Master holdfinale • 2016 Sep 25 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Mænd/kvinder - Længdespring - Day 1 at 14:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4
1 5.77 (+1.5) Hentie Swiegers 1975 M - Hillerød-Helsingør 5.38 (+1.7) 5.60 (+1.5) 5.77 (+1.5) 5.33 (+2.7)
2 5.41 (+1.9) 793 Thomas Andersson 1969 M - Greve Atletik 5.32 (+3.5) 3.66 (+2.4) 5.32 (+2.3) 5.41 (+1.9)
3 5.38 (+2.0) 852 Karsten Nielsen 1965 M - Hvidovre AM X 5.32 (+3.0) 5.38 (+2.0) X
4 5.36 (+1.4) 780 Christian Andersen 1969 M - Ballerup AK 5.13 (+2.8) 5.32 (+1.9) 5.36 (+1.4) X
5 4.96 (+1.4) 715 Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 M - Bagsværd AC 4.22 (+1.9) 4.62 (+3.9) X 4.96 (+1.4)
6 4.91 (+1.7) Lars Bach Jensen 1969 M - Bagsværd AC 4.91 (+1.7) X X X
7 4.89 (+1.5) Carlos Moran 1970 M - HGF-SAM-HAK 4.89 (+1.5) X X X
8 4.66 (+1.5) 825 Steven Toy 1956 M - Esbjerg AM X 4.12 (+1.3) 4.66 (+1.5) X
9 4.36 (+1.2) 670 Kristian Krarup 1960 M - Vejle IF 4.10 (+1.7) 4.13 (+1.1) 4.32 (+2.5) 4.36 (+1.2)
10 4.24 (+1.7) Morten Skov Hansen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande 3.53 (+2.5) 3.39 (+2.2) 4.24 (+1.7) 3.95 (+1.9)
11 4.07 (+2.0) 985 Flemming Orneborg 1941 M - Hillerød-Helsingør 3.68 (+3.2) 3.81 (+2.0) 4.07 (+2.0) 3.95 (+1.6)
12 3.98 (+2.1) 785 Laila Ankerstjerne 1965 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC 3.81 (+2.0) 3.85 (+2.1) 3.98 (+2.1) 3.97 (+2.1)
13 3.76 (+2.1) 798 Helle Nielsen 1960 K - Hvidovre AM 3.76 (+2.1) 3.68 (+2.6) X X
13 3.76 (+2.1) Helle Nielsen 1960 M - Hvidovre AM 3.76 (+2.1) 3.68 (+2.6) X X
15 3.76 (+2.3) 768 Kaya Roessler 1962 M - Odense Atletik II 3.45 (+2.2) 3.55 (+2.1) 3.50 (+2.0) 3.76 (+2.3)
16 3.74 (+1.0) Ann Ipsen 1967 M - Ballerup AK 3.41 (+2.4) 3.52 (+3.1) 3.74 (+1.0) X
16 3.74 (+1.0) 697 Ann Ipsen 1967 K - Ballerup AK 3.41 (+2.4) 3.52 (+3.1) 3.74 (+1.0) X
18 3.60 (+1.2) 985 Vivi Vilhjem 1947 M - Amager AC 3.20 (+2.4) 3.39 (+3.2) 3.60 (+1.2) 3.25 (+1.9)
19 3.46 (+1.4) 957 Ingela Bluhm 1946 M - HGF-SAM-HAK 3.22 (+0.0) 3.11 (+2.1) 3.44 (+3.0) 3.46 (+1.4)
20 3.41 (+2.1) Ove Lausten 1954 M - Vejle IF X 3.41 (+2.1) 3.00 (+2.2) 3.21 (+2.0)
21 3.21 (+2.6) 772 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande 3.05 (+1.5) 3.18 (+2.8) 3.14 (+3.1) 3.21 (+2.6)
21 3.21 (+2.6) 772 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande 3.05 (+1.5) 3.18 (+2.8) 3.14 (+3.1) 3.21 (+2.6)
23 3.16 (+0.8) Ann Berit Holm 1970 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC 3.06 (+3.6) 3.16 (+0.8) 2.72 (+0.9) X
24 3.10 (+1.8) 563 Anne-Marie Simonsen 1964 K - Aalborg AM 3.05 (+2.0) 3.10 (+1.8) 2.93 (+1.0) 2.75 (+1.8)
25 2.99 (+1.8) Claus Børsen 1940 M - Odense Atletik II 2.76 (+1.8) 2.71 (+2.9) 2.69 (+2.2) 2.99 (+1.8)
26 2.61 (+1.4) 1378 Rosa Pedersen 1930 M - Odense Atletik I 2.61 (+1.4) X X X
27 0.00 (+0.0) Allan Stapelfeld 1973 M - Esbjerg AM
27 0.00 (+0.0) Lars Hansson 1970 M - Amager AC
27 0.00 (+0.0) Kim Ahlmann 1964 M - Greve Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 84 Carlos Moran 1970 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
2 19 Kim Ahlmann 1964 M - Greve Atletik
3 98 Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 M - Bagsværd AC
4 146 Lars Hansson 1970 M - Amager AC
5 106 Ann Berit Holm 1970 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
6 128 Anne-Marie Simonsen 1964 K - Aalborg AM
7 18 Thomas Andersson 1969 M - Greve Atletik
8 148 Vivi Vilhjem 1947 M - Amager AC
9 27 2.75 Rosa Pedersen 1930 M - Odense Atletik I
10 40 3.00 Claus Børsen 1940 M - Odense Atletik II
11 166 3.20 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
12 173 3.20 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
13 34 3.50 Kaya Roessler 1962 M - Odense Atletik II
14 113 3.56 Ann Ipsen 1967 K - Ballerup AK
15 175 3.56 Ann Ipsen 1967 M - Ballerup AK
16 82 3.57 Ingela Bluhm 1946 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
17 75 3.62 Ove Lausten 1954 M - Vejle IF
18 110 3.76 Laila Ankerstjerne 1965 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
19 48 4.00 Helle Nielsen 1960 M - Hvidovre AM
20 65 4.00 Helle Nielsen 1960 K - Hvidovre AM
21 3 4.06 Steven Toy 1956 M - Esbjerg AM
22 130 4.17 Flemming Orneborg 1941 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
23 159 4.29 Morten Skov Hansen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
24 2 4.31 Allan Stapelfeld 1973 M - Esbjerg AM
25 72 4.65 Kristian Krarup 1960 M - Vejle IF
26 97 4.70 Lars Bach Jensen 1969 M - Bagsværd AC
27 179 5.06 Christian Andersen 1969 M - Ballerup AK
28 51 5.54 Karsten Nielsen 1965 M - Hvidovre AM
29 137 5.89 Hentie Swiegers 1975 M - Hillerød-Helsingør