DMU inde • 2017 Feb 25 - Feb 26 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 17:45
Dansk rekord: 1.45.68 Mira Guldbrandsen 98 - Emma Beiter Bomme 98 - Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99 - Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98 - Sparta - Skive - 10-03-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.38.79 Mette Graversgaard, Annelouise V Jensen, Frida Sångren, Sara Slott Petersen - Aarhus 1900 - 28-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 1.48.78 - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 1.48.53 Sparta I Sparta
2 1.52.08 Sparta II Sparta
3 1.52.92 Ballerup AK Ballerup AK
4 1.54.01 Vejle IF Vejle IF
5 1.54.08 Greve Atletik Greve Atletik
6 1.54.38 Aarhus 1900 Aarhus 1900
7 1.55.33 Aalborg AM Aalborg AM
8 2.06.77 Skive AM Skive AM
HEAT 1 / 3
1 1.48.53 Victoria Lendal, Marie Falkebo Jensen, Annika Haldbo, Josephine Koch Jacobsen Sparta I
3 1.52.92 Selma Bertram, Cecilie Gedsø Færge, Majken Lützen, Klara Skriver Loessl Ballerup AK
6 1.54.38 Ida Marie Hartmann, Sofie Froberg, Klara Lind Toustrup, Mathilde Kreiberg Skou Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 3
4 1.54.01 Mathilde Johanne Jensen, Sarah Sækmose, Maja Bertelsen, Matilde pedersen Vejle IF
5 1.54.08 Louise Høkilde Wassmann, Laura Zilstorff, Ida Boe Rasmussen, Sara Olsson Greve Atletik
7 1.55.33 Mathilde Gregeersen, Mai Wærnes, Emilie Ø Larsen, Mille B. Olesen Aalborg AM
HEAT 3 / 3
2 1.52.08 Liv Nedergaard, Sofie Spiegelhauer, Ida Lyngby, Annika Eppers Sparta II
8 2.06.77 Nanna Tveen Høgsberg, Benedikte Bech Rasmussen, Sura Mukasime, Katrine Risvig Skive AM
DQ Mila Stojanovic, Josefine Kiese, Mette Klausen, Freja Jensen SAK77
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 Victoria Lendal, Marie Falkebo Jensen, Annika Haldbo, Josephine Koch Jacobsen Sparta I
3 Ida Marie Hartmann, Sofie Froberg, Klara Lind Toustrup, Mathilde Kreiberg Skou Aarhus 1900
4 Selma Bertram, Cecilie Gedsø Færge, Majken Lützen, Klara Skriver Loessl Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 3
2 Mathilde Gregeersen, Mai Wærnes, Emilie Ø Larsen, Mille B. Olesen Aalborg AM
3 Mathilde Johanne Jensen, Sarah Sækmose, Maja Bertelsen, Matilde pedersen Vejle IF
4 Louise Høkilde Wassmann, Laura Zilstorff, Ida Boe Rasmussen, Sara Olsson Greve Atletik
HEAT 3 / 3
2 Nanna Tveen Høgsberg, Benedikte Bech Rasmussen, Sura Mukasime, Katrine Risvig Skive AM
3 Liv Nedergaard, Sofie Spiegelhauer, Ida Lyngby, Annika Eppers Sparta II
4 Mila Stojanovic, Josefine Kiese, Mette Klausen, Freja Jensen SAK77