DMU inde • 2017 Feb 25 - Feb 26 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 14:35
Dansk rekord (K-U18): 25.06 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - Malmö (SWE) - 22-03-2003
Dansk rekord (P17): 25.13 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Skive - 21-02-2015
Dansk rekord (P16): 25.06 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - Malmö (SWE) - 22-03-2003
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 23.87 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - 27-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 25.72 Kamille Busch Hansen - Frederiksberg IF
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 25.62 Mathilde Prietzel 2000 Aalborg AM
2 PB 25.70 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
3 25.96 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
4 PB 26.21 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
5 26.46 Mie Mikkelsen 2001 Aabenraa IG
6 27.29 Viktoria Dommer 2001 Sparta
7 PB 27.34 Lili Kökeny 2001 Sparta
8 27.38 Naja Vinther 2000 Helsingør IF
9 PB 27.43 Laura Valentin Jensen 2001 Helsingør IF
10 27.49 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
11 PB 27.90 Sandra Reimer 2001 Aalborg AM
12 28.01 Josephine B-Hansen 2000 Silkeborg AK 77
13 PB 28.19 Anne Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
14 28.20 Cecilie Næsby 2000 Sparta
15 PB 28.92 Julie Bols 2001 Aalborg AM
16 28.96 Mathilde Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900
17 29.90 Tine Hoffmann Nielsen 2000 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 1 / 5
15 PB 28.92 Julie Bols 2001 Aalborg AM
16 28.96 Mathilde Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900
17 29.90 Tine Hoffmann Nielsen 2000 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 5
9 PB 27.43 Laura Valentin Jensen 2001 Helsingør IF
11 PB 27.90 Sandra Reimer 2001 Aalborg AM
13 PB 28.19 Anne Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
HEAT 3 / 5
7 PB 27.34 Lili Kökeny 2001 Sparta
10 27.49 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
12 28.01 Josephine B-Hansen 2000 Silkeborg AK 77
14 28.20 Cecilie Næsby 2000 Sparta
HEAT 4 / 5
4 PB 26.21 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
5 26.46 Mie Mikkelsen 2001 Aabenraa IG
6 27.29 Viktoria Dommer 2001 Sparta
8 27.38 Naja Vinther 2000 Helsingør IF
HEAT 5 / 5
1 25.62 Mathilde Prietzel 2000 Aalborg AM
2 PB 25.70 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
3 25.96 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
DNS Kamille Busch Hansen 2000 Hvidovre AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 5
2 101 Mathilde Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900
3 460 29.58 29.58 Julie Bols 2001 Aalborg AM
4 103 28.72 28.72 Tine Hoffmann Nielsen 2000 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 5
2 474 28.58 28.58 Anne Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
3 484 28.25 28.25 Sandra Reimer 2001 Aalborg AM
4 149 27.61 27.61 Laura Valentin Jensen 2001 Helsingør IF
HEAT 3 / 5
1 342 27.53 27.53 Lili Kökeny 2001 Sparta
2 239 27.48 27.20 Josephine B-Hansen 2000 Silkeborg AK 77
3 29 27.32 27.32 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
4 341 27.05 27.05 Cecilie Næsby 2000 Sparta
HEAT 4 / 5
1 151 26.95 26.93 Naja Vinther 2000 Helsingør IF
2 343 26.58 26.58 Viktoria Dommer 2001 Sparta
3 338 26.53 26.25 Olivia Thorsgaard 2000 Sparta
4 144 26.30 26.30 Mie Mikkelsen 2001 Aabenraa IG
HEAT 5 / 5
1 461 26.18 26.18 Nathalie Richter 2000 Aalborg AM
2 444 DNS 25.94 25.63 Kamille Busch Hansen 2000 Hvidovre AM
3 339 25.59 25.90 Olivia Tuokila 2000 Sparta
4 463 25.00 25.00 Mathilde Prietzel 2000 Aalborg AM