DMU inde • 2017 Feb 25 - Feb 26 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 18-19 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 15:25
Dansk rekord (K-U20): 24.69 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Skive - 05-03-2016
Dansk rekord (P19): 24.86 Camilla Voigt (78) - Trongårdens IF - Malmö (SWE) - 01-03-1997
Dansk rekord (P18): 24.69 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta - Skive - 05-03-2016
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 23.87 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - 27-02-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 24.69 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 24.90 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
2 25.88 Amalie B Kristiansen 1999 Skive AM
3 PB 26.02 Sarah Winther Jensen 1999 Skive AM
4 26.25 Emilie Pedersen 1998 Silkeborg AK 77
5 26.72 Nickoline S Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
6 27.64 Caroline G Johansen 1998 Aarhus 1900
7 PB 27.75 Anna K Scheibelein 1998 Københavns IF
8 28.18 Cornelia Andersen Slej 1999 Aarhus 1900
9 PB 28.21 Freja Blom 1999 Odense Atletik
9 28.21 Johanne W Simonsen 1999 Sparta
HEAT 1 / 3
6 27.64 Caroline G Johansen 1998 Aarhus 1900
7 PB 27.75 Anna K Scheibelein 1998 Københavns IF
9 PB 28.21 Freja Blom 1999 Odense Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3
5 26.72 Nickoline S Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
8 28.18 Cornelia Andersen Slej 1999 Aarhus 1900
9 28.21 Johanne W Simonsen 1999 Sparta
DNF Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 3 / 3
1 24.90 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
2 25.88 Amalie B Kristiansen 1999 Skive AM
3 PB 26.02 Sarah Winther Jensen 1999 Skive AM
4 26.25 Emilie Pedersen 1998 Silkeborg AK 77
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 109 Caroline G Johansen 1998 Aarhus 1900
3 511 28.72 28.72 Freja Blom 1999 Odense Atletik
4 222 28.19 28.14 Anna K Scheibelein 1998 Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 3
1 106 27.95 27.95 Cornelia Andersen Slej 1999 Aarhus 1900
2 371 27.94 27.94 Johanne W Simonsen 1999 Sparta
3 138 26.57 26.13 Nickoline S Andersen 1998 Slagelse Atletik Delta
4 107 26.44 26.44 Mai Stæhr Rødtnes 1999 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 3 / 3
1 187 26.13 26.13 Sarah Winther Jensen 1999 Skive AM
2 183 25.77 25.77 Amalie B Kristiansen 1999 Skive AM
3 247 25.31 25.31 Emilie Pedersen 1998 Silkeborg AK 77
4 369 24.19 24.19 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 1998 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 446 DNS 28.66 28.66 Julie Kretzschmer 1999 Hvidovre AM
2 447 DNS 27.62 Tessa June Strand 1998 Hvidovre AM