DMU inde • 2017 Feb 25 - Feb 26 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 16:40
Dansk rekord (P15): 25.72 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Skive - 09-03-2013
Dansk rekord (P14): 25.23 Annelouise V Jensen (96) - Silkeborg AK-77 - Göteborg (SWE) - 04-12-2010
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 23.87 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - 27-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 26.48 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou - Aarhus 1900
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 PB 26.22 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 2002 Aarhus 1900
2 26.33 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Sparta
3 26.79 Sarah Sækmose 2002 Vejle IF
4 27.48 Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK
5 PB 27.91 Sofie Spiegelhauer 2002 Sparta
6 27.92 Sissel Tayler 2002 SG Atletik
7 28.05 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik Delta
7 PB 28.05 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
9 PB 28.19 Mille B. Olesen 2002 Aalborg AM
9 28.19 Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC
11 28.22 Bjørk Nørremark 2002 Hvidovre AM
12 28.24 Carla Nørremark 2002 Hvidovre AM
13 28.24 Amalie Thrane 2003 Bagsværd AC
14 PB 28.30 Angela Muki 2003 Frederiksberg IF
15 PB 28.36 Cecilie Carlsen 2003 Odense Atletik
16 28.60 Victoria Lendal 2002 Sparta
17 29.03 Selma Bertram 2003 Ballerup AK
18 29.35 Ida Marie Hartmann 2002 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 1 / 5
15 PB 28.36 Cecilie Carlsen 2003 Odense Atletik
17 29.03 Selma Bertram 2003 Ballerup AK
18 29.35 Ida Marie Hartmann 2002 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 5
5 PB 27.91 Sofie Spiegelhauer 2002 Sparta
9 PB 28.19 Mille B. Olesen 2002 Aalborg AM
14 PB 28.30 Angela Muki 2003 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 3 / 5
7 PB 28.05 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
9 28.19 Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC
11 28.22 Bjørk Nørremark 2002 Hvidovre AM
16 28.60 Victoria Lendal 2002 Sparta
HEAT 4 / 5
6 27.92 Sissel Tayler 2002 SG Atletik
7 28.05 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik Delta
12 28.24 Carla Nørremark 2002 Hvidovre AM
13 28.24 Amalie Thrane 2003 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 5 / 5
1 PB 26.22 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 2002 Aarhus 1900
2 26.33 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Sparta
3 26.79 Sarah Sækmose 2002 Vejle IF
4 27.48 Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK
START LIST
Antal heats: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 5
2 506 29.36 29.36 Cecilie Carlsen 2003 Odense Atletik
3 255 29.29 Selma Bertram 2003 Ballerup AK
4 96 28.75 28.75 Ida Marie Hartmann 2002 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 5
2 309 28.56 28.56 Sofie Spiegelhauer 2002 Sparta
3 30 28.53 28.53 Angela Muki 2003 Frederiksberg IF
4 475 28.51 28.51 Mille B. Olesen 2002 Aalborg AM
HEAT 3 / 5
1 292 28.08 28.08 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
2 302 28.08 28.08 Victoria Lendal 2002 Sparta
3 439 28.04 28.04 Bjørk Nørremark 2002 Hvidovre AM
4 534 28.02 28.02 Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC
HEAT 4 / 5
1 440 27.94 27.94 Carla Nørremark 2002 Hvidovre AM
2 397 27.93 27.93 Amalie Thrane 2003 Bagsværd AC
3 4 27.67 26.96 Sissel Tayler 2002 SG Atletik
4 137 27.52 27.52 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik Delta
HEAT 5 / 5
1 254 27.20 Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK
2 165 26.64 26.64 Sarah Sækmose 2002 Vejle IF
3 91 26.50 26.48 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 2002 Aarhus 1900
4 305 26.19 26.19 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 174 DNS 29.04 29.04 Birita Ryan 2002 Vejle IF