Master holdfinale • 2016 Sep 25 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Mænd/kvinder - 100 meter - Day 1 at 11:15
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 12.92 Allan Stapelfeld 1973 M - Esbjerg AM
2 12.99 Kim Vilborg 1972 M - Greve Atletik
3 13.28 Mette Jepsen 1970 M - Hvidovre AM
3 13.28 Mette Jepsen 1970 K - Hvidovre AM
5 13.61 Anders Mathiesen 1955 M - Amager AC
6 13.75 Henrik Berg 1963 M - Bagsværd AC
7 14.07 Mogens Sørensen 1959 M - Odense Atletik I
8 14.14 Morten Skov Hansen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
9 14.44 Carsten Damslund 1966 M - Hvidovre AM
10 14.71 Joseph Wajjala 1977 M - Greve Atletik
11 15.35 Jesper Lützen 1957 M - Ballerup AK
12 15.39 Kristian Krarup 1960 M - Vejle IF
13 15.47 Ann Ipsen 1967 K - Ballerup AK
13 15.47 Ann Ipsen 1967 M - Ballerup AK
15 15.96 Vivi Vilhjem 1947 M - Amager AC
16 16.14 Flemming Orneborg 1941 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
17 16.18 Torben Pedersen 1939 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
18 16.37 Nina Bech-Andersen 1969 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
19 16.44 Ingela Bluhm 1946 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
20 16.68 Kaya Roessler 1962 M - Odense Atletik II
21 17.75 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
21 17.75 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
23 18.03 Arne Jensen 1937 M - Vejle IF
24 18.91 Menja Stapelfeld 1942 M - Esbjerg AM
25 19.12 Preben Mangart 1939 M - Bagsværd AC
26 20.02 Ulla Hougaard 1945 K - Aalborg AM
27 22.53 Lilli Christensen 1948 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: -0.7
1 12.92 Allan Stapelfeld 1973 M - Esbjerg AM
2 12.99 581 Kim Vilborg 1972 M - Greve Atletik
3 13.28 992 Mette Jepsen 1970 M - Hvidovre AM
3 13.28 992 Mette Jepsen 1970 K - Hvidovre AM
5 13.61 Anders Mathiesen 1955 M - Amager AC
6 13.75 584 Henrik Berg 1963 M - Bagsværd AC
8 14.14 Morten Skov Hansen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
9 14.44 Carsten Damslund 1966 M - Hvidovre AM
12 15.39 Kristian Krarup 1960 M - Vejle IF
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: -2.8
7 14.07 593 Mogens Sørensen 1959 M - Odense Atletik I
11 15.35 Jesper Lützen 1957 M - Ballerup AK
13 15.47 722 Ann Ipsen 1967 K - Ballerup AK
13 15.47 722 Ann Ipsen 1967 M - Ballerup AK
15 15.96 1025 Vivi Vilhjem 1947 M - Amager AC
16 16.14 Flemming Orneborg 1941 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
17 16.18 689 Torben Pedersen 1939 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
19 16.44 985 Ingela Bluhm 1946 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
23 18.03 449 Arne Jensen 1937 M - Vejle IF
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: -1.6
10 14.71 Joseph Wajjala 1977 M - Greve Atletik
18 16.37 575 Nina Bech-Andersen 1969 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
20 16.68 649 Kaya Roessler 1962 M - Odense Atletik II
21 17.75 716 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
21 17.75 716 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
24 18.91 793 Menja Stapelfeld 1942 M - Esbjerg AM
25 19.12 Preben Mangart 1939 M - Bagsværd AC
26 20.02 602 Ulla Hougaard 1945 K - Aalborg AM
27 22.53 Lilli Christensen 1948 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 50 13.90 Carsten Damslund 1966 M - Hvidovre AM
2 2 13.61 Allan Stapelfeld 1973 M - Esbjerg AM
3 147 13.30 Anders Mathiesen 1955 M - Amager AC
4 13 12.96 Kim Vilborg 1972 M - Greve Atletik
5 45 13.0 Mette Jepsen 1970 M - Hvidovre AM
5 62 13.0 Mette Jepsen 1970 K - Hvidovre AM
6 94 13.44 Henrik Berg 1963 M - Bagsværd AC
7 159 13.90 Morten Skov Hansen 1973 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
8 72 14.0 Kristian Krarup 1960 M - Vejle IF
HEAT 2 / 3
1 131 16.27 Torben Pedersen 1939 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
2 148 15.30 Vivi Vilhjem 1947 M - Amager AC
3 130 14.79 Flemming Orneborg 1941 M - Hillerød-Helsingør
4 22 14.0 Mogens Sørensen 1959 M - Odense Atletik I
5 113 14.56 Ann Ipsen 1967 K - Ballerup AK
5 175 14.56 Ann Ipsen 1967 M - Ballerup AK
6 176 14.88 Jesper Lützen 1957 M - Ballerup AK
7 82 15.8 Ingela Bluhm 1946 M - HGF-SAM-HAK
8 76 16.50 Arne Jensen 1937 M - Vejle IF
HEAT 3 / 3
1 14 Joseph Wajjala 1977 M - Greve Atletik
2 124 Ulla Hougaard 1945 K - Aalborg AM
3 156 18.0 Preben Mangart 1939 M - Bagsværd AC
4 34 16.5 Kaya Roessler 1962 M - Odense Atletik II
5 166 17.18 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 M - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
5 173 17.18 Sonja Sieg Stigsen 1951 K - Viborg AM-Hvide Sande
6 1 18.51 Menja Stapelfeld 1942 M - Esbjerg AM
7 103 Lilli Christensen 1948 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC
8 104 Nina Bech-Andersen 1969 K - Sparta-Glostrup IC