Eurotrack • 2015 Jun 06 - Jun 07 • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg

ALL

 

 

Drenge 8-9 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 11:15
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.05 (-0.3) Lance Christian Aabo 2006 HG atm 3.77 (+0.0) 3.90 (-1.4) 3.91 (-0.6) 4.05 (-0.3) X X
2 3.62 (-1.6) Thor Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd A C 3.40 (-1.0) 3.38 (-1.7) 3.48 (+0.5) 3.26 (+1.0) 3.45 (-0.8) 3.62 (-1.6)
3 3.43 (-0.3) Carl Bäckström Nielsen 2007 Amager A C X 3.35 (-1.9) 3.37 (-1.0) 3.43 (-0.3) 3.41 (-0.5) 3.43 (+0.0)
4 3.37 (+0.2) Gustav Brok 2006 G I K 3.17 (-2.1) 3.17 (-1.0) 3.05 (+0.0) 3.13 (-1.6) 3.32 (-0.9) 3.37 (+0.2)
5 3.33 (-2.3) Anders Silleborg 2997 Sparta 3.25 (-0.7) 3.33 (-2.3) 3.16 (-1.0) 3.03 (-2.3) 3.12 (-1.2) 3.16 (-1.0)
6 3.31 (-1.1) Tais Palmberg Nordhald 2006 Bagsværd A C 3.31 (-1.1) 3.13 (-1.6) 3.18 (-2.1) X 3.15 (-2.6) 3.21 (+0.0)
7 3.31 (+0.0) Noah Østergaard 2006 G I K 3.10 (-0.6) 2.99 (-0.2) 3.13 (+1.1) 2.97 (-0.6) 3.31 (+0.0) 3.18 (-0.8)
8 3.06 (+0.0) Sirius Kristian Warming 2006 Køge Atletik 3.04 (-1.5) 2.77 (-1.0) 3.06 (+0.0) 2.83 (-3.0) 3.04 (-0.5) X
9 3.04 (-0.3) Sophus Emil R. Jensen 2006 Sparta 2.88 (-3.1) 3.04 (-0.3) 2.83 (+0.0)
10 3.02 (+0.1) Asger Abraham 2006 Sparta 3.02 (+0.1) 2.72 (+1.3) 2.68 (-0.6)
11 3.00 (+0.0) Aksel Westphal Olsson 2006 F I F 2.88 (-1.9) 2.93 (+0.0) 3.00 (+0.0)
12 2.98 (+0.0) Frederik DahlLarsen 2006 F I F 2.95 (+0.0) X 2.98 (+0.0)
13 2.95 (-0.9) Oliver Maiberg 2008 Bagsværd A C 2.95 (-0.9) 2.62 (-1.0) 2.83 (-0.4)
14 2.86 (+0.0) Bertil Greve 2007 F I F 2.86 (+0.0) 2.57 (-1.6) 2.50 (-0.6)
15 2.81 (-0.5) Mads Varnike Schiff 2007 Amager A C 2.81 (-0.5) 2.59 (+0.0) 2.59 (-1.3)
16 2.52 (-1.5) Anton Grønborg 2006 F I F 2.52 (-1.5) 2.45 (-0.7) 2.40 (+0.0)
17 2.18 (-1.7) Storm P Gourani 2007 Sparta 2.18 (-1.7) 2.05 (-0.2) 2.09 (+0.0)
18 2.18 (-0.2) Arthur Grønfeldt 2007 F I F X 2.18 (-0.2) 2.03 (-0.7)
19 0.00 (+0.0) Albert Singer 2008 F I F X X X
DNS Johannes F.-Giversen 2006 Sparta
DNS Andreas Hartmann Stæger 2006 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 10 Bertil Greve 2007 F I F
2 174 Sirius Kristian Warming 2006 Køge Atletik
3 6 Arthur Grønfeldt 2007 F I F
4 218 Gustav Brok 2006 G I K
5 56 Aksel Westphal Olsson 2006 F I F
6 5 Anton Grønborg 2006 F I F
7 380 Oliver Maiberg 2008 Bagsværd A C
8 264 Asger Abraham 2006 Sparta
9 88 Mads Varnike Schiff 2007 Amager A C
10 1 Albert Singer 2008 F I F
11 16 Frederik DahlLarsen 2006 F I F
12 216 Noah Østergaard 2006 G I K
13 82 Carl Bäckström Nielsen 2007 Amager A C
14 266 DNS Johannes F.-Giversen 2006 Sparta
15 265 Storm P Gourani 2007 Sparta
16 263 DNS 2.86 Andreas Hartmann Stæger 2006 Sparta
17 262 3.14 Sophus Emil R. Jensen 2006 Sparta
18 261 3.28 Anders Silleborg 2997 Sparta
19 383 3.39 Tais Palmberg Nordhald 2006 Bagsværd A C
20 384 3.85 Thor Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd A C
21 191 3.99 Lance Christian Aabo 2006 HG atm