Lyngby Games • 2014 Jun 01 • Lyngby Stadion • Lyngby

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 16:15
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 1.03.89 Cecilie Boesdal 2001 Sparta
2 1.05.04 Lilja H. Povlsen 2001 Københavns IF
3 1.07.53 Frederikke von Benzon 2001 Københavns IF
4 1.07.60 Louise B. Moore 2001 Københavns IF
5 1.08.18 Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC
6 1.09.23 Line Roer Nielsen 2001 Amager AC
7 1.09.31 Sofie Fleron 2002 Helsingør Atletik
8 1.09.97 Kamma Gro Simony 2002 Københavns IF
9 1.10.26 Anna Sofie Frænde 2001 Sparta
10 1.10.68 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
11 1.12.48 Nicoline Sørensen 2002 Glostrup IC
12 1.14.13 Frida Uhrskov 2001 Helsingør Atletik
13 1.16.46 Maja Antvorskov 2002 Frederiksberg IF
14 1.18.41 Karoline Nygaard 2002 Sparta
HEAT 1 / 3
8 1.09.97 Kamma Gro Simony 2002 Københavns IF
10 1.10.68 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
13 1.16.46 Maja Antvorskov 2002 Frederiksberg IF
14 1.18.41 Karoline Nygaard 2002 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 3
1 1.03.89 Cecilie Boesdal 2001 Sparta
6 1.09.23 Line Roer Nielsen 2001 Amager AC
9 1.10.26 Anna Sofie Frænde 2001 Sparta
11 1.12.48 Nicoline Sørensen 2002 Glostrup IC
12 1.14.13 Frida Uhrskov 2001 Helsingør Atletik
HEAT 3 / 3
2 1.05.04 Lilja H. Povlsen 2001 Københavns IF
3 1.07.53 Frederikke von Benzon 2001 Københavns IF
4 1.07.60 Louise B. Moore 2001 Københavns IF
5 1.08.18 Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC
7 1.09.31 Sofie Fleron 2002 Helsingør Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 172 Karoline Nygaard 2002 Sparta
3 177 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
4 35 Maja Antvorskov 2002 Frederiksberg IF
5 93 Kamma Gro Simony 2002 Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 3
2 6 Line Roer Nielsen 2001 Amager AC
3 142 75.40 Anna Sofie Frænde 2001 Sparta
4 148 73.17 Cecilie Boesdal 2001 Sparta
5 54 75.0 Frida Uhrskov 2001 Helsingør Atletik
6 47 78.50 Nicoline Sørensen 2002 Glostrup IC
HEAT 3 / 3
2 57 73.0 Sofie Fleron 2002 Helsingør Atletik
3 95 71.0 Lilja H. Povlsen 2001 Københavns IF
4 5 68.38 Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC
5 97 69.23 Louise B. Moore 2001 Københavns IF
6 91 72.0 Frederikke von Benzon 2001 Københavns IF
SCRATCH
1 51 DNS 70.0 Agnes Rold 2002 Helsingør Atletik
2 98 DNS Malika Elouamari 2001 Københavns IF
3 99 DNS Mariam Elouamari 2001 Københavns IF