DMU inde • 2017 Feb 25 - Feb 26 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 20-22 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 15:45
Dansk rekord (M-U23): 21.28 Benjamin Hecht (78) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 20-02-1999
Dansk rekord (D22): 21.41 Peter Voigt (74) - Trongårdens IF - Malmö (SWE) - 02-03-1996
Dansk rekord (D21): 21.28 Benjamin Hecht (78) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 20-02-1999
Dansk rekord (D20): 21.54 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 22-01-2017
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 21.65 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (89) - Københavns IF - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2016: 22.06 Frederik Schou Nielsen - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 22.26 Kojo Musah 1996 Vejle IF
2 22.77 Frederik Schou Nielsen 1996 Sparta
3 22.82 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
4 23.35 Jonas Lund 1996 Vejle IF
5 23.47 Martin Johansen 1995 Aalborg AM
6 24.40 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
7 24.82 Sam Buari 1995 Ballerup AK
8 24.97 Kasper Jespersen 1997 Ballerup AK
9 25.00 Bruce Buasri 1995 Ballerup AK
9 PB 25.00 Søren Rahbek 1997 Skive AM
11 25.10 Andreas Kock Pedersen Korsør AM
HEAT 1 / 4
8 24.97 Kasper Jespersen 1997 Ballerup AK
9 25.00 Bruce Buasri 1995 Ballerup AK
DNS Mads Dynesen 1997 AGF Atletik
HEAT 2 / 4
5 23.47 Martin Johansen 1995 Aalborg AM
9 PB 25.00 Søren Rahbek 1997 Skive AM
11 25.10 Andreas Kock Pedersen Korsør AM
HEAT 3 / 4
4 23.35 Jonas Lund 1996 Vejle IF
6 24.40 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
7 24.82 Sam Buari 1995 Ballerup AK
DNS Tummas Arge 1995 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 4 / 4
1 22.26 Kojo Musah 1996 Vejle IF
2 22.77 Frederik Schou Nielsen 1996 Sparta
3 22.82 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
DNS Lukas Bredo 1997 Ballerup AK
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
2 286 Bruce Buasri 1995 Ballerup AK
3 416 DNS Mads Dynesen 1997 AGF Atletik
4 287 Kasper Jespersen 1997 Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 4
2 466 23.46 Martin Johansen 1995 Aalborg AM
3 23 25.16 Andreas Kock Pedersen Korsør AM
4 194 25.12 25.12 Søren Rahbek 1997 Skive AM
HEAT 3 / 4
1 57 24.33 24.33 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
2 458 DNS 24.28 24.28 Tummas Arge 1995 Hvidovre AM
3 285 23.89 Sam Buari 1995 Ballerup AK
4 164 22.83 22.83 Jonas Lund 1996 Vejle IF
HEAT 4 / 4
1 544 22.76 22.76 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
2 284 DNS 22.67 Lukas Bredo 1997 Ballerup AK
3 166 21.91 21.91 Kojo Musah 1996 Vejle IF
4 394 21.85 21.85 Frederik Schou Nielsen 1996 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 390 DNS 22.31 21.92 Peter Trajkovski 1996 Sparta
2 395 DNS 22.20 22.20 Sebastian Pedersen 1997 Sparta
3 405 DNS 22.59 22.59 Sebastian V Buschardt 1997 Bagsværd AC
4 454 DNS 23.23 23.23 Jacob Ziska 1997 Hvidovre AM