Eurotrack • 2015 Jun 06 - Jun 07 • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 11:45
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.96 (-0.2) Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 F I F 4.87 (-0.1) 4.96 (-0.2) 4.91 (+0.7) 4.90 (-0.8) 4.94 (-3.0) 4.88 (-0.9)
2 4.92 (-1.1) Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Herlev 4.40 (+0.0) 4.78 (-1.2) 4.67 (+0.0) 4.82 (-0.9) 4.78 (-0.6) 4.92 (-1.1)
3 4.86 (-0.6) Cecilie Færge 2003 Ballerup A K 4.63 (+0.0) 4.60 (-0.6) 4.47 (-0.5) 4.58 (-0.4) 4.59 (-1.0) 4.86 (-0.6)
4 4.58 (-1.1) Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve 4.58 (-1.1) 4.45 (-1.2) X
5 4.49 (+0.5) Anna Michaelsen 2002 Holte 4.26 (-1.4) 4.22 (+0.0) 4.49 (+0.5) 4.47 (-0.7) 4.43 (-1.0) 4.36 (-1.3)
6 4.43 (-1.2) Helena Ring 2002 Amager A C 4.41 (-0.6) 4.31 (-1.8) X 4.43 (-1.2) 4.19 (-0.5) 3.84 (-2.5)
7 4.39 (+0.0) Ingeborg Falck 2004 F I F X 4.39 (+0.0) X
8 4.38 (+1.1) Esther Arce 2002 Amager A C 4.25 (+0.0) 4.38 (+1.1) 4.14 (+0.0)
9 4.30 (-0.5) Solveig Schultz 2003 FIF H 4.30 (-0.5) 4.28 (-0.2) 4.19 (+0.0)
10 4.15 (-0.6) Emma Landberg 2002 F I F 3.88 (-1.6) 3.91 (-1.3) 4.15 (-0.6)
11 4.09 (-3.1) Ellen Sofie Folker 2003 F I F X X 4.09 (-3.1)
12 4.00 (-0.8) Caroline Søndergaard 2002 F I F 3.40 (-0.4) 3.42 (+0.0) 4.00 (-0.8)
13 3.95 (-2.6) Freja K. Madsen 2002 Herlev 3.78 (-2.2) 0.39 (+3.0) 3.95 (-2.6)
14 3.89 (-1.4) Ingrid Sofie B. J. Bang 2003 Bagsværd A C 3.75 (-1.9) 3.89 (-1.4) 3.89 (+0.0)
15 3.82 (-1.0) Karoline Bygwraa 2003 K I F 3.82 (-1.0) 3.74 (-2.4) 3.73 (-1.1)
16 3.74 (-0.2) Lia Palmberg Nordhald 2003 Bagsværd A C 3.64 (-1.4) 3.65 (-2.8) 3.74 (-0.2)
17 3.72 (-0.9) Josephine K. Madsen 2002 Herlev 3.72 (-0.9) 3.46 (-0.2) X
18 3.64 (-0.2) Amalie Jensen 2002 Herlev 3.64 (-0.2) 3.57 (-0.7) 3.36 (+0.0)
19 3.59 (-0.9) Amalie Boeck 2003 F I F 3.59 (-0.9) X 3.58 (-0.1)
20 3.57 (-0.8) Rie Oreskov 2003 F I F 2.90 (-0.9) 3.23 (-0.2) 3.57 (-0.8)
21 3.52 (-0.3) Clara Lund-Sørnsen 2002 Amager A C 3.44 (-0.7) 3.38 (-2.1) 3.52 (-0.3)
22 3.51 (+0.0) Lara-Emilie Sølvsten 2003 K I F 3.51 (+0.0) 3.36 (-0.1) 3.31 (-1.5)
23 3.50 (-1.2) Asta Grau Bruun 2002 Amager A C 3.38 (-2.8) 3.45 (-0.4) 3.50 (-1.2)
24 3.29 (-2.0) Nina Loshak 2003 K I F 3.27 (-1.2) 3.22 (-1.5) 3.29 (-2.0)
25 3.28 (-1.3) Nikoline T. Ammitzbøll 2003 F I F X 3.14 (-0.9) 3.28 (-1.3)
26 3.27 (-0.7) Cathrine Schmedes 2002 Greve 3.23 (-0.6) 3.09 (-0.8) 3.27 (-0.7)
27 3.18 (-1.9) Freya Lindgreen 2003 K I F 3.18 (-1.9) 2.96 (-0.9) 3.06 (-2.1)
28 2.85 (-0.6) Mathilde Aguilar Skelberg 2003 F I F 2.85 (-0.6) 2.58 (-1.3) 2.74 (-0.1)
DNS Maja F. Jensen 2003 K I F
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 81 Asta Grau Bruun 2002 Amager A C
2 84 Esther Arce 2002 Amager A C
3 365 Amalie Jensen 2002 Herlev
4 113 Freya Lindgreen 2003 K I F
5 85 Helena Ring 2002 Amager A C
6 392 Cecilie Færge 2003 Ballerup A K
7 246 Cathrine Schmedes 2002 Greve
8 110 Lara-Emilie Sølvsten 2003 K I F
9 83 Clara Lund-Sørnsen 2002 Amager A C
10 52 2.98 Mathilde Aguilar Skelberg 2003 F I F
11 112 3.30 Nina Loshak 2003 K I F
12 53 3.32 Nikoline T. Ammitzbøll 2003 F I F
13 114 DNS 3.40 Maja F. Jensen 2003 K I F
14 54 3.41 Rie Oreskov 2003 F I F
15 43 3.54 Amalie Boeck 2003 F I F
16 115 3.61 Karoline Bygwraa 2003 K I F
17 378 3.68 Lia Palmberg Nordhald 2003 Bagsværd A C
18 362 3.76 Josephine K. Madsen 2002 Herlev
19 375 3.87 Ingrid Sofie B. J. Bang 2003 Bagsværd A C
20 11 3.94 Caroline Søndergaard 2002 F I F
21 413 4.05 Solveig Schultz 2003 FIF H
22 73 4.25 Ellen Sofie Folker 2003 F I F
23 363 4.25 Freja K. Madsen 2002 Herlev
24 14 4.26 Emma Landberg 2002 F I F
25 20 4.28 Ingeborg Falck 2004 F I F
26 220 4.45 Anna Michaelsen 2002 Holte
27 60 4.45 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 F I F
28 364 4.48 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Herlev
29 243 4.82 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve