3.28 (+4.2) Johanna C.B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
13 3.28 (+4.6) Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
14 3.18 (-4.5) Angelina Holme 2004 Greve Atletik
15 3.11 (-4.3) Louise Vig Andersen 2005 Trongårdens IF
16 3.06 (-5.6) Nicoline Skovsted 2005 Hvidovre AM
17 3.01 (-4.4) Thea Kofod Kristensen 2004 Holte IF Atletik
18 2.96 (-4.5) Lise Damsø 2004 AK Brøndby
19 2.65 (-3.0) Nikoline Graae 2005 Trongårdens IF
HEAT 1 / 2
11 3.35 (-5.0) Caroline Jørgensen 2005 Trongårdens IF 3.35 (-1.7) 3.12 (-3.4) 3.21 (-7.4) 3.26 (-4.1) 3.18 (-2.6) 3.35 (-5.0)
14 3.18 (-4.5) Angelina Holme 2004 Greve Atletik 3.09 (-1.3) 3.18 (-4.5) 3.10 (-5.1) X X X
15 3.11 (-4.3) Louise Vig Andersen 2005 Trongårdens IF 3.10 (-2.0) 2.66 (-4.7) 2.75 (-5.9) 3.01 (-3.0) 2.91 (-3.0) 3.11 (-4.3)
16 3.06 (-5.6) Nicoline Skovsted 2005 Hvidovre AM 3.02 (-4.4) 3.06 (-5.6) 3.02 (-4.5) X X X
17 3.01 (-4.4) Thea Kofod Kristensen 2004 Holte IF Atletik 2.86 (-1.9) 2.84 (-4.5) 2.78 (-4.8) X X 3.01 (-4.4)
18 2.96 (-4.5) Lise Damsø 2004 AK Brøndby 2.91 (-3.6) 2.88 (-1.7) 2.96 (-4.5) 2.96 (-3.7) 2.90 (-5.1) 2.90 (-1.7)
19 2.65 (-3.0) Nikoline Graae 2005 Trongårdens IF 2.65 (-3.0) X 2.51 (-0.8)
DNS Agnes Wenzel 2004 Trongårdens IF
DNS Thea Vo 2005 Trongårdens IF
DNS Maja Merrild Ottergren 2004 FIF Hillerød Atletik
DNS Emma Ziegler 2005 Trongårdens IF
DNS Mona Hansen 2005 Trongårdens IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 4.18 (+3.4) Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF 4.18 (+3.4) 4.04 (+3.9) 4.10 (+6.8) 4.09 (+4.2) 4.09 (+4.1) 4.04 (+3.2)
2 4.07 (+3.6) Liva Munksgaard 2004 Amager Atletik Club 3.73 (+5.1) 4.02 (+3.2) 2.72 (+4.4) 3.88 (+6.3) 4.03 (+6.0) 4.07 (+3.6)
3 3.94 (+3.9) Alberte Dahlsgaard Steens 2004 Gentofte IK 3.91 (+3.7) 3.91 (+4.5) 3.90 (+3.4) 3.75 (+5.1) 3.94 (+3.9) 3.86 (+4.4)
4 3.83 (+5.7) Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta 3.55 (+4.3) 3.83 (+5.7) 3.71 (+5.2) 3.71 (+5.1) 3.73 (+3.8) 3.66 (+5.3)
5 3.81 (+5.6) Emilie Børregaard Voigt 2005 Sparta 3.73 (+6.8) 3.79 (+3.5) 3.74 (+6.4) 3.81 (+5.6) 3.65 (+3.8) 3.79 (+4.2)
6 3.81 (+3.3) Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta 3.55 (+3.3) 3.75 (+3.9) 3.75 (+4.8) 3.81 (+3.3) 3.72 (+5.1) 3.60 (+5.5)
7 3.54 (+4.7) Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta 3.47 (+4.9) 3.49 (+3.6) 3.54 (+4.7)
8 3.50 (+4.2) Rosa Lohmann Smed 2004 Sparta 3.50 (+4.2) 3.45 (+4.8) 3.31 (+4.1)
9 3.47 (+3.5) Amalie Brok 2004 Gentofte IK 3.47 (+3.5) 3.30 (+3.6) 3.27 (+6.3)
10 3.39 (+5.1) Tsinat Krause 2004 Sparta 2.95 (+4.1) 3.10 (+2.3) 3.39 (+5.1)
12 3.28 (+4.2) Johanna C.B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF 3.19 (+5.4) 3.28 (+4.2) 3.09 (+6.3)
13 3.28 (+4.6) Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta 3.28 (+4.6) 3.00 (+4.1) 3.10 (+4.9)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 152 Caroline Jørgensen 2005 Trongårdens IF
2 150 DNS Agnes Wenzel 2004 Trongårdens IF
3 85 Nicoline Skovsted 2005 Hvidovre AM
4 161 DNS Thea Vo 2005 Trongårdens IF
5 6 Lise Damsø 2004 AK Brøndby
6 52 Angelina Holme 2004 Greve Atletik
7 38 DNS Maja Merrild Ottergren 2004 FIF Hillerød Atletik
8 149 DNS Emma Ziegler 2005 Trongårdens IF
9 159 DNS Mona Hansen 2005 Trongårdens IF
10 156 Louise Vig Andersen 2005 Trongårdens IF
11 76 3.09 Thea Kofod Kristensen 2004 Holte IF Atletik
12 400 Nikoline Graae 2005 Trongårdens IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 127 3.27 Tsinat Krause 2004 Sparta
2 15 Liva Munksgaard 2004 Amager Atletik Club
3 98 3.68 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta
4 126 3.86 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
5 45 4.11 Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF
6 104 4.00 Emilie Børregaard Voigt 2005 Sparta
7 50 3.20 Amalie Brok 2004 Gentofte IK
8 122 3.43 Rosa Lohmann Smed 2004 Sparta
9 46 3.31 Johanna C.B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
10 125 3.18 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
11 108 3.60 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
12 49 3.59 Alberte Dahlsgaard Steens 2004 Gentofte IK
SCRATCH
1 84 DNS Mikkkeline Timmermann 2005 Hvidovre AM