DMU inde • 2017 Feb 25 - Feb 26 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 14:45
Dansk rekord (D15): 1.57.21 Victor Thomsen (99) - Amager AC - Malmö (SWE) - 06-12-2014
Dansk rekord (D14): 2.05.61 Elias Shifris (02) - Viborg AM - Skive - 10-12-2016
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.51.36 Andreas Bube (87) - Bagsværd AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2016: 2.01.95 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen - Silkeborg AK 77
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.07.19 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta
2 2.09.28 Elias Shifris 2002 Viborg AM
3 PB 2.09.53 Lucas Soulier 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta
4 2.10.88 Andreas Lange 2002 Gentofte IK
5 PB 2.12.71 Nikolaj Richter 2002 Aalborg AM
6 PB 2.15.94 Samuel Gobina Sigala 2003 AK Holstebro
7 2.15.98 Noah Grunnet Nouri 2002 Sparta
8 2.16.57 Laurits Berntsen 2002 Viborg AM
9 PB 2.16.69 William Elsner 2003 Københavns IF
10 PB 2.17.77 Oliver Kirial Olsen 2003 Skive AM
11 2.19.05 Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 2002 Kolding KFUM
12 2.20.51 Silas Brogaard 2002 Hvide Sande KFUM
13 2.21.26 Ali Alaabudi 2003 IK Hellas
14 2.22.01 Emil Pontoppidan Jensen 2003 IK Hellas
15 PB 2.22.04 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 2003 IK Hellas
16 PB 2.22.29 Carl August Allerød 2003 Aalborg AM
HEAT 1 / 2
6 PB 2.15.94 Samuel Gobina Sigala 2003 AK Holstebro
9 PB 2.16.69 William Elsner 2003 Københavns IF
10 PB 2.17.77 Oliver Kirial Olsen 2003 Skive AM
12 2.20.51 Silas Brogaard 2002 Hvide Sande KFUM
13 2.21.26 Ali Alaabudi 2003 IK Hellas
14 2.22.01 Emil Pontoppidan Jensen 2003 IK Hellas
15 PB 2.22.04 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 2003 IK Hellas
16 PB 2.22.29 Carl August Allerød 2003 Aalborg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.07.19 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta
2 2.09.28 Elias Shifris 2002 Viborg AM
3 PB 2.09.53 Lucas Soulier 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta
4 2.10.88 Andreas Lange 2002 Gentofte IK
5 PB 2.12.71 Nikolaj Richter 2002 Aalborg AM
7 2.15.98 Noah Grunnet Nouri 2002 Sparta
8 2.16.57 Laurits Berntsen 2002 Viborg AM
11 2.19.05 Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 2002 Kolding KFUM
DNS Jacob Koch-Hansen 2002 Kolding KFUM
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 436 2.20.38 2.20.38 Samuel Gobina Sigala 2003 AK Holstebro
2 224 2.21.67 2.21.67 William Elsner 2003 Københavns IF
3 181 2.21.70 2.21.70 Oliver Kirial Olsen 2003 Skive AM
4 429 2.23.36 Silas Brogaard 2002 Hvide Sande KFUM
5 214 2.24.78 2.24.78 Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 2003 IK Hellas
6 470 2.26.78 2.26.78 Carl August Allerød 2003 Aalborg AM
7 211 2.19.0 Emil Pontoppidan Jensen 2003 IK Hellas
8 210 2.16.0 Ali Alaabudi 2003 IK Hellas
HEAT 2 / 2
1 124 2.04.33 2.04.33 Elias Shifris 2002 Viborg AM
2 314 2.05.46 2.05.46 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta
3 139 2.09.71 2.09.71 Lucas Soulier 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta
4 63 2.09.79 2.09.79 Andreas Lange 2002 Gentofte IK
5 202 DNS 2.11.10 2.11.10 Jacob Koch-Hansen 2002 Kolding KFUM
6 313 2.13.38 2.13.38 Noah Grunnet Nouri 2002 Sparta
7 469 2.13.87 2.13.87 Nikolaj Richter 2002 Aalborg AM
8 125 2.13.88 2.13.88 Laurits Berntsen 2002 Viborg AM
9 201 2.13.90 2.13.90 Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 2002 Kolding KFUM
SCRATCH
1 427 DNS 2.34.59 2.34.59 Max K. Andersen 2003 Randers Freja