DMU inde • 2017 Feb 25 - Feb 26 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 13:00
Dansk rekord (D15): 4.02.21 Victor Thomsen (99) - Amager AC - Karlskrona (SWE) - 14-12-2014
Dansk rekord (D14): 4.15.89 Victor Thomsen (99) - Amager AC - Karlskrona (SWE) - 14-12-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 3.49.92 Andreas Bueno (88) - AGF - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 4.13.49 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen - Silkeborg AK 77
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 PB 4.24.52 Elias Shifris 2002 Viborg AM
2 4.25.28 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta
3 PB 4.26.34 Andreas Lange 2002 Gentofte IK
4 4.31.20 Christian Lindgreen 2002 Sparta
5 4.36.01 Noah Grunnet Nouri 2002 Sparta
6 PB 4.37.08 Oliver Kirial Olsen 2003 Skive AM
7 4.40.59 Laurits Berntsen 2002 Viborg AM
8 PB 4.53.50 Ali Alaabudi 2003 IK Hellas
9 4.53.74 Nikolaj Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
10 PB 4.53.92 William Elsner 2003 Københavns IF
11 5.00.70 Oscar Riis 2003 Ballerup AK
12 PB 5.02.14 Emil Pontoppidan Jensen 2003 IK Hellas
13 PB 5.03.13 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 2003 IK Hellas
14 5.04.11 Jeppe Hagfelt 2003 Helsingør IF
HEAT 1 / 2
8 PB 4.53.50 Ali Alaabudi 2003 IK Hellas
9 4.53.74 Nikolaj Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
10 PB 4.53.92 William Elsner 2003 Københavns IF
11 5.00.70 Oscar Riis 2003 Ballerup AK
12 PB 5.02.14 Emil Pontoppidan Jensen 2003 IK Hellas
13 PB 5.03.13 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 2003 IK Hellas
14 5.04.11 Jeppe Hagfelt 2003 Helsingør IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 PB 4.24.52 Elias Shifris 2002 Viborg AM
2 4.25.28 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta
3 PB 4.26.34 Andreas Lange 2002 Gentofte IK
4 4.31.20 Christian Lindgreen 2002 Sparta
5 4.36.01 Noah Grunnet Nouri 2002 Sparta
6 PB 4.37.08 Oliver Kirial Olsen 2003 Skive AM
7 4.40.59 Laurits Berntsen 2002 Viborg AM
DNF Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 2002 Kolding KFUM
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 450 4.43.31 4.43.31 Nikolaj Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
2 156 4.54.84 4.54.84 Jeppe Hagfelt 2003 Helsingør IF
3 224 4.56.03 4.56.03 William Elsner 2003 Københavns IF
4 210 5.00.41 5.00.41 Ali Alaabudi 2003 IK Hellas
5 271 5.03.17 Oscar Riis 2003 Ballerup AK
6 214 5.10.02 5.10.02 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 2003 IK Hellas
7 211 5.10.97 5.10.97 Emil Pontoppidan Jensen 2003 IK Hellas
HEAT 2 / 2
1 314 4.24.31 4.24.31 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta
2 316 4.25.75 4.25.75 Christian Lindgreen 2002 Sparta
3 124 4.25.76 4.25.76 Elias Shifris 2002 Viborg AM
4 63 4.29.60 4.29.60 Andreas Lange 2002 Gentofte IK
5 313 4.31.76 4.31.76 Noah Grunnet Nouri 2002 Sparta
6 201 4.33.99 4.33.99 Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 2002 Kolding KFUM
7 125 4.34.93 4.34.93 Laurits Berntsen 2002 Viborg AM
8 181 4.39.08 4.39.08 Oliver Kirial Olsen 2003 Skive AM
SCRATCH
1 202 DNS 4.36.07 4.36.07 Jacob Koch-Hansen 2002 Kolding KFUM
2 272 DNS 4.37.46 Rasmus Baltersen 2002 Ballerup AK
3 315 DNS 4.56.87 4.56.87 Marcus Rølling 2003 Sparta
4 317 DNS 4.25.10 4.25.10 Linus Lindquist 2002 Sparta