DMU inde • 2017 Feb 25 - Feb 26 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 13:45
Planke
Dansk rekord (D15): 6.62 Andreas Trajkovski (93) - Københavns IF - Ballerup - 19-01-2008
6.62 Samuel Kirk-Haugstrup (94) - Aarhus 1900 - Aarhus - 29-12-2009
Dansk rekord (D14): 6.11 Peter Andersson (99) - Greve Atletik - Skive - 10-03-2013
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.04 Morten Jensen (82) - Sparta - 28-02-2010
Dansk mester 2016: 5.84 Tobias Andersson - Greve Atletik
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 5.68 Sofus Peter Lassen 2003 Sparta 5.68 5.59 X X X 5.67
2 5.63 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik 3.69 5.37 5.34 5.63 5.49 X
3 5.60 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta 5.52 X X 5.60 X 5.46
4 PB 5.55 Bertram Costa 2002 Sparta 5.03 5.32 5.26 5.25 X 5.55
5 PB 5.50 Lukas M Sørensen 2003 Københavns IF 5.13 5.12 5.22 5.35 5.50 5.48
6 5.29 Oskar Vejlgård 2002 Silkeborg AK 77 5.03 4.88 5.15 5.19 - 5.29
7 5.19 Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta 5.00 4.82 5.19 3.31 X X
8 5.18 Kristian Roed Vestergaard 2003 Silkeborg AK 77 4.80 4.98 5.18 4.91 X X
9 5.15 Robin Tirkov 2002 Ballerup AK X X 5.15
10 5.12 Henrik Lykke 2003 Silkeborg AK 77 5.06 5.12 5.00
11 5.06 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta X 4.89 5.06
12 4.99 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta 4.99 4.81 X
13 4.89 Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF 4.85 4.89 X
14 4.75 Emil Boesen 2003 Ballerup AK 4.66 4.75 X
15 4.67 Viktor B Petersen 2003 Amager AC 4.54 4.67 4.66
16 4.64 Samuel Gobina Sigala 2003 AK Holstebro 4.46 4.64 4.58
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 236 5.52 5.52 Kristian Roed Vestergaard 2003 Silkeborg AK 77
2 50 5.66 5.84 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
3 325 5.21 5.21 Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta
4 273 5.34 Robin Tirkov 2002 Ballerup AK
5 529 4.92 4.92 Viktor B Petersen 2003 Amager AC
6 275 4.87 Emil Boesen 2003 Ballerup AK
7 136 5.75 5.75 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta
8 323 5.34 5.34 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta
9 324 5.17 5.17 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta
10 436 4.92 4.92 Samuel Gobina Sigala 2003 AK Holstebro
11 319 5.22 5.22 Bertram Costa 2002 Sparta
12 322 5.55 5.55 Sofus Peter Lassen 2003 Sparta
13 37 5.00 5.00 Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
14 235 5.79 5.79 Oskar Vejlgård 2002 Silkeborg AK 77
15 225 5.46 5.46 Lukas M Sørensen 2003 Københavns IF
16 234 5.61 5.83 Henrik Lykke 2003 Silkeborg AK 77
SCRATCH
1 64 DNS 4.54 4.54 Rasmus K Christensen 2003 Aarhus 1900
2 312 DNS 5.57 5.57 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta
3 427 DNS 5.52 5.52 Max K. Andersen 2003 Randers Freja