Lyngby Games • 2014 Jun 01 • Lyngby Stadion • Lyngby

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 17:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
SUMMARY
1 5.02 (+1.1) Victoria Lendal 2002 FIF Hillerød
2 4.87 (+0.3) Louise B. Moore 2001 Københavns IF
3 4.75 (+1.4) Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
4 4.66 (+2.1) Gertrud Rose Jensen 2001 Sparta
5 4.41 (+1.6) Mathilde Clara Yttesen 2001 Amager AC
6 4.37 (+1.4) Clara E Paludan 2002 Sparta
7 4.35 (+2.5) Esther Arce 2002 Amager AC
8 4.09 (-0.6) Ellen Balslev 2001 Københavns IF
9 4.01 (+0.0) Signe Grevy Ejstrup 2001 Sparta
10 4.00 (-2.0) Yasmine Abbouch 2001 Københavns IF
11 3.84 (-0.3) Mariam Idris 2002 Københavns IF
12 3.77 (+0.2) Alberthe Wiedemann Simons 2002 Sparta
13 3.75 (+0.9) Nicoline Sørensen 2002 Glostrup IC
14 3.67 (+0.0) Sofia Lange 2002 Københavns IF
15 3.64 (-0.5) Maja Antvorskov 2002 Frederiksberg IF
16 3.62 (+0.0) Mathilde Grejsen 2002 Københavns IF
17 3.04 (+0.0) Emilie Bank-Mikkelsen 2002 Sparta
HEAT 1 / 2
8 4.09 (-0.6) Ellen Balslev 2001 Københavns IF X 4.00 (-0.4) 4.09 (-0.6)
10 4.00 (-2.0) Yasmine Abbouch 2001 Københavns IF 4.00 (-2.0) 3.94 (+0.0) 3.99 (-1.2)
11 3.84 (-0.3) Mariam Idris 2002 Københavns IF 3.84 (-0.3) 3.60 (+0.0) 3.73 (+0.0)
12 3.77 (+0.2) Alberthe Wiedemann Simons 2002 Sparta 3.75 (+0.0) 3.77 (+0.2) 3.69 (-1.4)
13 3.75 (+0.9) Nicoline Sørensen 2002 Glostrup IC 3.71 (-1.5) 3.52 (-1.7) 3.75 (+0.9)
14 3.67 (+0.0) Sofia Lange 2002 Københavns IF 3.67 (+0.0) 3.51 (-2.1) 3.11 (-1.8)
15 3.64 (-0.5) Maja Antvorskov 2002 Frederiksberg IF 3.56 (+0.0) 3.64 (-0.5) 3.56 (-1.3)
16 3.62 (+0.0) Mathilde Grejsen 2002 Københavns IF 3.58 (+0.0) 3.62 (+0.0) 3.50 (-1.4)
17 3.04 (+0.0) Emilie Bank-Mikkelsen 2002 Sparta X 3.04 (+0.0) 1.77 (-2.6)
HEAT 2 / 2
1 5.02 (+1.1) Victoria Lendal 2002 FIF Hillerød 4.81 (+2.4) 4.96 (+1.7) 5.02 (+1.1) X 4.76 (+2.0) 4.67 (+0.0)
2 4.87 (+0.3) Louise B. Moore 2001 Københavns IF 4.87 (+0.3) 4.77 (+0.3) 4.84 (+0.0) 4.87 (+1.9) 3.95 (+1.3) 4.75 (+1.0)
3 4.75 (+1.4) Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC X 4.75 (+1.4) 4.74 (+0.4) 4.55 (+0.6) X 4.56 (+0.7)
4 4.66 (+2.1) Gertrud Rose Jensen 2001 Sparta 4.60 (+0.0) 4.62 (+0.4) 4.54 (+1.5) 4.59 (+0.0) 4.66 (+2.1) 4.45 (+1.7)
5 4.41 (+1.6) Mathilde Clara Yttesen 2001 Amager AC 4.09 (+0.0) 4.02 (+0.9) 4.41 (+1.6) 3.87 (+0.2) 4.06 (+0.0) 3.68 (+0.0)
6 4.37 (+1.4) Clara E Paludan 2002 Sparta 4.23 (+1.2) 4.19 (+1.2) 4.37 (+1.4) 4.32 (+0.0) 4.13 (+1.4) 4.18 (+1.1)
7 4.35 (+2.5) Esther Arce 2002 Amager AC 4.26 (+1.0) 4.26 (+0.0) 4.35 (+2.5)
9 4.01 (+0.0) Signe Grevy Ejstrup 2001 Sparta 4.01 (+0.0) X 3.78 (+0.7)
DNS Améli Kampp 2001 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 105 Sofia Lange 2002 Københavns IF
2 35 Maja Antvorskov 2002 Frederiksberg IF
3 100 3.31 Mariam Idris 2002 Københavns IF
4 154 3.50 Emilie Bank-Mikkelsen 2002 Sparta
5 137 3.66 Alberthe Wiedemann Simons 2002 Sparta
6 101 3.72 Mathilde Grejsen 2002 Københavns IF
7 88 3.97 Ellen Balslev 2001 Københavns IF
8 108 4.08 Yasmine Abbouch 2001 Københavns IF
9 47 4.12 Nicoline Sørensen 2002 Glostrup IC
HEAT 2 / 2
1 200 4.14 Signe Grevy Ejstrup 2001 Sparta
2 4 4.18 Esther Arce 2002 Amager AC
3 160 4.20 Gertrud Rose Jensen 2001 Sparta
4 8 4.25 Mathilde Clara Yttesen 2001 Amager AC
5 150 4.26 Clara E Paludan 2002 Sparta
6 140 DNS 4.69 Améli Kampp 2001 Sparta
7 32 4.73 Victoria Lendal 2002 FIF Hillerød
8 23 4.86 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
9 97 4.90 Louise B. Moore 2001 Københavns IF
SCRATCH
1 98 DNS 3.67 Malika Elouamari 2001 Københavns IF
2 99 DNS 3.65 Mariam Elouamari 2001 Københavns IF