DM inde • 2016 Feb 27 - Feb 28 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Kvinder senior - 400 meter - Day 2 at 15:10
Dansk rekord: 52.59 Sara Slott Petersen (87) - Aarhus 1900 - Växjö (SWE) - 13-02-2016
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 54.67 Stina Troest (94) - Amager AC - 23-02-2014
Dansk mester 2015: 56.11 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 AR 53.85 PETERSEN Sara Slott 1987 Aarhus 1900
2 55.58 KIRKEGAARD Anne Sofie 1998 Sparta
3 PB 58.37 RICHTER Nathalie 2000 Aalborg Atletik
4 58.98 KEIDSER Joseffa 1995 Aarhus 1900
5 59.50 THORSGAARD Olivia 2000 Sparta
6 59.52 MØLLER Laura 1994 Odense Atletik / OGF
7 59.79 KRISTENSEN Katrine Holten 1989 Københavns IF
8 1.00.04 RØDTNES Liv Stæhr 1999 Aarhus 1900
9 1.00.46 MASLANOVA Eliska 1995 Aalborg Atletik
10 1.00.50 HAUGE Anna Sommer 1998 Køge Atletik
11 1.00.83 MANGOR Karoline 1998 Sparta
12 1.00.93 RØDTNES Mai Stæhr 1999 Aarhus 1900
13 1.02.15 SLEJ Cornelia 1999 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 1 / 4
6 59.52 MØLLER Laura 1994 Odense Atletik / OGF
12 1.00.93 RØDTNES Mai Stæhr 1999 Aarhus 1900
13 1.02.15 SLEJ Cornelia 1999 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 4
7 59.79 KRISTENSEN Katrine Holten 1989 Københavns IF
8 1.00.04 RØDTNES Liv Stæhr 1999 Aarhus 1900
9 1.00.46 MASLANOVA Eliska 1995 Aalborg Atletik
HEAT 3 / 4
4 58.98 KEIDSER Joseffa 1995 Aarhus 1900
10 1.00.50 HAUGE Anna Sommer 1998 Køge Atletik
11 1.00.83 MANGOR Karoline 1998 Sparta
HEAT 4 / 4
1 AR 53.85 PETERSEN Sara Slott 1987 Aarhus 1900
2 55.58 KIRKEGAARD Anne Sofie 1998 Sparta
3 PB 58.37 RICHTER Nathalie 2000 Aalborg Atletik
5 59.50 THORSGAARD Olivia 2000 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
2 191 59.72 RØDTNES Mai Stæhr 1999 Aarhus 1900
3 178 SLEJ Cornelia 1999 Aarhus 1900
4 166 MØLLER Laura 1994 Odense Atletik / OGF
HEAT 2 / 4
2 91 58.65 KRISTENSEN Katrine Holten 1989 Københavns IF
3 189 58.63 RØDTNES Liv Stæhr 1999 Aarhus 1900
4 58 1.00.88 58.42 MASLANOVA Eliska 1995 Aalborg Atletik
HEAT 3 / 4
2 74 1.00.52 58.62 HAUGE Anna Sommer 1998 Køge Atletik
3 119 1.00.11 1.00.11 MANGOR Karoline 1998 Sparta
4 185 59.58 57.76 KEIDSER Joseffa 1995 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 4 / 4
1 117 59.06 59.06 THORSGAARD Olivia 2000 Sparta
2 61 58.40 58.40 RICHTER Nathalie 2000 Aalborg Atletik
3 116 55.47 55.47 KIRKEGAARD Anne Sofie 1998 Sparta
4 197 52.59 52.59 PETERSEN Sara Slott 1987 Aarhus 1900
SCRATCH
1 57 DNS 57.53 WÆRNESS Freja 2000 Aalborg Atletik
2 127 DNS 58.75 SAAVEDRA Stephanie (u) 1989 Sparta
3 202 DNS 1.00.56 56.70 ANDERSEN Anna Thestrup 1995 Aarhus 1900
4 208 DNS 58.72 MILLENAAR Carolien 1997 Herning Løbeklub
5 210 DNS 54.67 TROEST Stina 1994 Amager AC
6 212 DNS 59.17 FUGLØ Rebekka 1993 Vejle IF