DMU inde • 2017 Feb 25 - Feb 26 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 14:15
3.0 kg
Dansk rekord (P15): 13.77 Thea Jensen (99) - Hvidovre AM - Ballerup - 28-12-2014
Dansk rekord (P14): 13.48 Thea Jensen (99) - Glostrup IC - Malmö (SWE) - 27-01-2013
Dansk mester 2016: 12.09 Amalie Pfieffer - Ballerup AK
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 12.01 Sara Kjær Andersen 2002 Vejle IF 11.31 11.58 12.01 X 11.92 X
2 PB 11.80 Óluva A Joensen 2002 Vejle IF 9.82 10.98 10.98 11.80 11.03 10.73
3 11.14 Laura Zilstorff 2002 Greve Atletik 10.61 11.14 10.41 9.69 X 10.64
4 PB 10.94 Alberte Gravgaard 2003 AK Holstebro 9.50 8.92 10.75 10.10 10.11 10.94
5 10.60 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik Delta 9.86 10.60 10.02 9.70 10.32 10.03
6 10.24 Rebecca Madeleine Normann 2002 Ballerup AK 9.68 9.71 9.03 10.24 9.57 9.27
7 PB 10.04 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta 9.81 9.98 9.09 8.95 9.06 10.04
8 PB 10.00 Sofie Froberg 2002 Aarhus 1900 9.37 10.00 9.59 9.80 X X
9 PB 9.56 Annika Mejls Ramsgaard 2003 AK Holstebro 9.05 9.56 9.24
10 9.27 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen 2003 Sparta 9.27 8.84 8.88
11 9.13 Stinne Klausen 2003 Aalborg AM X 9.13 9.11
12 9.03 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta 8.98 8.99 9.03
13 PB 8.97 Frederikke Fløjgaard 2002 Silkeborg AK 77 8.97 8.54 7.89
14 PB 8.69 Augusta Bendsen 2003 IK Olympia X 8.69 8.58
15 8.47 Anne Lorenzen 2002 Hvidovre AM 7.70 8.20 8.47
16 8.29 Astrid Kjeldsteen 2002 Viborg AM 8.29 8.14 8.19
17 PB 8.24 Nanna Tveen Høgsberg 2003 Skive AM 8.24 8.02 6.48
18 8.04 Emilie Bank 2002 Sparta 8.04 7.40 8.02
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 92 9.59 9.59 Sofie Froberg 2002 Aarhus 1900
2 176 11.45 11.77 Óluva A Joensen 2002 Vejle IF
3 116 9.01 9.01 Astrid Kjeldsteen 2002 Viborg AM
4 186 8.00 8.00 Nanna Tveen Høgsberg 2003 Skive AM
5 434 8.37 8.37 Annika Mejls Ramsgaard 2003 AK Holstebro
6 480 9.18 9.18 Stinne Klausen 2003 Aalborg AM
7 304 9.76 9.76 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta
8 233 8.51 8.51 Frederikke Fløjgaard 2002 Silkeborg AK 77
9 291 8.95 8.95 Emilie Bank 2002 Sparta
10 307 9.42 9.42 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen 2003 Sparta
11 163 12.44 12.44 Sara Kjær Andersen 2002 Vejle IF
12 438 8.96 8.96 Anne Lorenzen 2002 Hvidovre AM
13 432 10.37 10.37 Alberte Gravgaard 2003 AK Holstebro
14 260 9.92 Rebecca Madeleine Normann 2002 Ballerup AK
15 6 8.50 8.50 Augusta Bendsen 2003 IK Olympia
16 45 11.53 11.53 Laura Zilstorff 2002 Greve Atletik
17 292 9.56 9.56 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
18 137 10.81 10.81 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik Delta
SCRATCH
1 430 DNS 10.47 Rikke Breinholt Hvide Sande KFUM