Eurotrack • 2015 Jun 06 - Jun 07 • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 13:05
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.99 (+1.7) Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse 4.99 (+1.7) 4.87 (+5.3) 4.53 (+1.7) 4.65 (+4.0) 4.60 (+3.0) 4.68 (+3.6)
2 4.92 (+2.9) August Østergaard 2003 G I K 4.71 (+3.7) 0.46 (+2.6) 4.48 (+3.6) 4.67 (+5.0) 4.87 (+2.5) 4.92 (+2.9)
3 4.69 (+1.9) Lukas Sørensen 2003 K I F 4.51 (+3.3) 4.47 (+2.3) 4.51 (+2.1) 4.63 (+2.1) 4.69 (+1.9) 4.48 (+3.2)
4 4.67 (+3.9) Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager A C 4.50 (+1.9) 4.67 (+3.9) 4.38 (+1.2) X 4.61 (+3.3) 4.52 (+3.0)
5 4.48 (+3.9) Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 F I F 4.04 (+4.3) 4.11 (+2.0) 3.80 (+1.5) 4.26 (+2.8) X 4.48 (+3.9)
6 4.29 (+1.5) Magnus Emil Knudsen 2003 Helsingør 4.01 (+4.3) 4.24 (+1.9) 4.07 (+1.5) 4.23 (+2.1) 4.27 (+5.5) 4.29 (+1.5)
7 4.02 (+2.4) Alfred Dahl Larsen 2002 F I F 4.00 (+4.3) 4.02 (+2.4) 3.89 (+0.2)
8 3.92 (+2.6) Magnus Herche 2003 Amager A C 3.83 (+1.9) 3.92 (+2.6) 3.87 (+2.1)
9 3.90 (+1.6) Holger Riis 2003 F I F 3.80 (+4.1) 3.90 (+1.6) 3.90 (+3.7)
10 3.88 (+4.3) Mik Lønborg 2003 K I F 3.88 (+4.3) X 3.75 (+2.5)
11 3.84 (+2.9) Viggo Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør X 3.71 (+0.7) 3.84 (+2.9)
12 3.79 (+3.3) Adam Smitt Vanges 2002 F I F 3.64 (+3.8) 3.79 (+3.3) 3.67 (+3.0)
13 3.73 (+3.9) Oscar L. Pallisgaard 2002 T I F X 3.73 (+3.9) 3.66 (+3.3)
14 3.59 (+3.7) Jakob Sønder 2003 K I F 3.48 (+1.5) 3.50 (+2.0) 3.59 (+3.7)
15 3.58 (+3.2) Mads Emil Svensson 2003 K I F 3.41 (+1.9) 3.39 (+2.0) 3.58 (+3.2)
16 3.27 (+1.9) Oliver Verkoijen 2002 F I F X 3.17 (+3.8) 3.27 (+1.9)
17 3.15 (+2.2) Albert Vagn Jensen 2003 F I F 3.15 (+2.2) 2.98 (+1.6) 3.03 (+0.4)
DNS Gustav Bøttger-Roth 2003 K I F
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 89 Magnus Herche 2003 Amager A C
2 91 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager A C
3 222 Oscar L. Pallisgaard 2002 T I F
4 68 3.24 Albert Vagn Jensen 2003 F I F
5 33 3.28 Oliver Verkoijen 2002 F I F
6 117 3.52 Mads Emil Svensson 2003 K I F
7 118 3.61 Jakob Sønder 2003 K I F
8 46 3.76 Holger Riis 2003 F I F
9 122 DNS 3.79 Gustav Bøttger-Roth 2003 K I F
10 207 3.98 Viggo Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør
11 121 4.05 Mik Lønborg 2003 K I F
12 215 4.11 August Østergaard 2003 G I K
13 2 4.13 Alfred Dahl Larsen 2002 F I F
14 51 4.14 Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 F I F
15 38 4.44 Adam Smitt Vanges 2002 F I F
16 208 4.55 Magnus Emil Knudsen 2003 Helsingør
17 120 4.60 Lukas Sørensen 2003 K I F
18 231 5.01 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse