Lyngby Games • 2014 Jun 01 • Lyngby Stadion • Lyngby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 10-11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 11:20
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
SUMMARY
1 4.55 (+0.1) Sofus Peter Lassen 2003 Sparta
2 4.32 (+0.2) Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta
3 4.29 (+0.3) Neloo Falck 2003 Københavns IF
4 4.07 (+0.6) Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta
5 4.06 (+0.4) Johan Chr Holst 2003 Amager AC
6 4.03 (+0.0) Sofus Vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC
7 3.93 (+1.3) Magnus Emil Knudsen 2003 Helsingør Atletik
8 3.90 (+0.6) William Wittendorff 2003 Sparta
9 3.87 (+0.3) Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager AC
10 3.80 (+1.1) William Elsner 2003 Københavns IF
11 3.68 (+1.9) Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta
12 3.65 (+2.3) Viggo Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør Atletik
13 3.64 (+0.0) Isak Søndergaard 2003 Københavns IF
14 3.52 (+2.8) William Madsen 2004 Københavns IF
15 3.49 (+0.0) Mikkel Engilbertsson 2004 Holte Atletik
16 3.36 (+1.5) Peter Grevy Ejstrup 2004 Sparta
17 3.33 (+2.1) Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM
18 3.30 (+0.1) Simon Katz-Kayser 2003 Frederiksberg IF
19 3.27 (+1.5) Malthe Werdelin 2004 Køge Atletik
20 3.00 (+1.2) Gustav Bøttger-Roth 2003 Københavns IF
21 2.12 (+0.8) Anton Backman Christianse 2004 Sparta
HEAT 1 / 2
3 4.29 (+0.3) Neloo Falck 2003 Københavns IF 4.29 (+1.2) 4.05 (+2.0) 4.29 (+0.3) 3.84 (+0.0) X X
12 3.65 (+2.3) Viggo Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør Atletik 3.65 (+2.3) 3.09 (+0.4) -
14 3.52 (+2.8) William Madsen 2004 Københavns IF 3.52 (+2.8) 3.35 (+0.3) 3.31 (+1.8)
16 3.36 (+1.5) Peter Grevy Ejstrup 2004 Sparta 2.73 (+1.1) 2.78 (+1.1) 3.36 (+1.5)
17 3.33 (+2.1) Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM 3.19 (+3.2) 3.11 (+0.0) 3.33 (+2.1)
18 3.30 (+0.1) Simon Katz-Kayser 2003 Frederiksberg IF 3.27 (+1.3) X 3.30 (+0.1)
19 3.27 (+1.5) Malthe Werdelin 2004 Køge Atletik 2.22 (+2.1) 3.27 (+1.5) 3.10 (+0.0)
20 3.00 (+1.2) Gustav Bøttger-Roth 2003 Københavns IF 3.00 (+1.2) 2.77 (+0.0) 2.49 (+0.0)
21 2.12 (+0.8) Anton Backman Christianse 2004 Sparta 1.84 (+0.0) 2.12 (+0.8) 2.07 (+0.1)
DNS Malte Bank-Mikkelsen 2003 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 4.55 (+0.1) Sofus Peter Lassen 2003 Sparta 4.31 (+0.9) 0.44 (+6.0) 4.23 (+0.5) 4.52 (+0.0) 3.82 (+0.4) 4.55 (+0.1)
2 4.32 (+0.2) Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta 4.21 (+1.7) 4.02 (+0.3) 4.27 (+0.2) 4.27 (+0.1) 4.32 (+0.2) 4.30 (+2.0)
4 4.07 (+0.6) Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta 4.07 (+0.6) 3.70 (+0.0) 3.60 (+1.2) 3.72 (+2.6) 3.81 (+1.3) X
5 4.06 (+0.4) Johan Chr Holst 2003 Amager AC 3.78 (+1.0) 3.99 (+0.3) 4.02 (+0.9) 3.81 (+1.6) 4.03 (+0.0) 4.06 (+0.4)
6 4.03 (+0.0) Sofus Vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC 3.83 (+1.0) X 3.98 (+1.6) 3.80 (+0.0) 4.03 (+0.0) 3.98 (+0.4)
7 3.93 (+1.3) Magnus Emil Knudsen 2003 Helsingør Atletik 3.82 (+1.7) 3.93 (+1.3) 3.76 (+1.1)
8 3.90 (+0.6) William Wittendorff 2003 Sparta 3.90 (+0.6) 3.79 (+0.3) 3.60 (+1.1)
9 3.87 (+0.3) Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager AC 3.87 (+0.3) 3.82 (+0.0) 3.83 (+0.3)
10 3.80 (+1.1) William Elsner 2003 Københavns IF 3.65 (+1.2) 3.80 (+1.1) 3.61 (+0.0)
11 3.68 (+1.9) Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta 3.68 (+1.9) 0.37 (+9.0) 3.54 (+2.4)
13 3.64 (+0.0) Isak Søndergaard 2003 Københavns IF 3.64 (+0.0) 3.51 (+0.0) 3.41 (+0.5)
15 3.49 (+0.0) Mikkel Engilbertsson 2004 Holte Atletik 3.49 (+0.0) 3.02 (+0.0) X
DNS Marcus Ringhofer 2003 Hvidovre AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 77 Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM
2 39 Simon Katz-Kayser 2003 Frederiksberg IF
3 113 Gustav Bøttger-Roth 2003 Københavns IF
4 129 Malthe Werdelin 2004 Køge Atletik
5 120 Neloo Falck 2003 Københavns IF
6 211 2.17 Anton Backman Christianse 2004 Sparta
7 250 3.22 Peter Grevy Ejstrup 2004 Sparta
8 62 3.35 Viggo Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør Atletik
9 123 3.41 William Madsen 2004 Københavns IF
10 243 DNS 3.50 Malte Bank-Mikkelsen 2003 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 223 3.83 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta
2 122 3.88 William Elsner 2003 Københavns IF
3 80 DNS 3.93 Marcus Ringhofer 2003 Hvidovre AM
4 61 3.98 Magnus Emil Knudsen 2003 Helsingør Atletik
5 28 3.99 Sofus Vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC
6 222 4.02 Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta
7 262 4.12 William Wittendorff 2003 Sparta
8 16 4.22 Johan Chr Holst 2003 Amager AC
9 17 4.35 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager AC
10 217 4.36 Carl Johan Zachariae 2004 Sparta
11 256 4.66 Sofus Peter Lassen 2003 Sparta
12 68 Mikkel Engilbertsson 2004 Holte Atletik
13 115 Isak Søndergaard 2003 Københavns IF