DM inde • 2016 Feb 27 - Feb 28 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 3000 meter - Day 2 at 16:15
Dansk rekord: 7.44.76 Mogens Guldberg (63) - Sparta - Sevilla (ESP) - 10-03-1991
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.06.08 Jacob Hannibal (81) - Sparta - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2015: 8.26.87 Andreas Lommer (91) - Odense Atletik / OGF
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 8.08.95 NIJHUIS Thijs 1992 Viborg AM
2 8.11.51 GLANS Peter 1993 Odense Atletik / OGF
3 PB 8.15.22 FAURSCHOU Jesper 1983 Herning Løbeklub
4 PB 8.15.41 DAHL-JESSEN Mikkel 1994 AGF
5 8.18.89 SKOV Kasper 1992 Odense Atletik / OGF
6 PB 8.24.04 JENSEN Jens Søndergaard 1986 AGF
7 8.30.55 HARBOE Jeppe 1992 Sparta
8 8.37.18 LOMMER Andreas 1991 Odense Atletik / OGF
9 8.37.29 NIELSEN Michael 1981 Sparta
10 8.44.64 FURSTENBERG Frederik 1993 Sparta
11 8.45.94 JOHNSEN Mikael 1992 Randers Atletik Freja
12 8.46.06 MARINUSSEN Morten 1984 Aalborg Atletik
13 8.46.58 DEWETT Magnus 1995 Herning Løbeklub
14 PB 8.48.64 ESBENSEN Thomas 1983 Herning Løbeklub
15 PB 8.53.92 SKAANING Mads 1995 Sparta
16 8.55.61 ABRAHAMSSON Bo 1976 Københavns IF
17 8.55.89 HANSEN Kasper 1989 Odense Atletik / OGF
18 PB 8.57.27 STISEN Peter 1994 Herning Løbeklub
19 9.18.40 PEDERSEN Anders 1993 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 1 / 2
9 8.37.29 NIELSEN Michael 1981 Sparta
10 8.44.64 FURSTENBERG Frederik 1993 Sparta
12 8.46.06 MARINUSSEN Morten 1984 Aalborg Atletik
13 8.46.58 DEWETT Magnus 1995 Herning Løbeklub
14 PB 8.48.64 ESBENSEN Thomas 1983 Herning Løbeklub
15 PB 8.53.92 SKAANING Mads 1995 Sparta
16 8.55.61 ABRAHAMSSON Bo 1976 Københavns IF
18 PB 8.57.27 STISEN Peter 1994 Herning Løbeklub
19 9.18.40 PEDERSEN Anders 1993 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
1 8.08.95 NIJHUIS Thijs 1992 Viborg AM
2 8.11.51 GLANS Peter 1993 Odense Atletik / OGF
3 PB 8.15.22 FAURSCHOU Jesper 1983 Herning Løbeklub
4 PB 8.15.41 DAHL-JESSEN Mikkel 1994 AGF
5 8.18.89 SKOV Kasper 1992 Odense Atletik / OGF
6 PB 8.24.04 JENSEN Jens Søndergaard 1986 AGF
7 8.30.55 HARBOE Jeppe 1992 Sparta
8 8.37.18 LOMMER Andreas 1991 Odense Atletik / OGF
11 8.45.94 JOHNSEN Mikael 1992 Randers Atletik Freja
17 8.55.89 HANSEN Kasper 1989 Odense Atletik / OGF
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 106 8.51.53 8.51.53 ABRAHAMSSON Bo 1976 Københavns IF
2 205 8.53.75 8.53.75 ESBENSEN Thomas 1983 Herning Løbeklub
3 172 PEDERSEN Anders 1993 Aarhus 1900
4 70 8.34.12 MARINUSSEN Morten 1984 Aalborg Atletik
5 130 8.58.10 8.54.20 SKAANING Mads 1995 Sparta
6 129 8.23.17 NIELSEN Michael 1981 Sparta
7 206 9.11.00 STISEN Peter 1994 Herning Løbeklub
8 204 8.46.38 8.46.38 DEWETT Magnus 1995 Herning Løbeklub
9 131 FURSTENBERG Frederik 1993 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 47 8.37.79 8.37.79 JENSEN Jens Søndergaard 1986 AGF
2 87 8.02.35 8.02.35 NIJHUIS Thijs 1992 Viborg AM
3 159 8.29.52 SKOV Kasper 1992 Odense Atletik / OGF
4 51 8.32.08 8.32.08 DAHL-JESSEN Mikkel 1994 AGF
5 135 8.15.37 8.15.37 HARBOE Jeppe 1992 Sparta
6 156 8.26.87 LOMMER Andreas 1991 Odense Atletik / OGF
7 22 8.37.51 8.37.51 JOHNSEN Mikael 1992 Randers Atletik Freja
8 203 8.26.95 8.21.55 FAURSCHOU Jesper 1983 Herning Løbeklub
9 163 8.41.6 GLANS Peter 1993 Odense Atletik / OGF
10 158 8.42.1 HANSEN Kasper 1989 Odense Atletik / OGF
SCRATCH
1 50 DNS 8.38.33 8.28.30 SIMONSEN Jacob 1995 AGF
2 105 DNS 8.33.38 SCHMIDT Michael Hove 1989 Københavns IF
3 141 DNS 8.15.17 TÆRSBØL Mads 1992 Sparta