Master holdfinale • 2016 Sep 25 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Mænd/kvinder - 5000 meter - Day 1 at 12:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
1 16.36.90 730 Henrik Lau 1971 M - Odense Atletik I
2 16.45.72 Kasper Pedersen 1977 M - Odense Atletik I
3 17.27.44 700 Per H. Christensen 1966 M - Ballerup AK
4 17.47.02 Thim Nørgaard Andersen 1969 M - Hvidovre AM
5 18.46.48 1025 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
5 18.46.48 1025 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
7 18.52.38 562 Annfinn Halsegard 1963 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
8 20.02.23 Henrik Sørensen 1970 M - Bagsværd AC
9 20.18.62 611 Bjarne Kristensen 1952 M - Esbjerg AM
10 20.48.69 486 Per Ytte Olsen 1955 M - Greve Atletik
11 20.56.77 557 Henning Hansen 1951 M - Odense Atletik II
12 21.04.07 803 Julie Rosbo 1966 M - Bagsværd AC
13 21.06.66 907 Jannie Hansen 1960 M - Amager AC
14 21.27.18 640 Gry Petersen 1973 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
15 22.07.70 863 Vibeke Hansen 1958 M - Hvidovre AM
15 22.07.70 863 Vibeke Hansen 1958 K - Hvidovre AM
17 22.08.82 732 Jane Andersen 1965 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
18 22.20.18 887 Anette Møller 1956 K - Aalborg AM
19 23.42.65 897 Lilly Jeppsen 1951 M - Vejle IF
20 34.10.75 433 Lene Hansen 1945 K - Ballerup AK
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
11 25 16.10.0 Henrik Lau 1971 M - Odense Atletik I
12 26 16.40.0 Kasper Pedersen 1977 M - Odense Atletik I
13 177 16.53.16 Per H. Christensen 1966 M - Ballerup AK
14 54 17.45.0 Thim Nørgaard Andersen 1969 M - Hvidovre AM
15 160 18.31.63 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
15 170 18.31.63 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
16 90 19.00.0 Henrik Sørensen 1970 M - Bagsværd AC
18 5 19.50.19 Bjarne Kristensen 1952 M - Esbjerg AM
20 36 20.30.0 Henning Hansen 1951 M - Odense Atletik II
21 89 21.00.0 Julie Rosbo 1966 M - Bagsværd AC
22 108 21.06.0 Gry Petersen 1973 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
23 47 21.30.0 Vibeke Hansen 1958 M - Hvidovre AM
23 64 21.30.0 Vibeke Hansen 1958 K - Hvidovre AM
24 150 21.39.0 Jannie Hansen 1960 M - Amager AC
25 133 22.30.0 Jane Andersen 1965 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
26 74 23.26.0 Lilly Jeppsen 1951 M - Vejle IF
27 118 29.42.90 Lene Hansen 1945 K - Ballerup AK
28 17 Per Ytte Olsen 1955 M - Greve Atletik
29 157 Anette Møller 1956 K - Aalborg AM
78 85 Annfinn Halsegard 1963 M - HGF-SAM-HAK