DMU • 2015 Aug 22 - Aug 23 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Drenge 18-19 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 11:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 1.56.53 Søren Jøhnk 1997 Bagsværd AC
2 PB 1.57.89 Christoffer Frost Johanse 1997 Sdr.Omme IF - AM
3 1.58.38 Joachim Sieverts Nielsen 1997 Frederiksberg IF
4 PB 2.00.75 Frederik Kjeldsen Hertz 1997 Esbjerg AM
5 PB 2.00.98 Gustaf Rho Frederiksen 1997 Haderslev IF
6 PB 2.01.12 Kasper Korsgaard Nielsen 1997 Århus 1900 A/M
7 PB 2.01.81 Viktor Hastrup 1996 Sparta
8 2.02.28 August Broz 1996 Randers Freja
9 2.02.38 Tom Nijhuis 1997 Viborg AM
10 2.02.64 Thor Skifte 1997 Amager AC
11 2.06.87 Peder Christian Mølbak 1996 Haderslev IF
12 2.16.37 Stig Malmberg 1996 Aalborg Øst Road Runners
HEAT 1 / 2
7 PB 2.01.81 Viktor Hastrup 1996 Sparta
9 2.02.38 Tom Nijhuis 1997 Viborg AM
10 2.02.64 Thor Skifte 1997 Amager AC
11 2.06.87 Peder Christian Mølbak 1996 Haderslev IF
12 2.16.37 Stig Malmberg 1996 Aalborg Øst Road Runners
DNS Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad 1996 Odense Atletik/OGF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 1.56.53 Søren Jøhnk 1997 Bagsværd AC
2 PB 1.57.89 Christoffer Frost Johanse 1997 Sdr.Omme IF - AM
3 1.58.38 Joachim Sieverts Nielsen 1997 Frederiksberg IF
4 PB 2.00.75 Frederik Kjeldsen Hertz 1997 Esbjerg AM
5 PB 2.00.98 Gustaf Rho Frederiksen 1997 Haderslev IF
6 PB 2.01.12 Kasper Korsgaard Nielsen 1997 Århus 1900 A/M
8 2.02.28 August Broz 1996 Randers Freja
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 629 2.08.71 2.08.71 Stig Malmberg 1996 Aalborg Øst Road Runners
2 162 2.04.9 Peder Christian Mølbak 1996 Haderslev IF
3 27 2.02.51 2.02.51 Thor Skifte 1997 Amager AC
4 577 2.02.37 Tom Nijhuis 1997 Viborg AM
5 298 DNS 2.01.80 Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad 1996 Odense Atletik/OGF
6 540 2.04.39 2.04.39 Viktor Hastrup 1996 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 49 1.55.26 1.55.13 Søren Jøhnk 1997 Bagsværd AC
2 161 2.01.33 2.01.33 Gustaf Rho Frederiksen 1997 Haderslev IF
3 380 2.00.20 2.00.20 Christoffer Frost Johanse 1997 Sdr.Omme IF - AM
4 106 2.01.46 2.01.46 Frederik Kjeldsen Hertz 1997 Esbjerg AM
5 130 1.58.28 Joachim Sieverts Nielsen 1997 Frederiksberg IF
6 339 2.00.74 2.00.74 August Broz 1996 Randers Freja
7 662 2.01.62 2.01.62 Kasper Korsgaard Nielsen 1997 Århus 1900 A/M
SCRATCH
1 247 DNS 2.11.06 2.06.26 Oliver Thernøe 1996 Korsør AM