DMU inde • 2017 Feb 25 - Feb 26 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 16-17 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 14:15
Dansk rekord (M-U18): 21.92 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Skive - 01-03-2014
Dansk rekord (D17): 21.92 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (97) - Aalborg AM - Skive - 01-03-2014
Dansk rekord (D16): 22.51 Simon Mathiasen (96) - Hvidovre AM - Skive - 09-12-2010
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 21.65 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (89) - Københavns IF - 25-02-2012
Dansk mester 2016: 22.69 Tobias G Larsen - Holte Atletik
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 22.52 Tobias G. Larsen 2000 Sparta
2 22.98 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
3 23.34 Vincent Plas 2001 Sparta
4 23.41 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 2000 Fremad Holbæk
5 23.54 Daniel Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
6 PB 23.82 Frederik Andersson 2001 Greve Atletik
7 PB 24.00 Anton Mjöbäck Haudrum 2000 IK Hellas
8 PB 24.17 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
9 PB 24.38 Andreas Emil Land 2000 Odense Atletik
10 24.52 Niels Bøje 2000 Vejle IF
11 24.71 Haris Khan 2000 Hvidovre AM
12 PB 24.71 Jonas Bruun Gregersen 2001 Skive AM
13 PB 25.82 Kristian Skov Hansen 2001 Viborg AM
14 PB 27.26 Jeppe Espersen 2001 Skive AM
HEAT 1 / 4
8 PB 24.17 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
13 PB 25.82 Kristian Skov Hansen 2001 Viborg AM
14 PB 27.26 Jeppe Espersen 2001 Skive AM
HEAT 2 / 4
9 PB 24.38 Andreas Emil Land 2000 Odense Atletik
11 24.71 Haris Khan 2000 Hvidovre AM
12 PB 24.71 Jonas Bruun Gregersen 2001 Skive AM
HEAT 3 / 4
3 23.34 Vincent Plas 2001 Sparta
6 PB 23.82 Frederik Andersson 2001 Greve Atletik
7 PB 24.00 Anton Mjöbäck Haudrum 2000 IK Hellas
10 24.52 Niels Bøje 2000 Vejle IF
HEAT 4 / 4
1 22.52 Tobias G. Larsen 2000 Sparta
2 22.98 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
4 23.41 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 2000 Fremad Holbæk
5 23.54 Daniel Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
2 522 24.55 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
3 542 27.79 Jeppe Espersen 2001 Skive AM
4 115 26.23 26.23 Kristian Skov Hansen 2001 Viborg AM
HEAT 2 / 4
2 178 25.28 25.28 Jonas Bruun Gregersen 2001 Skive AM
3 503 24.60 25.26 Andreas Emil Land 2000 Odense Atletik
4 451 24.47 24.47 Haris Khan 2000 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 3 / 4
1 168 24.41 24.41 Niels Bøje 2000 Vejle IF
2 213 24.10 24.10 Anton Mjöbäck Haudrum 2000 IK Hellas
3 51 24.09 24.09 Frederik Andersson 2001 Greve Atletik
4 358 23.33 23.33 Vincent Plas 2001 Sparta
HEAT 4 / 4
1 468 23.20 23.20 Daniel Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
2 11 22.99 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 2000 Fremad Holbæk
3 357 22.85 22.85 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
4 359 22.24 22.24 Tobias G. Larsen 2000 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 7 DNS 25.84 25.84 Johan Voigt 2001 IK Olympia
2 74 DNS 23.97 23.97 Tais Leicht Kjær 2000 Aarhus 1900
3 360 DNS 23.09 23.09 Mikkel Ramlov 2000 Sparta