Master holdfinale • 2016 Sep 25 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Mænd/kvinder - Højdespring - Day 1 at 12:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 83 88 93 98 103 105 108 110 113 115 118 120 123 125 128 130 133 135 138 140 143 145 148 150 153 155 160 165 170
1 1.65 755 Lars Bach Jensen 1969 M - Bagsværd AC O O XO XXO XXX
2 1.48 Lars Hansson 1970 M - Amager AC O O XXX
3 1.45 809 Per Hansen 1955 M - Ballerup AK O O O O XXX
3 1.45 639 Kim Ahlmann 1964 M - Greve Atletik O O O XXX
5 1.45 Kristian Krarup 1960 M - Vejle IF O O XO XO XXX
6 1.43 Peter Kjeldsteen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande O O XO XO XO XXX
7 1.40 Knud Erik Pedersen 1960 M - Hillerød-Helsingør O O XXX
8 1.30 812 Laila Ankerstjerne 1965 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC O O O O XO XXX
9 1.25 Ole Jeppesen 1964 M - Odense Atletik II O O XXX
10 1.25 763 Helle Terkelsen 1964 M - Hillerød-Helsingør XO XXX
11 1.18 Jeanette Rønning 1965 K - Ballerup AK O O XO XXX
12 1.15 990 Vivi Vilhjem 1947 M - Amager AC O O O XXX
13 1.08 737 Arne Jensen 1937 M - Vejle IF O O XXX
14 1.08 901 Ingela Bluhm 1946 M - HGF-SAM-HAK O O O XO XXX
15 1.08 656 Claus Børsen 1940 M - Odense Atletik II XO O XO
16 1.08 852 Inge Faldager 1948 M - Hvidovre AM XO XXO XXX
16 1.08 852 Inge Faldager 1948 K - Hvidovre AM XO XXO XXX
18 1.03 881 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande O O XXX
18 1.03 881 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande O O XXX
20 0.98 Kirsten Köster 1943 M - Ballerup AK O O O XXX
20 0.98 822 Kirsten Köster 1943 K - Ballerup AK O O O XXX
20 0.98 773 Ulla Hougaard 1945 K - Aalborg AM O O O XXX
23 0.93 647 Margit Høecke 1947 M - Esbjerg AM O O XO
24 0.88 1060 Rosa Pedersen 1930 M - Odense Atletik I O XO XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 146 Lars Hansson 1970 M - Amager AC
3 82 Ingela Bluhm 1946 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
4 148 Vivi Vilhjem 1947 M - Amager AC
5 124 Ulla Hougaard 1945 K - Aalborg AM
6 27 0.90 Rosa Pedersen 1930 M - Odense Atletik I
7 6 0.90 Margit Høecke 1947 M - Esbjerg AM
8 120 1.00 Kirsten Köster 1943 K - Ballerup AK
9 180 1.00 Kirsten Köster 1943 M - Ballerup AK
10 40 1.10 Claus Børsen 1940 M - Odense Atletik II
11 76 1.10 Arne Jensen 1937 M - Vejle IF
12 165 1.10 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
13 172 1.10 Kirsten Onsberg 1944 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
14 44 1.13 Inge Faldager 1948 M - Hvidovre AM
15 61 1.13 Inge Faldager 1948 K - Hvidovre AM
16 119 1.15 Jeanette Rønning 1965 K - Ballerup AK
17 110 1.20 Laila Ankerstjerne 1965 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
18 134 1.30 Helle Terkelsen 1964 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
19 37 1.30 Ole Jeppesen 1964 M - Odense Atletik II
20 181 1.35 Per Hansen 1955 M - Ballerup AK
21 162 1.40 Peter Kjeldsteen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
22 72 1.40 Kristian Krarup 1960 M - Vejle IF
23 136 1.43 Knud Erik Pedersen 1960 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
24 19 1.50 Kim Ahlmann 1964 M - Greve Atletik
26 97 1.70 Lars Bach Jensen 1969 M - Bagsværd AC