DMU inde • 2017 Feb 25 - Feb 26 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 14:30
Dansk rekord (P15): 2.16.68 Maria H B Andersen (98) - Sparta - Malmö (SWE) - 27-01-2013
Dansk rekord (P14): 2.18.1 Joan Hansen (62) - Hvidovre IF - Rødovre - 21-02-1976
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 2.07.75 Stina Trost (94) - Amager AC - 24-02-2013
Dansk mester 2016: 2.19.18 Ingrid Eckardt - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.19.75 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
2 2.20.73 Mille B. Olesen 2002 Aalborg AM
3 PB 2.21.04 Marie Falkebo Jensen 2003 Sparta
4 2.21.64 Maria Biskopstø 2002 Vejle IF
5 2.24.65 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
6 PB 2.27.56 Martha Kjæhr Danneskjold 2002 Aarhus 1900
7 2.30.45 Josefie Munksdorf 2002 Hvidovre AM
8 PB 2.30.89 Maria B Brorsen 2003 Københavns IF
9 PB 2.30.92 Cecilie Carlsen 2003 Odense Atletik
10 2.32.34 Caroline Rødgaard Jessen 2002 Ballerup AK
11 PB 2.32.68 Sarah Glad 2003 Sparta
12 2.33.12 Mie Hylling Axelson 2002 Sparta
13 2.35.67 Louise Høkilde Wassmann 2003 Greve Atletik
14 2.38.01 Sofie Spiegelhauer 2002 Sparta
15 2.39.88 Cathrine Brund 2002 Randers Freja
HEAT 1 / 2
7 2.30.45 Josefie Munksdorf 2002 Hvidovre AM
8 PB 2.30.89 Maria B Brorsen 2003 Københavns IF
9 PB 2.30.92 Cecilie Carlsen 2003 Odense Atletik
10 2.32.34 Caroline Rødgaard Jessen 2002 Ballerup AK
11 PB 2.32.68 Sarah Glad 2003 Sparta
14 2.38.01 Sofie Spiegelhauer 2002 Sparta
15 2.39.88 Cathrine Brund 2002 Randers Freja
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.19.75 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
2 2.20.73 Mille B. Olesen 2002 Aalborg AM
3 PB 2.21.04 Marie Falkebo Jensen 2003 Sparta
4 2.21.64 Maria Biskopstø 2002 Vejle IF
5 2.24.65 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
6 PB 2.27.56 Martha Kjæhr Danneskjold 2002 Aarhus 1900
12 2.33.12 Mie Hylling Axelson 2002 Sparta
13 2.35.67 Louise Høkilde Wassmann 2003 Greve Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 441 2.30.24 2.30.24 Josefie Munksdorf 2002 Hvidovre AM
2 217 2.30.98 2.30.98 Maria B Brorsen 2003 Københavns IF
3 257 2.32.48 Caroline Rødgaard Jessen 2002 Ballerup AK
4 296 2.34.34 2.34.34 Sarah Glad 2003 Sparta
5 506 2.35.37 2.35.37 Cecilie Carlsen 2003 Odense Atletik
6 309 2.36.49 2.36.49 Sofie Spiegelhauer 2002 Sparta
7 424 2.39.78 2.39.78 Cathrine Brund 2002 Randers Freja
HEAT 2 / 2
1 256 2.18.52 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
2 475 2.19.70 2.19.70 Mille B. Olesen 2002 Aalborg AM
3 175 2.20.32 2.20.32 Maria Biskopstø 2002 Vejle IF
4 295 2.21.78 2.21.78 Marie Falkebo Jensen 2003 Sparta
5 294 2.22.59 2.22.59 Mie Hylling Axelson 2002 Sparta
6 35 2.22.62 2.22.62 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
7 90 2.28.49 2.28.49 Martha Kjæhr Danneskjold 2002 Aarhus 1900
8 44 2.30.00 2.30.00 Louise Høkilde Wassmann 2003 Greve Atletik