Eurotrack • 2015 Jun 06 - Jun 07 • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 400 meter - Day 1 at 14:40
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 49.09 Kasper Olsen 1991 HvAM
2 49.19 Philip Braun 1990 Sparta
3 49.45 Christian Clausen 1996 K I F
4 49.70 Matthias Ohlsson 1994 Öresund FK
5 49.80 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
6 49.96 Martin Kristensen 1992 HvAM
7 50.10 Adrian Mehic 1994 Öresund FK
8 50.27 Emil Søndergaard 1996 Aarhus 1900
9 50.78 Philip Reynolds 1996 Sparta
10 50.80 Casper Spure Pedersen 1992 A G F
11 51.84 Kasper Anderson 1997 Greve
12 52.21 Nickolai Zickert 1982 Amager A C
13 52.74 Esben Poulsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
14 52.99 Sebastian Persson 1992 Öresund FK
15 54.15 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve
16 54.94 Faud Raga 1996 Sparta
17 55.10 Kevin Gullstrand 1997 Öresund FK
18 55.56 Raiey Samson Babosha 1996 Sparta
HEAT 1 / 4
13 52.74 Esben Poulsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
15 54.15 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve
16 54.94 Faud Raga 1996 Sparta
18 55.56 Raiey Samson Babosha 1996 Sparta
DNS Simon Harbo 1995 HG atm
HEAT 2 / 4
10 50.80 Casper Spure Pedersen 1992 A G F
11 51.84 Kasper Anderson 1997 Greve
12 52.21 Nickolai Zickert 1982 Amager A C
17 55.10 Kevin Gullstrand 1997 Öresund FK
DNS Simon Hvelplund 1984 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 4
3 49.45 Christian Clausen 1996 K I F
6 49.96 Martin Kristensen 1992 HvAM
8 50.27 Emil Søndergaard 1996 Aarhus 1900
9 50.78 Philip Reynolds 1996 Sparta
14 52.99 Sebastian Persson 1992 Öresund FK
HEAT 4 / 4
1 49.09 Kasper Olsen 1991 HvAM
2 49.19 Philip Braun 1990 Sparta
4 49.70 Matthias Ohlsson 1994 Öresund FK
5 49.80 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
7 50.10 Adrian Mehic 1994 Öresund FK
DNS Peter Trajkovski 1996 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
2 249 55.37 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve
3 423 53.35 Esben Poulsen 1998 Aarhus 1900
4 311 55.85 Faud Raga 1996 Sparta
5 193 DNS 52.75 Simon Harbo 1995 HG atm
6 321 56.77 Raiey Samson Babosha 1996 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 4
2 309 DNS 51.83 Simon Hvelplund 1984 Sparta
3 183 52.5 Kevin Gullstrand 1997 Öresund FK
4 418 51.41 Casper Spure Pedersen 1992 A G F
5 95 52.38 Nickolai Zickert 1982 Amager A C
6 250 52.5 Kasper Anderson 1997 Greve
HEAT 3 / 4
2 312 50.50 Philip Reynolds 1996 Sparta
3 158 50.57 Martin Kristensen 1992 HvAM
4 143 49.64 Christian Clausen 1996 K I F
5 424 49.75 Emil Søndergaard 1996 Aarhus 1900
6 182 51.0 Sebastian Persson 1992 Öresund FK
HEAT 4 / 4
1 331 DNS 49.62 Peter Trajkovski 1996 Sparta
2 332 49.07 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
3 308 48.88 Philip Braun 1990 Sparta
4 155 49.25 Kasper Olsen 1991 HvAM
5 184 49.0 Adrian Mehic 1994 Öresund FK
6 181 49.2 Matthias Ohlsson 1994 Öresund FK
SCRATCH
1 310 DNS 48.95 Emil Strøm 1993 Sparta