DMU inde • 2017 Feb 25 - Feb 26 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 12:45
Dansk rekord (P15): 4.40.4 Nina Christiansen (64) - Frederiksberg IF - Rødovre - 24-02-1979
Dansk rekord (P14): 4.42.4 Tina Lagermann (68) - IF Gullfoss - Rødovre - 28-02-1982
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 4.20.6 Line K. Schultz (96) - Aalborg AM - 23-01-2016
Dansk mester 2016: 4.41.89 Ingrid Eckardt - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 4.46.27 Nikoline Høegh Nielsen 2002 Sparta
2 PB 4.49.33 Marie Falkebo Jensen 2003 Sparta
3 4.53.84 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
4 4.54.72 Kristine Mygind Sørensen 2002 AGF Atletik
5 4.54.93 Maria Biskopstø 2002 Vejle IF
6 PB 4.57.37 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
7 5.02.39 Alma Søttrup 2003 Ballerup AK
8 PB 5.04.54 Beathe Gejl 2002 AGF Atletik
9 5.05.22 Klara Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik
10 PB 5.07.89 Sarah Glad 2003 Sparta
11 PB 5.11.42 Laura Rotschild 2002 Københavns IF
12 5.12.02 Caroline Rødgaard Jessen 2002 Ballerup AK
13 5.22.79 Amalie Boeck 2003 Frederiksberg IF
14 5.23.41 Louise Høkilde Wassmann 2003 Greve Atletik
15 5.24.77 Anna Clara Skjærbæk 2002 Sparta
16 5.26.23 Mie Hylling Axelson 2002 Sparta
17 5.28.10 Mathilde G Rasmussen 2003 Ballerup AK
HEAT 1 / 2
9 5.05.22 Klara Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik
10 PB 5.07.89 Sarah Glad 2003 Sparta
11 PB 5.11.42 Laura Rotschild 2002 Københavns IF
12 5.12.02 Caroline Rødgaard Jessen 2002 Ballerup AK
13 5.22.79 Amalie Boeck 2003 Frederiksberg IF
14 5.23.41 Louise Høkilde Wassmann 2003 Greve Atletik
15 5.24.77 Anna Clara Skjærbæk 2002 Sparta
17 5.28.10 Mathilde G Rasmussen 2003 Ballerup AK
DNF Maria B Brorsen 2003 Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 4.46.27 Nikoline Høegh Nielsen 2002 Sparta
2 PB 4.49.33 Marie Falkebo Jensen 2003 Sparta
3 4.53.84 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
4 4.54.72 Kristine Mygind Sørensen 2002 AGF Atletik
5 4.54.93 Maria Biskopstø 2002 Vejle IF
6 PB 4.57.37 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
7 5.02.39 Alma Søttrup 2003 Ballerup AK
8 PB 5.04.54 Beathe Gejl 2002 AGF Atletik
16 5.26.23 Mie Hylling Axelson 2002 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 296 5.12.28 5.12.28 Sarah Glad 2003 Sparta
2 257 5.16.69 Caroline Rødgaard Jessen 2002 Ballerup AK
3 258 5.17.23 Mathilde G Rasmussen 2003 Ballerup AK
4 217 5.18.00 5.18.00 Maria B Brorsen 2003 Københavns IF
5 44 5.18.30 5.18.30 Louise Høkilde Wassmann 2003 Greve Atletik
6 218 5.18.58 5.18.58 Laura Rotschild 2002 Københavns IF
7 1 5.20.30 Klara Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik
8 297 5.20.61 5.20.61 Anna Clara Skjærbæk 2002 Sparta
9 33 5.21.73 5.21.73 Amalie Boeck 2003 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 293 4.42.10 4.42.10 Nikoline Høegh Nielsen 2002 Sparta
2 295 4.49.46 4.49.46 Marie Falkebo Jensen 2003 Sparta
3 408 4.53.1 4.53.1 Kristine Mygind Sørensen 2002 AGF Atletik
4 175 4.53.87 4.53.87 Maria Biskopstø 2002 Vejle IF
5 256 4.56.71 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
6 294 4.59.00 4.59.00 Mie Hylling Axelson 2002 Sparta
7 35 5.07.37 5.07.37 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
8 259 5.08.34 Alma Søttrup 2003 Ballerup AK
9 409 5.11.34 5.11.34 Beathe Gejl 2002 AGF Atletik
SCRATCH
1 160 NQ 5.25.69 5.25.69 Ulrikke Juul Søeborg 2003 Helsingør IF
2 193 NQ 5.28.71 5.28.71 Katrine Risvig 2003 Skive AM
3 198 DNS 5.16.65 5.16.65 Marie-Louise Jørgensen 2003 Kolding KFUM