Master holdfinale • 2016 Sep 25 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Mænd/kvinder - 1500 meter - Day 1 at 13:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 4.32.84 Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 M - Bagsværd AC
2 4.33.49 Henrik Lau 1971 M - Odense Atletik I
3 4.41.13 Jens Winther 1970 M - Amager AC
4 4.47.70 Nicolaj Sørensen 1975 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
5 4.48.79 Per H. Christensen 1966 M - Ballerup AK
6 4.55.20 Thim Nørgaard Andersen 1969 M - Hvidovre AM
7 5.02.54 Leo Tjellesen 1965 M - Esbjerg AM
8 5.26.95 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
8 5.26.95 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
10 5.31.50 Christina Hjorth Madsen 1980 K - Hvidovre AM
11 5.32.35 Ole Trier Nørskov 1963 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
12 5.38.59 Anne-Marie Simonsen 1964 K - Aalborg AM
13 5.38.75 Per Glassau 1954 M - Vejle IF
14 5.43.27 Ninkie Bendtsen 1971 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
15 5.54.28 Ida Guldbæk 1983 M - Odense Atletik I
16 5.59.52 Jannie Hansen 1960 M - Amager AC
17 6.19.04 Vibeke Hansen 1958 M - Hvidovre AM
17 6.19.04 Vibeke Hansen 1958 K - Hvidovre AM
19 6.26.14 Jeanne Sjørslev 1970 M - Greve Atletik
20 6.33.42 Majbrit Demant 1967 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
21 6.44.81 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 M - Vejle IF
22 6.49.60 Marianne Gram 1950 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
23 8.42.33 Charley Brandrup 1935 M - Odense Atletik II
24 9.07.89 Inge Stampe 1939 M - Ballerup AK
24 9.07.89 Inge Stampe 1939 K - Ballerup AK
HEAT 1 / 2
1 4.32.84 850 Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 M - Bagsværd AC
2 4.33.49 745 Henrik Lau 1971 M - Odense Atletik I
3 4.41.13 Jens Winther 1970 M - Amager AC
4 4.47.70 522 Nicolaj Sørensen 1975 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
5 4.48.79 Per H. Christensen 1966 M - Ballerup AK
6 4.55.20 Thim Nørgaard Andersen 1969 M - Hvidovre AM
7 5.02.54 617 Leo Tjellesen 1965 M - Esbjerg AM
8 5.26.95 910 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
10 5.31.50 Christina Hjorth Madsen 1980 K - Hvidovre AM
11 5.32.35 Ole Trier Nørskov 1963 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
12 5.38.59 861 Anne-Marie Simonsen 1964 K - Aalborg AM
13 5.38.75 Per Glassau 1954 M - Vejle IF
14 5.43.27 706 Ninkie Bendtsen 1971 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
15 5.54.28 Ida Guldbæk 1983 M - Odense Atletik I
16 5.59.52 824 Jannie Hansen 1960 M - Amager AC
17 6.19.04 765 Vibeke Hansen 1958 M - Hvidovre AM
19 6.26.14 504 Jeanne Sjørslev 1970 M - Greve Atletik
20 6.33.42 Majbrit Demant 1967 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
21 6.44.81 1118 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 M - Vejle IF
22 6.49.60 826 Marianne Gram 1950 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
23 8.42.33 287 Charley Brandrup 1935 M - Odense Atletik II
24 9.07.89 740 Inge Stampe 1939 M - Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 2
8 5.26.95 910 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
17 6.19.04 765 Vibeke Hansen 1958 K - Hvidovre AM
24 9.07.89 740 Inge Stampe 1939 K - Ballerup AK
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
102 135 4.30.0 Nicolaj Sørensen 1975 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
103 98 4.30.0 Michael Pilegaard Hansen 1967 M - Bagsværd AC
104 153 4.45.0 Jens Winther 1970 M - Amager AC
105 54 5.00.0 Thim Nørgaard Andersen 1969 M - Hvidovre AM
106 23 5.20.0 Ida Guldbæk 1983 M - Odense Atletik I
107 167 5.24.43 Ole Trier Nørskov 1963 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
108 63 5.30.0 Christina Hjorth Madsen 1980 K - Hvidovre AM
109 77 5.33.0 Per Glassau 1954 M - Vejle IF
110 160 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
111 150 6.15.0 Jannie Hansen 1960 M - Amager AC
112 35 7.20.0 Charley Brandrup 1935 M - Odense Atletik II
113 73 7.55.0 Rigmor Østerlund 1943 M - Vejle IF
114 105 Majbrit Demant 1967 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
115 177 Per H. Christensen 1966 M - Ballerup AK
116 4 Leo Tjellesen 1965 M - Esbjerg AM
117 47 Vibeke Hansen 1958 M - Hvidovre AM
118 16 Jeanne Sjørslev 1970 M - Greve Atletik
119 128 Anne-Marie Simonsen 1964 K - Aalborg AM
120 191 Inge Stampe 1939 M - Ballerup AK
121 107 Ninkie Bendtsen 1971 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
122 86 Marianne Gram 1950 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
123 25 Henrik Lau 1971 M - Odense Atletik I
HEAT 2 / 2
110 170 Ulla Binderup Jacobsen 1965 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
117 64 Vibeke Hansen 1958 K - Hvidovre AM
120 116 9.13.24 Inge Stampe 1939 K - Ballerup AK