DMU inde • 2017 Feb 25 - Feb 26 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 10:00
Planke
Dansk rekord (P15): 5.61 Martha Traoré (95) - Sparta - Skive - 28-02-2010
Dansk rekord (P14): 5.45 Lærke Nielsson (98) - Aalborg Atletik - Skive - 04-03-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 6.20 Martha Traorè (95) - Sparta - 22-02-2014
Dansk mester 2016: 5.21 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen - Aarhus 1900
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 DUR, PB 5.48 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik 5.42 5.27 5.44 5.48 5.39 5.22
2 PB 5.28 Victoria Lendal 2002 Sparta 5.08 5.01 4.69 X 5.28 4.95
3 =PB 5.26 Sarah Sækmose 2002 Vejle IF 5.21 4.67 5.02 X 5.16 5.26
4 5.09 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Sparta 4.82 4.87 4.78 X 5.09 4.92
5 5.06 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik Delta 4.84 4.82 X X X 5.06
6 PB 5.05 Alberte Gravgaard 2003 AK Holstebro 4.83 4.93 4.94 4.84 4.82 5.05
7 5.00 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta 4.53 5.00 4.90 3.99 X 4.06
8 4.93 Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK 4.93 4.67 4.89 4.74 4.76 X
9 PB 4.77 Sara Olsson 2002 Greve Atletik 4.68 4.65 4.77
10 4.73 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 2002 Aarhus 1900 X 4.73 X
11 4.70 Carla Nørremark 2002 Hvidovre AM 4.68 X 4.70
12 PB 4.65 Laura Pallesen 2003 Amager AC 4.61 4.51 4.65
13 4.62 Alma Krantz 2002 Sparta 4.49 4.62 4.61
14 4.59 Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC 4.45 4.59 X
15 4.59 Mathilde Gregeersen 2003 Aalborg AM 4.59 X 4.34
16 4.41 Annika Haldbo 2003 Sparta 3.96 4.41 3.76
17 4.38 Josefine Sørensen 2002 Sparta X X 4.38
18 4.36 Mai Wærnes 2002 Aalborg AM 4.36 4.17 4.12
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 481 4.75 4.75 Mai Wærnes 2002 Aalborg AM
2 440 4.89 4.89 Carla Nørremark 2002 Hvidovre AM
3 137 5.16 5.16 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik Delta
4 534 4.64 4.99 Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC
5 305 5.16 5.16 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Sparta
6 304 5.01 5.01 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta
7 302 5.16 5.23 Victoria Lendal 2002 Sparta
8 308 4.77 4.77 Alma Krantz 2002 Sparta
9 46 4.72 4.72 Sara Olsson 2002 Greve Atletik
10 254 4.89 Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK
11 165 5.26 5.26 Sarah Sækmose 2002 Vejle IF
12 303 4.81 4.81 Annika Haldbo 2003 Sparta
13 43 5.20 5.20 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik
14 301 4.64 4.80 Josefine Sørensen 2002 Sparta
15 533 4.58 4.58 Laura Pallesen 2003 Amager AC
16 432 4.85 4.85 Alberte Gravgaard 2003 AK Holstebro
17 479 4.98 4.98 Mathilde Gregeersen 2003 Aalborg AM
18 91 5.15 5.15 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 2002 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 6 NQ 4.54 4.54 Augusta Bendsen 2003 IK Olympia
2 89 NQ 4.48 4.48 Klara Lind Toustrup 2003 Aarhus 1900
3 90 NQ 4.15 Martha Kjæhr Danneskjold 2002 Aarhus 1900
4 174 NQ 4.52 4.59 Birita Ryan 2002 Vejle IF
5 231 NQ 4.34 4.83 Freja Jensen 2003 Silkeborg AK 77
6 506 NQ 4.37 4.37 Cecilie Carlsen 2003 Odense Atletik
7 402 DNS 4.57 4.57 Lia Palmberg Nordhald 2003 Bagsværd AC