DMU inde • 2017 Feb 25 - Feb 26 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 16:15
Dansk rekord (D15): 23.21 Tobias G. Larsen (00) - Holte Atletik - Skive - 07-03-2015
Dansk rekord (D14): 23.58 Simon Hansen (98) - Herning GF - Skive - 03-03-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 21.65 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (89) - Københavns IF - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2016: 23.55 Daniel Andersen - Aalborg AM
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 24.64 Henrik Lykke 2003 Silkeborg AK 77
2 PB 25.01 Osadeba Isaac 2002 Sparta
3 =PB 25.14 Ala Alfred Mikkelsen 2002 Skive AM
4 PB 25.25 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
5 PB 25.38 Asger Sigfusson 2002 Helsingør IF
6 PB 25.45 August Østergaard 2003 Gentofte IK
7 PB 25.47 Siam Aarøe 2002 Sparta
8 PB 25.49 Lucas Soulier 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta
9 26.11 Adam Smitt Vanges 2002 Frederiksberg IF
10 26.33 Alfred Dahl Larsen 2002 Frederiksberg IF
11 26.50 Aske Brun 2002 Gentofte IK
12 26.58 Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
13 27.06 Jakob Rose-Hansen 2002 Skive AM
14 27.33 Kasper Bakdal 2002 SG Atletik
15 PB 27.53 Kasper Glerup Busk 2002 AGF Atletik
16 PB 27.55 Nikolaj Richter 2002 Aalborg AM
HEAT 1 / 5
13 27.06 Jakob Rose-Hansen 2002 Skive AM
14 27.33 Kasper Bakdal 2002 SG Atletik
15 PB 27.53 Kasper Glerup Busk 2002 AGF Atletik
HEAT 2 / 5
10 26.33 Alfred Dahl Larsen 2002 Frederiksberg IF
11 26.50 Aske Brun 2002 Gentofte IK
16 PB 27.55 Nikolaj Richter 2002 Aalborg AM
HEAT 3 / 5
8 PB 25.49 Lucas Soulier 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta
9 26.11 Adam Smitt Vanges 2002 Frederiksberg IF
12 26.58 Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 4 / 5
4 PB 25.25 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
5 PB 25.38 Asger Sigfusson 2002 Helsingør IF
6 PB 25.45 August Østergaard 2003 Gentofte IK
7 PB 25.47 Siam Aarøe 2002 Sparta
HEAT 5 / 5
1 24.64 Henrik Lykke 2003 Silkeborg AK 77
2 PB 25.01 Osadeba Isaac 2002 Sparta
3 =PB 25.14 Ala Alfred Mikkelsen 2002 Skive AM
DQ Oskar Vejlgård 2002 Silkeborg AK 77
START LIST
Antal heats: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 5
2 190 Jakob Rose-Hansen 2002 Skive AM
3 3 Kasper Bakdal 2002 SG Atletik
4 414 28.13 28.13 Kasper Glerup Busk 2002 AGF Atletik
HEAT 2 / 5
2 469 27.73 27.73 Nikolaj Richter 2002 Aalborg AM
3 32 26.32 26.32 Alfred Dahl Larsen 2002 Frederiksberg IF
4 62 26.07 26.07 Aske Brun 2002 Gentofte IK
HEAT 3 / 5
2 37 25.97 25.97 Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
3 31 25.86 25.86 Adam Smitt Vanges 2002 Frederiksberg IF
4 139 25.77 25.77 Lucas Soulier 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta
HEAT 4 / 5
1 157 25.73 25.73 Asger Sigfusson 2002 Helsingør IF
2 320 25.68 25.68 Siam Aarøe 2002 Sparta
3 61 25.61 25.61 August Østergaard 2003 Gentofte IK
4 50 25.27 25.27 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
HEAT 5 / 5
1 179 25.14 25.14 Ala Alfred Mikkelsen 2002 Skive AM
2 318 25.13 25.13 Osadeba Isaac 2002 Sparta
3 235 24.44 24.44 Oskar Vejlgård 2002 Silkeborg AK 77
4 234 24.26 24.26 Henrik Lykke 2003 Silkeborg AK 77
SCRATCH
1 427 DNS 26.21 26.21 Max K. Andersen 2003 Randers Freja