DM inde • 2015 Feb 21 - Feb 22 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 3000 meter - Day 2 at 16:15
Dansk rekord: 7.44.76 Mogens Guldberg 63 - Sparta - Sevilla (ESP) - 10-03-1991
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.06.08 Jacob Hannibal 81 - Sparta - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2014: 8.18.92 Thijs Nijhuis - Viborg AM
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 PB 8.26.87 LOMMER Andreas 1991 Odense Atletik / OGF
2 PB 8.29.52 SKOV Kasper 1992 Odense Atletik / OGF
3 DUR 8.40.29 LINDGREEN Andreas 1998 Sparta
4 PB 8.49.52 BÆRNTHSEN Sebastian 1998 Hvidovre AM
5 8.55.95 ABRAHAMSSON Bo 1976 Københavns IF
6 8.58.10 SKAANING Mads 1995 Sparta
7 8.58.60 MOGENSEN Frederik 1998 Amager AC
8 9.01.56 JENSEN Paulo 1979 Sparta
9 9.02.53 CHO Mihn Kyun 1994 Sparta
10 9.05.18 MADSEN Christoffer T. 1992 Københavns IF
11 9.07.77 NIELSEN René 1974 Skive AM
12 9.14.33 DEWETT Magnus 1995 Herning Løbeklub
13 9.39.15 KREILER Heine 1994 Skive AM
HEAT 1 / 2
3 DUR 8.40.29 LINDGREEN Andreas 1998 Sparta
4 PB 8.49.52 BÆRNTHSEN Sebastian 1998 Hvidovre AM
8 9.01.56 JENSEN Paulo 1979 Sparta
10 9.05.18 MADSEN Christoffer T. 1992 Københavns IF
13 9.39.15 KREILER Heine 1994 Skive AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 PB 8.26.87 LOMMER Andreas 1991 Odense Atletik / OGF
2 PB 8.29.52 SKOV Kasper 1992 Odense Atletik / OGF
5 8.55.95 ABRAHAMSSON Bo 1976 Københavns IF
6 8.58.10 SKAANING Mads 1995 Sparta
7 8.58.60 MOGENSEN Frederik 1998 Amager AC
9 9.02.53 CHO Mihn Kyun 1994 Sparta
11 9.07.77 NIELSEN René 1974 Skive AM
12 9.14.33 DEWETT Magnus 1995 Herning Løbeklub
8.23.46 HOVLANDSDAL Erik 1989 NOR - Norna-Salhus IL
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 79 8.39.22 LINDGREEN Andreas 1998 Sparta
3 123 8.35.9 JENSEN Paulo 1979 Sparta
4 27 9.14.75 9.02.53 MADSEN Christoffer T. 1992 Københavns IF
5 65 9.06.38 9.06.38 BÆRNTHSEN Sebastian 1998 Hvidovre AM
6 168 9.29.00 KREILER Heine 1994 Skive AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 73 8.58.11 8.58.11 CHO Mihn Kyun 1994 Sparta
2 71 8.54.20 8.54.20 SKAANING Mads 1995 Sparta
3 28 8.51.53 8.51.53 ABRAHAMSSON Bo 1976 Københavns IF
4 214 8.29.54 8.29.54 LOMMER Andreas 1991 Odense Atletik / OGF
5 213 8.39.23 8.39.23 SKOV Kasper 1992 Odense Atletik / OGF
6 32 8.33.63 8.15.31 HOVLANDSDAL Erik 1989 NOR - Norna-Salhus IL
7 126 9.01.30 9.01.30 DEWETT Magnus 1995 Herning Løbeklub
8 191 9.03.12 8.51.63 MOGENSEN Frederik 1998 Amager AC
9 169 9.03.60 NIELSEN René 1974 Skive AM
SCRATCH
1 97 DNS 8.23.59 8.17.56 NIELSEN Michael 1981 Sparta
2 184 DNS 8.58.71 8.58.71 ERNST Frederik 1995 AGF
3 186 DNS JENSEN Jens Søndergaard 1986 AGF
4 187 DNS 8.28.30 8.28.30 SIMONSEN Jacob 1995 AGF
5 197 DNS MARINUSSEN Morten 1984 Aalborg AM
6 209 DNS 8.02.35 8.02.35 NIJHUIS Thijs 1992 Viborg AM
7 219 DNS EJERSBO Peter Gerner 1995 Odense Atletik / OGF