Master holdfinale • 2016 Sep 25 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Mænd/kvinder - 400 meter - Day 1 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 54.60 Nicholai Zickert 1984 M - Amager AC
2 55.19 Jesper Idorn 1967 M - Hvidovre AM
3 58.14 Klaus Heltbech 1963 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
4 59.71 Kim Vilborg 1972 M - Greve Atletik
5 62.25 Ida Guldbæk 1983 M - Odense Atletik I
6 62.94 Steven Toy 1956 M - Esbjerg AM
7 62.95 Carlos Moran 1970 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
8 66.32 Mette Jepsen 1970 M - Hvidovre AM
8 66.32 Mette Jepsen 1970 K - Hvidovre AM
10 66.38 Ole Trier Nørskov 1963 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
11 66.86 Jes Andersen 1951 M - Bagsværd AC
12 71.78 Ann Berit Holm 1970 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
13 72.88 Ann Ipsen 1967 K - Ballerup AK
13 72.88 Ann Ipsen 1967 M - Ballerup AK
15 74.25 Ove Lausten 1954 M - Vejle IF
16 76.49 Anne-Marie Simonsen 1964 K - Aalborg AM
17 77.20 Helle Petersen 1968 K - Aalborg AM
18 81.84 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
18 81.84 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
20 83.38 Majbrit Demant 1967 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
21 84.28 Stig Falkenblad 1972 M - Ballerup AK
22 94.98 Kirsten Schilling 1963 K - Ballerup AK
23 97.27 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 M - Vejle IF
HEAT 1 / 4
1 54.60 670 Nicholai Zickert 1984 M - Amager AC
2 55.19 951 Jesper Idorn 1967 M - Hvidovre AM
3 58.14 882 Klaus Heltbech 1963 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
4 59.71 642 Kim Vilborg 1972 M - Greve Atletik
7 62.95 540 Carlos Moran 1970 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
DNS Jacob Wolfgang 1981 M - Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 4
5 62.25 825 Ida Guldbæk 1983 M - Odense Atletik I
6 62.94 800 Steven Toy 1956 M - Esbjerg AM
8 66.32 Mette Jepsen 1970 M - Hvidovre AM
8 66.32 900 Mette Jepsen 1970 K - Hvidovre AM
10 66.38 Ole Trier Nørskov 1963 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
11 66.86 743 Jes Andersen 1951 M - Bagsværd AC
DNS Jakob Hjelmborg 1971 M - Odense Atletik II
HEAT 3 / 4
12 71.78 755 Ann Berit Holm 1970 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
13 72.88 778 Ann Ipsen 1967 K - Ballerup AK
13 72.88 778 Ann Ipsen 1967 M - Ballerup AK
15 74.25 Ove Lausten 1954 M - Vejle IF
21 84.28 Stig Falkenblad 1972 M - Ballerup AK
DNS Helle Terkelsen 1964 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
DNS Henrik Madsen 1960 M - Amager AC
HEAT 4 / 4
16 76.49 742 Anne-Marie Simonsen 1964 K - Aalborg AM
17 77.20 Helle Petersen 1968 K - Aalborg AM
18 81.84 965 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
18 81.84 965 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
20 83.38 Majbrit Demant 1967 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
22 94.98 Kirsten Schilling 1963 K - Ballerup AK
23 97.27 868 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 M - Vejle IF
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
1 13 57.93 Kim Vilborg 1972 M - Greve Atletik
2 53 54.0 Jesper Idorn 1967 M - Hvidovre AM
3 92 DNS 53.0 Jacob Wolfgang 1981 M - Bagsværd AC
4 152 53.30 Nicholai Zickert 1984 M - Amager AC
5 132 57.61 Klaus Heltbech 1963 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
6 84 62.08 Carlos Moran 1970 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
HEAT 2 / 4
1 93 66.35 Jes Andersen 1951 M - Bagsværd AC
2 41 DNS 65.0 Jakob Hjelmborg 1971 M - Odense Atletik II
3 23 62.0 Ida Guldbæk 1983 M - Odense Atletik I
4 3 63.00 Steven Toy 1956 M - Esbjerg AM
5 45 65.0 Mette Jepsen 1970 M - Hvidovre AM
5 62 65.0 Mette Jepsen 1970 K - Hvidovre AM
6 167 66.92 Ole Trier Nørskov 1963 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
HEAT 3 / 4
1 106 73.44 Ann Berit Holm 1970 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
2 134 DNS 72.0 Helle Terkelsen 1964 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
3 188 DNS 68.0 Henrik Madsen 1960 M - Amager AC
4 193 70.0 Stig Falkenblad 1972 M - Ballerup AK
5 113 72.47 Ann Ipsen 1967 K - Ballerup AK
5 175 72.47 Ann Ipsen 1967 M - Ballerup AK
6 75 76.0 Ove Lausten 1954 M - Vejle IF
HEAT 4 / 4
1 126 Helle Petersen 1968 K - Aalborg AM
2 115 1.00.86 Kirsten Schilling 1963 K - Ballerup AK
3 158 79.75 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
3 171 79.75 Ingerlise Villum Jensen 1949 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
4 73 97.56 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 M - Vejle IF
5 105 Majbrit Demant 1967 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
6 128 Anne-Marie Simonsen 1964 K - Aalborg AM