DM inde • 2016 Feb 27 - Feb 28 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 400 meter - Day 2 at 15:35
Dansk rekord: 46.31 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (89) - Københavns IF - Stockholm (SWE) - 06-02-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 47.01 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (89) - Københavns IF - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2015: 47.72 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (89) - Sparta
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 47.52 VEDEL Benjamin Lobo 1997 Aalborg Atletik
2 48.36 HARTLING Nicolai 1994 Sparta
3 PB 49.83 GUIDJE Alexandre 1994 Københavns IF
4 PB 49.99 BRAUN Philip 1990 Sparta
5 PB 50.04 PESCHARDT Frederik 1995 Aarhus 1900
6 50.08 JOHANSEN Martin 1995 Aalborg Atletik
7 PB 50.11 KRISTENSEN Martin 1992 Hvidovre AM
8 50.21 JENSEN Rasmus 1995 Odense Atletik / OGF
9 PB 50.44 KLEJNSTRUP Mikkel 1986 Sparta
10 55.92 RAGA Fuad 1996 Sparta
HEAT 1 / 3
7 PB 50.11 KRISTENSEN Martin 1992 Hvidovre AM
8 50.21 JENSEN Rasmus 1995 Odense Atletik / OGF
9 PB 50.44 KLEJNSTRUP Mikkel 1986 Sparta
10 55.92 RAGA Fuad 1996 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 3
3 PB 49.83 GUIDJE Alexandre 1994 Københavns IF
4 PB 49.99 BRAUN Philip 1990 Sparta
5 PB 50.04 PESCHARDT Frederik 1995 Aarhus 1900
DQ ALM Lasse 1991 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 3 / 3
1 47.52 VEDEL Benjamin Lobo 1997 Aalborg Atletik
2 48.36 HARTLING Nicolai 1994 Sparta
6 50.08 JOHANSEN Martin 1995 Aalborg Atletik
PB 48.04 CALDWELL Marquis (u) 1990 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 164 JENSEN Rasmus 1995 Odense Atletik / OGF
2 77 50.53 KRISTENSEN Martin 1992 Hvidovre AM
3 150 56.17 54.75 RAGA Fuad 1996 Sparta
4 144 51.51 50.99 KLEJNSTRUP Mikkel 1986 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 3
1 188 50.58 50.58 ALM Lasse 1991 Aarhus 1900
2 180 50.53 50.53 PESCHARDT Frederik 1995 Aarhus 1900
3 138 50.41 50.05 BRAUN Philip 1990 Sparta
4 104 50.07 50.07 GUIDJE Alexandre 1994 Københavns IF
HEAT 3 / 3
1 63 49.92 49.92 JOHANSEN Martin 1995 Aalborg Atletik
2 143 48.65 48.57 CALDWELL Marquis (u) 1990 Sparta
3 139 48.23 48.23 HARTLING Nicolai 1994 Sparta
4 64 47.46 47.46 VEDEL Benjamin Lobo 1997 Aalborg Atletik
SCRATCH
1 33 DNS 52.13 50.48 BRUSELIUS Andreas 1995 Vejle IF
2 35 DNS 50.68 50.68 PEDERSEN Casper Spure 1992 AGF
3 142 DNS 47.32 46.32 EKELUND-ARENANDER Nick 1989 Sparta
4 179 DNS 50.60 49.75 SØNDERGAARD Emil 1996 Aarhus 1900