Lyngby Games • 2014 Jun 01 • Lyngby Stadion • Lyngby

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 10:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
SUMMARY
1 4.31 (+0.0) Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta
2 3.91 (-0.3) Josephine Sofie Houlbjerg 2004 Sparta
3 3.91 (-0.5) Annika Haldbo 2003 Sparta
4 3.88 (+0.0) Flora Chalmer Rasmussen 2003 Trongårdens IF
5 3.71 (+1.2) Emilie Mossin Nørregaard 2003 Trongårdens IF
6 3.69 (-1.1) Rebekka Schaldemose 2003 Sparta
7 3.54 (+1.2) Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta
8 3.54 (-0.4) Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen 2003 Bagsværd AC
9 3.51 (+1.9) Emilie Kirst 2003 Sparta
10 3.47 (+0.0) Sara Grønning 2003 Sparta
11 3.40 (+0.0) Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 2004 Hvidovre AM
12 3.39 (+0.0) Nanna Elmer 2003 Københavns IF
13 3.37 (+0.6) Dicte Abildgaard 2003 Københavns IF
14 3.36 (+0.0) Sheila Juel Petersen 2003 Fredensborg Atletik
15 3.30 (+0.0) Tamara Nazarov 2003 Københavns IF
16 3.28 (-0.8) Nanna Schaldemose 2004 Sparta
17 3.25 (+0.0) Karoline Bygwraa 2003 Københavns IF
18 3.20 (+0.0) Lea Strand Mortensen 2003 Køge Atletik
19 3.12 (-0.4) Alberte Ulrik 2003 Københavns IF
20 3.05 (+0.2) Karoline Sandfeld Hansen 2004 Sparta
21 2.99 (+0.0) Astrid Holm Petersen 2004 Bagsværd AC
22 2.90 (-0.1) Amanda Fischer 2003 Københavns IF
23 2.55 (+1.3) Julie B. Nielsen 2003 Københavns IF
24 2.53 (+0.0) Bianca Gad 2003 Københavns IF
25 2.50 (+0.0) Emma Stenius 2003 Københavns IF
HEAT 1 / 2
4 3.88 (+0.0) Flora Chalmer Rasmussen 2003 Trongårdens IF 3.59 (+0.4) 3.85 (+0.0) 3.21 (+0.0) 3.66 (+0.0) 3.73 (+0.0) 3.88 (+0.0)
5 3.71 (+1.2) Emilie Mossin Nørregaard 2003 Trongårdens IF 3.62 (-0.2) 3.57 (+0.0) 3.67 (-0.4) 3.60 (-0.6) 3.57 (-0.6) 3.71 (+1.2)
11 3.40 (+0.0) Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 2004 Hvidovre AM 3.24 (+0.0) 3.40 (+0.0) 3.29 (+0.0)
13 3.37 (+0.6) Dicte Abildgaard 2003 Københavns IF 3.37 (+0.6) 3.17 (+0.3) 3.33 (-0.9)
15 3.30 (+0.0) Tamara Nazarov 2003 Københavns IF 3.30 (+0.0) 3.21 (+0.0) 3.21 (+0.0)
19 3.12 (-0.4) Alberte Ulrik 2003 Københavns IF 2.90 (+0.0) 3.12 (-0.3) 3.12 (-0.4)
20 3.05 (+0.2) Karoline Sandfeld Hansen 2004 Sparta 3.05 (+0.2) 2.87 (+0.0) 2.44 (-1.1)
21 2.99 (+0.0) Astrid Holm Petersen 2004 Bagsværd AC 2.99 (+0.0) 2.91 (+0.0) 2.91 (+0.0)
22 2.90 (-0.1) Amanda Fischer 2003 Københavns IF 2.53 (+0.4) 2.79 (+0.0) 2.90 (-0.1)
23 2.55 (+1.3) Julie B. Nielsen 2003 Københavns IF 2.55 (+1.3) X 2.49 (-1.3)
24 2.53 (+0.0) Bianca Gad 2003 Københavns IF 2.53 (+0.0) 2.12 (+0.0) 2.46 (+0.0)
25 2.50 (+0.0) Emma Stenius 2003 Københavns IF 2.50 (+0.0) 2.36 (+0.1) 1.94 (-2.2)
