Lyngby Games • 2014 Jun 01 • Lyngby Stadion • Lyngby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 16:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
SUMMARY
1 5.29 (+1.6) Vincent Plas 2001 Sparta
2 5.05 (+1.3) Marius Hytholm Alex Peter 2001 Holte Atletik
3 4.94 (+1.0) Simon Bergqvist 2001 Glostrup IC
4 4.87 (+1.9) Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 2001 Sparta
5 4.72 (+0.0) Mikkel Christophersen 2001 Sparta
6 4.52 (+1.5) Bertram Bing Costa 2002 Sparta
7 4.33 (+1.1) Linus Lindquist 2002 Sparta
8 4.23 (+1.9) Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta
9 4.05 (+0.8) Andreas Christoffersen 2001 Sparta
10 3.90 (+0.8) Marco Comprés Poulsen 2001 FIF Hillerød
11 3.85 (+2.7) Anton P Schläger 2001 Sparta
12 3.52 (-1.6) Oscar Langtved Pallisgaar 2002 Trongårdens IF
13 3.46 (-1.6) Søren Lund 2002 Københavns IF
14 3.30 (-1.6) Mads Øls Andersen 2002 Hvidovre AM
15 3.28 (-2.6) Theodor Hvass 2002 Sparta
16 3.25 (-1.2) Tobias Vig Andersen 2001 Trongårdens IF
17 3.19 (+0.0) Asbjørn Birkelund 2002 Københavns IF
18 2.90 (-1.0) Oliver Verkooijen 2002 Frederiksberg IF
19 2.73 (-0.9) Jens Vitved Bruhn 2002 Glostrup IC
HEAT 1 / 2
5 4.72 (+0.0) Mikkel Christophersen 2001 Sparta 4.72 (+0.0) 4.63 (-2.5) 4.48 (-2.2) 3.97 (+0.7) X 4.70 (+1.7)
12 3.52 (-1.6) Oscar Langtved Pallisgaar 2002 Trongårdens IF 3.45 (-1.5) 3.52 (-1.6) 3.29 (-2.1)
13 3.46 (-1.6) Søren Lund 2002 Københavns IF 3.26 (-0.4) 3.16 (-1.9) 3.46 (-1.6)
14 3.30 (-1.6) Mads Øls Andersen 2002 Hvidovre AM 3.09 (-2.9) 3.30 (-1.6) X
15 3.28 (-2.6) Theodor Hvass 2002 Sparta 3.28 (-2.6) 3.22 (-2.0) 2.85 (-2.5)
16 3.25 (-1.2) Tobias Vig Andersen 2001 Trongårdens IF 3.25 (-1.2) 3.16 (-1.9) 3.05 (-1.8)
17 3.19 (+0.0) Asbjørn Birkelund 2002 Københavns IF X 3.19 (+0.0) X
18 2.90 (-1.0) Oliver Verkooijen 2002 Frederiksberg IF 2.90 (-1.0) 2.90 (-0.8) 2.87 (-1.3)
19 2.73 (-0.9) Jens Vitved Bruhn 2002 Glostrup IC 2.15 (-1.2) 2.61 (-2.0) 2.73 (-0.9)
DNS Lasse Hedegaard 2002 Trongårdens IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 5.29 (+1.6) Vincent Plas 2001 Sparta 4.93 (+1.7) 5.29 (+1.6) 5.11 (+1.7) 5.09 (+2.0) X 5.22 (+2.6)
2 5.05 (+1.3) Marius Hytholm Alex Peter 2001 Holte Atletik 5.00 (+0.6) 5.05 (+1.3) 4.98 (+2.1) 4.77 (+3.0) 4.75 (+0.9) X
3 4.94 (+1.0) Simon Bergqvist 2001 Glostrup IC 4.62 (+3.6) 4.94 (+1.0) 4.80 (+0.5) 4.65 (+1.3) 4.82 (+1.2) 4.92 (+1.8)
4 4.87 (+1.9) Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 2001 Sparta 4.49 (+2.5) 4.66 (+0.9) 4.75 (+2.2) 4.47 (+2.3) 4.63 (+2.3) 4.87 (+1.9)
6 4.52 (+1.5) Bertram Bing Costa 2002 Sparta 4.45 (+0.9) 4.52 (+1.5) 4.35 (+1.7) 4.39 (+2.5) 4.25 (+1.5) 4.38 (+0.4)
7 4.33 (+1.1) Linus Lindquist 2002 Sparta 3.65 (+0.0) 3.97 (+0.0) 4.33 (+1.1)
8 4.23 (+1.9) Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta 4.22 (+0.1) 4.12 (+2.5) 4.23 (+1.9)
9 4.05 (+0.8) Andreas Christoffersen 2001 Sparta X 3.91 (+1.8) 4.05 (+0.8)
10 3.90 (+0.8) Marco Comprés Poulsen 2001 FIF Hillerød 3.78 (+0.2) 3.86 (+1.9) 3.90 (+0.8)
11 3.85 (+2.7) Anton P Schläger 2001 Sparta 3.76 (+1.2) 3.85 (+2.7) 3.79 (+1.5)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 245 Mikkel Christophersen 2001 Sparta
2 278 Tobias Vig Andersen 2001 Trongårdens IF
3 78 Mads Øls Andersen 2002 Hvidovre AM
4 276 DNS Lasse Hedegaard 2002 Trongårdens IF
5 121 Søren Lund 2002 Københavns IF
6 38 3.17 Oliver Verkooijen 2002 Frederiksberg IF
7 49 3.18 Jens Vitved Bruhn 2002 Glostrup IC
8 257 3.18 Theodor Hvass 2002 Sparta
9 109 3.29 Asbjørn Birkelund 2002 Københavns IF
10 277 3.49 Oscar Langtved Pallisgaar 2002 Trongårdens IF
HEAT 2 / 2
11 212 3.66 Anton P Schläger 2001 Sparta
12 33 3.81 Marco Comprés Poulsen 2001 FIF Hillerød
13 209 3.94 Andreas Christoffersen 2001 Sparta
14 233 4.30 Linus Lindquist 2002 Sparta
15 249 4.33 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta
16 216 4.40 Bertram Bing Costa 2002 Sparta
17 242 4.63 Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 2001 Sparta
18 50 4.86 Simon Bergqvist 2001 Glostrup IC
19 259 5.15 Vincent Plas 2001 Sparta
20 67 5.15 Marius Hytholm Alex Peter 2001 Holte Atletik