Master holdfinale • 2016 Sep 25 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Mænd/kvinder - 1000 m stafet - Day 1 at 15:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.23.08 M - Amager AC - A M - Amager AC
2 2.25.49 M - Hvidovre AM - B M - Hvidovre AM
3 2.29.19 M - Greve Atletik M - Greve Atletik
4 2.34.30 M - Bagsværd AC M - Bagsværd AC
5 2.40.95 M - Esbjerg AM M - Esbjerg AM
6 2.43.33 M - Ballerup AK - A M - Ballerup AK
7 2.44.06 M - Viborg-HS - B M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
8 2.47.72 M - Odense Atletik I M - Odense Atletik I
9 2.51.39 M - HGF-SAM-HAK M - HGF-SAM-HAK
10 2.52.93 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
11 2.56.87 M - Vejle IF M - Vejle IF
12 3.05.46 K - Hvidovre AM K - Hvidovre AM
12 3.05.46 M - Hvidovre AM - A M - Hvidovre AM
14 3.14.85 K - Aalborg AM K - Aalborg AM
15 3.17.39 M - Odense Atletik II M - Odense Atletik II
16 3.19.75 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
16 3.19.75 M - Viborg-HS - A M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
18 4.20.15 M - Ballerup AK - B M - Ballerup AK
18 4.20.15 K - Ballerup AK K - Ballerup AK
HEAT 1 / 3
10 2.52.93 611 Ann Berit Holm, Gry Petersen, Ninkie Bendtsen, Nina Bech-Andersen K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
12 3.05.46 642 Inge Faldager, Helle Nielsen, Vibeke Hansen, Christina Hjorth Madsen M - Hvidovre AM - A
12 3.05.46 642 Inge Faldager, Helle Nielsen, Vibeke Hansen, Christina Hjorth Madsen K - Hvidovre AM
14 3.14.85 608 Ulla Hougaard, Anette Møller, Helle Petersen, Anne-Marie Simonsen K - Aalborg AM
16 3.19.75 710 Kirsten Onsberg, Sonja Sieg Stigsen, Ulla Binderup Jacobsen, Ingerlise Villum Jensen M - Viborg-HS - A
16 3.19.75 710 Kirsten Onsberg, Sonja Sieg Stigsen, Ulla Binderup Jacobsen, Ingerlise Villum Jensen K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
18 4.20.15 417 Sussi Maale, Lene Hansen, Inge Stampe, Helga Juhl K - Ballerup AK
18 4.20.15 417 Sussi Maale, Lene Hansen, Inge Stampe, Helga Juhl M - Ballerup AK - B
HEAT 2 / 3
1 2.23.08 686 Vivi Vilhjem, Anders Mathiesen, Jens Winther, Nicholai Zickert M - Amager AC - A
2 2.25.49 Karsten Nielsen, Carsten Damslund, Leif Erik Nielsen, Jesper Idorn M - Hvidovre AM - B
5 2.40.95 522 Menja Stapelfeld, Allan Stapelfeld, Bjarne Kristensen, Steven Toy M - Esbjerg AM
7 2.44.06 Morten Skov Hansen, Peter Kjeldsteen, Benedikt Kristthorsson, Ole Trier Nørskov M - Viborg-HS - B
8 2.47.72 419 Finn Malchau, Mogens Sørensen, Troels Troelsen, Henrik Lau M - Odense Atletik I
9 2.51.39 334 Ingela Bluhm, Marianne Gram, Annfinn Halsegard, Carlos Moran M - HGF-SAM-HAK
HEAT 3 / 3
3 2.29.19 449 Joseph Wajjala, Kim Ahlmann, Thomas Andersson, Kim Vilborg M - Greve Atletik
4 2.34.30 557 Preben Mangart, Henrik Berg, Henrik Sørensen, Michael Pilegaard Hansen M - Bagsværd AC
6 2.43.33 Per Hansen, Jesper Lützen, Christian Andersen, Jørgen Matz M - Ballerup AK - A
11 2.56.87 368 Arne Jensen, Ove Lausten, Kristian Krarup, Per Glassau M - Vejle IF
15 3.17.39 110 Allan K. Nielsen, Ole Jeppesen, Charley Brandrup, Henning Hansen M - Odense Atletik II
DQ Torben Pedersen, Flemming Orneborg, Knud Erik Pedersen, Klaus Heltbech M - Hillerød-Helsingør A
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 Ulla Hougaard, Anette Møller, Helle Petersen, Anne-Marie Simonsen K - Aalborg AM
3 Sussi Maale, Lene Hansen, Inge Stampe, Helga Juhl K - Ballerup AK
3 Sussi Maale, Lene Hansen, Inge Stampe, Helga Juhl M - Ballerup AK - B
4 Inge Faldager, Helle Nielsen, Vibeke Hansen, Christina Hjorth Madsen M - Hvidovre AM - A
4 Inge Faldager, Helle Nielsen, Vibeke Hansen, Christina Hjorth Madsen K - Hvidovre AM
5 Ann Berit Holm, Gry Petersen, Ninkie Bendtsen, Nina Bech-Andersen K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
6 Kirsten Onsberg, Sonja Sieg Stigsen, Ulla Binderup Jacobsen, Ingerlise Villum Jensen M - Viborg-HS - A
6 Kirsten Onsberg, Sonja Sieg Stigsen, Ulla Binderup Jacobsen, Ingerlise Villum Jensen K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
HEAT 2 / 3
1 Vivi Vilhjem, Anders Mathiesen, Jens Winther, Nicholai Zickert M - Amager AC - A
2 Menja Stapelfeld, Allan Stapelfeld, Bjarne Kristensen, Steven Toy M - Esbjerg AM
3 Ingela Bluhm, Marianne Gram, Annfinn Halsegard, Carlos Moran M - HGF-SAM-HAK
4 Karsten Nielsen, Carsten Damslund, Leif Erik Nielsen, Jesper Idorn M - Hvidovre AM - B
5 Finn Malchau, Mogens Sørensen, Troels Troelsen, Henrik Lau M - Odense Atletik I
6 Morten Skov Hansen, Peter Kjeldsteen, Benedikt Kristthorsson, Ole Trier Nørskov M - Viborg-HS - B
HEAT 3 / 3
1 Preben Mangart, Henrik Berg, Henrik Sørensen, Michael Pilegaard Hansen M - Bagsværd AC
2 Joseph Wajjala, Kim Ahlmann, Thomas Andersson, Kim Vilborg M - Greve Atletik
3 Allan K. Nielsen, Ole Jeppesen, Charley Brandrup, Henning Hansen M - Odense Atletik II
4 Per Hansen, Jesper Lützen, Christian Andersen, Jørgen Matz M - Ballerup AK - A
5 Torben Pedersen, Flemming Orneborg, Knud Erik Pedersen, Klaus Heltbech M - Hillerød-Helsingør A
6 Arne Jensen, Ove Lausten, Kristian Krarup, Per Glassau M - Vejle IF