DMU inde • 2017 Feb 25 - Feb 26 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 18-19 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 15:00
Dansk rekord (M-U20): 21.51 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 18-01-2015
Dansk rekord (D19): 21.61 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 23-01-2016
Dansk rekord (D18): 21.51 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Växjö (SWE) - 18-01-2015
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 21.65 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (89) - Københavns IF - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2016: 21.71 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - Aalborg AM
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 22.07 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
2 PB 22.72 Emil Mader Kjær 1999 Skive AM
3 PB 22.81 Nicolai Lind Andersen 1998 Sparta
4 22.83 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
5 PB 22.84 Jonathan Aquino 1999 Sparta
6 23.42 Frankly Dadey 1999 Greve Atletik
7 23.52 Andreas Schou 1998 Korsør AM
8 PB 23.57 Mathias Astrup 1999 Greve Atletik
9 PB 23.96 Søren Nørgaard 1999 Kolding KFUM
10 24.08 Mads Lunø 1999 Kolding KFUM
11 PB 24.35 Andreas Støve 1998 Silkeborg AK 77
12 24.52 Samuel Marcus 1999 Sparta
13 24.56 Mathias Skifter Andersen 1999 Slagelse Atletik Delta
14 24.87 Magnus Buur 1999 IK Hellas
HEAT 1 / 4
9 PB 23.96 Søren Nørgaard 1999 Kolding KFUM
11 PB 24.35 Andreas Støve 1998 Silkeborg AK 77
14 24.87 Magnus Buur 1999 IK Hellas
DNS Nicklas Bjerre Korsør AM
HEAT 2 / 4
8 PB 23.57 Mathias Astrup 1999 Greve Atletik
10 24.08 Mads Lunø 1999 Kolding KFUM
12 24.52 Samuel Marcus 1999 Sparta
13 24.56 Mathias Skifter Andersen 1999 Slagelse Atletik Delta
HEAT 3 / 4
2 PB 22.72 Emil Mader Kjær 1999 Skive AM
3 PB 22.81 Nicolai Lind Andersen 1998 Sparta
6 23.42 Frankly Dadey 1999 Greve Atletik
7 23.52 Andreas Schou 1998 Korsør AM
HEAT 4 / 4
1 22.07 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
4 22.83 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
5 PB 22.84 Jonathan Aquino 1999 Sparta
DNS Peter Andersson 1999 Greve Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
1 209 Magnus Buur 1999 IK Hellas
2 203 24.79 24.79 Søren Nørgaard 1999 Kolding KFUM
3 250 24.67 24.67 Andreas Støve 1998 Silkeborg AK 77
4 22 DNS 24.25 Nicklas Bjerre Korsør AM
HEAT 2 / 4
1 537 24.07 24.07 Mathias Skifter Andersen 1999 Slagelse Atletik Delta
2 204 23.84 23.84 Mads Lunø 1999 Kolding KFUM
3 56 23.61 23.61 Mathias Astrup 1999 Greve Atletik
4 380 23.52 23.52 Samuel Marcus 1999 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 4
1 17 22.98 22.98 Andreas Schou 1998 Korsør AM
2 55 22.92 22.92 Frankly Dadey 1999 Greve Atletik
3 177 22.90 22.90 Emil Mader Kjær 1999 Skive AM
4 378 22.88 22.88 Nicolai Lind Andersen 1998 Sparta
HEAT 4 / 4
1 381 22.86 22.86 Jonathan Aquino 1999 Sparta
2 372 22.64 22.64 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
3 53 DNS 22.50 22.50 Peter Andersson 1999 Greve Atletik
4 79 21.57 21.57 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 28 DNS 24.65 23.86 Lasse Bangsgaard 1998 Herning GF
2 80 DNS 23.59 23.59 Jacob Klysner 1998 Aarhus 1900
3 379 DNS 23.14 23.14 Jacob Hvorup 1999 Sparta
4 465 DNS 24.59 24.13 Zaki Dhamac 1999 Aalborg AM