DM inde • 2015 Feb 21 - Feb 22 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 4 x 200 m stafet - Day 2 at 17:00
Dansk rekord: 1.25.10 Morten D. Madsen, Andreas Martinsen, Emil Strøm, Ekelund-Arenander - Landsholdet - Bærum (NOR) - 14-02-2015
1.27.08 Mike Kalisz, Nicklas Hyde, Nicklas Müller, Morten Jensen - Sparta - Skive - 26-02-2012
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 1.27.08 Mike Kalisz, Nicklas Hyde, Nicklas Müller, Morten Jensen - Sparta - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 1.29.71 Frederik Peschardt, Christian Lind Nielsen, Peder Pawel Nielsen, Andreas Martinsen - Aarhus 1900
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team Reaction
SUMMARY
1 DR 1.26.70 Sparta I Sparta
2 1.28.28 Aarhus 1900 I Aarhus 1900
3 1.31.46 KIF Københavns IF
4 1.31.58 Sparta II Sparta
5 1.31.69 Skive AM Skive AM
6 1.34.10 Aarhus 1900 II Aarhus 1900
HEAT 1 / 2
3 1.31.46 GUIDJE Alexandre, JØRGENSEN Brian O., STORGAARD Emil, LUDVIGSEN Mathias KIF 0.169
5 1.31.69 MADSEN Morten Dalgaard, SKØDT Dennis, FILSØ Kasper, KAASTRUP Rene Skive AM 0.219
6 1.34.10 KLYSNER Jacob Møberg, ALM Lasse Møller, STÆRMOSE Tobias, KJELDSEN Oliver R. Aarhus 1900 II 0.196
HEAT 2 / 2
1 DR 1.26.70 KALISZ Mike, STRØM Emil, HARTLING Nicolai, EKELUND-ARENANDER Nick Sparta I 0.149
2 1.28.28 HANSEN Simon, MARTINSEN Andreas, KNUDSEN Steffen Udengaard, SØNDERGAARD Emil Aarhus 1900 I 0.159
4 1.31.58 PEDERSEN Sebastian, NIELSEN Frederik Schou, HVELPLUND Simon, STÆRK Kasper Sparta II 0.222
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 GUIDJE Alexandre, JØRGENSEN Brian O., STORGAARD Emil, LUDVIGSEN Mathias KIF
3 KLYSNER Jacob Møberg, ALM Lasse Møller, STÆRMOSE Tobias, KJELDSEN Oliver R. Aarhus 1900 II
4 MADSEN Morten Dalgaard, SKØDT Dennis, FILSØ Kasper, KAASTRUP Rene Skive AM
HEAT 2 / 2
2 KALISZ Mike, STRØM Emil, HARTLING Nicolai, EKELUND-ARENANDER Nick Sparta I
3 PEDERSEN Sebastian, NIELSEN Frederik Schou, HVELPLUND Simon, STÆRK Kasper Sparta II
4 HANSEN Simon, MARTINSEN Andreas, KNUDSEN Steffen Udengaard, SØNDERGAARD Emil Aarhus 1900 I
SCRATCH
1 DNS Esbjerg AM
2 DNS ASANTE Festus, KRISTENSEN Martin, JOHNSSON Arnór, OLSEN Kasper Hvidovre AM
3 DNS Aalborg AM