DNS Liva Spies-Kostrup 2003 Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 4.31 (+0.0) Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta 4.25 (+0.0) 4.15 (-0.8) 4.28 (+1.6) 4.15 (-0.6) 4.14 (-0.6) 4.31 (+0.0)
2 3.91 (-0.3) Josephine Sofie Houlbjerg 2004 Sparta 3.83 (+0.0) 3.89 (+0.0) 3.80 (+1.1) 3.63 (-0.9) 3.68 (-0.4) 3.91 (-0.3)
3 3.91 (-0.5) Annika Haldbo 2003 Sparta 3.91 (-0.5) 3.76 (-0.8) 3.75 (+1.3) 3.71 (-1.1) 3.54 (-0.1) 3.79 (+0.0)
6 3.69 (-1.1) Rebekka Schaldemose 2003 Sparta 3.69 (-1.1) 3.61 (-0.5) 3.61 (+0.8) 3.53 (+0.0) 3.56 (-0.5) 3.46 (+0.0)
7 3.54 (+1.2) Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta 3.39 (+0.0) 3.54 (+1.2) 3.47 (+1.2)
8 3.54 (-0.4) Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen 2003 Bagsværd AC 3.54 (-0.4) 3.42 (-0.7) 3.35 (+0.0)
9 3.51 (+1.9) Emilie Kirst 2003 Sparta 3.48 (-0.2) 3.48 (+0.0) 3.51 (+1.9)
10 3.47 (+0.0) Sara Grønning 2003 Sparta 3.47 (+0.0) 3.30 (+0.8) 2.98 (+0.0)
12 3.39 (+0.0) Nanna Elmer 2003 Københavns IF 3.39 (+0.0) 3.36 (-0.7) 3.32 (+0.3)
14 3.36 (+0.0) Sheila Juel Petersen 2003 Fredensborg Atletik 3.34 (+0.0) 3.16 (+0.0) 3.36 (+0.0)
16 3.28 (-0.8) Nanna Schaldemose 2004 Sparta 3.06 (-0.8) 3.28 (-0.8) X
17 3.25 (+0.0) Karoline Bygwraa 2003 Københavns IF 3.17 (-0.4) 3.25 (+0.0) 3.22 (+0.6)
18 3.20 (+0.0) Lea Strand Mortensen 2003 Køge Atletik 3.14 (+0.3) 3.15 (+0.7) 3.20 (+0.0)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 75 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 2004 Hvidovre AM
2 266 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard 2003 Trongårdens IF
3 85 Bianca Gad 2003 Københavns IF
4 267 Flora Chalmer Rasmussen 2003 Trongårdens IF
5 87 Dicte Abildgaard 2003 Københavns IF
6 89 2.40 Emma Stenius 2003 Københavns IF
7 92 2.54 Julie B. Nielsen 2003 Københavns IF
8 96 DNS 2.76 Liva Spies-Kostrup 2003 Københavns IF
9 173 2.83 Karoline Sandfeld Hansen 2004 Sparta
10 84 2.89 Amanda Fischer 2003 Københavns IF
11 19 2.96 Astrid Holm Petersen 2004 Bagsværd AC
12 107 3.05 Tamara Nazarov 2003 Københavns IF
13 83 3.28 Alberte Ulrik 2003 Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 144 3.30 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta
2 128 3.35 Lea Strand Mortensen 2003 Køge Atletik
3 102 3.38 Nanna Elmer 2003 Københavns IF
4 34 3.42 Sheila Juel Petersen 2003 Fredensborg Atletik
5 187 3.45 Nanna Schaldemose 2004 Sparta
6 194 3.52 Sara Grønning 2003 Sparta
7 21 3.54 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen 2003 Bagsværd AC
8 94 3.70 Karoline Bygwraa 2003 Københavns IF
9 193 3.75 Rebekka Schaldemose 2003 Sparta
10 284 3.80 Emilie Kirst 2003 Sparta
11 167 3.88 Josephine Sofie Houlbjerg 2004 Sparta
12 143 4.18 Annika Haldbo 2003 Sparta
13 171 4.33 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta