DMU • 2015 Aug 22 - Aug 23 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Drenge 16-17 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 10:50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.01.12 Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 1999 Aalborg AM
2 2.01.29 Victor Thomsen 1999 Amager AC
3 PB 2.02.00 Julian Gregersen 1998 Vejle IF
4 2.04.24 Magnus Nyman HALL 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
5 2.05.56 Rasmus Rose-Hansen 1999 Skive AM
6 PB 2.05.72 Andreas Leth Simonsen 1998 Blovstrød Løverne
7 2.06.78 Benjamin Morthorst 1998 AGF Atletik
8 2.07.17 Mubaarik Ibrahim 1998 Odense Atletik/OGF
9 2.07.42 Robin Ostenfeldt 1999 SAK77
10 2.07.76 Noel Mono 1998 Aalborg AM
11 2.09.19 Lucas La Cour Heebøll 1999 Helsingør Atletik
12 2.09.93 Peter Christian Wildt 1998 Odense Atletik/OGF
13 2.10.74 Louis Herrmann 1999 Sparta
14 2.10.93 Gunnar Sivertsen 1999 Vejle IF
15 2.12.96 Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen 1999 IK Hellas
16 2.16.45 Anders Holmelund Jørgense 1999 Kolding KFUM
HEAT 1 / 2
3 PB 2.02.00 Julian Gregersen 1998 Vejle IF
9 2.07.42 Robin Ostenfeldt 1999 SAK77
12 2.09.93 Peter Christian Wildt 1998 Odense Atletik/OGF
13 2.10.74 Louis Herrmann 1999 Sparta
14 2.10.93 Gunnar Sivertsen 1999 Vejle IF
15 2.12.96 Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen 1999 IK Hellas
16 2.16.45 Anders Holmelund Jørgense 1999 Kolding KFUM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.01.12 Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 1999 Aalborg AM
2 2.01.29 Victor Thomsen 1999 Amager AC
4 2.04.24 Magnus Nyman HALL 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
5 2.05.56 Rasmus Rose-Hansen 1999 Skive AM
6 PB 2.05.72 Andreas Leth Simonsen 1998 Blovstrød Løverne
7 2.06.78 Benjamin Morthorst 1998 AGF Atletik
8 2.07.17 Mubaarik Ibrahim 1998 Odense Atletik/OGF
10 2.07.76 Noel Mono 1998 Aalborg AM
11 2.09.19 Lucas La Cour Heebøll 1999 Helsingør Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 220 2.13.44 Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen 1999 IK Hellas
2 372 2.08.70 Robin Ostenfeldt 1999 SAK77
3 231 2.12.93 2.12.93 Anders Holmelund Jørgense 1999 Kolding KFUM
4 483 2.09.72 2.09.72 Louis Herrmann 1999 Sparta
5 326 2.11.7 Peter Christian Wildt 1998 Odense Atletik/OGF
7 556 2.08.55 Julian Gregersen 1998 Vejle IF
8 552 2.10.03 Gunnar Sivertsen 1999 Vejle IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 622 2.02.34 2.02.34 Noel Mono 1998 Aalborg AM
2 608 1.56.52 1.56.52 Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 1999 Aalborg AM
3 319 2.04.9 Mubaarik Ibrahim 1998 Odense Atletik/OGF
4 402 2.01.97 2.01.97 Rasmus Rose-Hansen 1999 Skive AM
5 87 2.08.21 2.06.92 Andreas Leth Simonsen 1998 Blovstrød Løverne
6 667 2.01.17 2.01.17 Magnus Nyman HALL 1999 Århus 1900 A/M
7 28 1.55.27 1.55.27 Victor Thomsen 1999 Amager AC
8 3 2.05.1 2.05.1 Benjamin Morthorst 1998 AGF Atletik
9 170 2.09.44 Lucas La Cour Heebøll 1999 Helsingør Atletik
SCRATCH
1 223 DNS 2.31.40 Sofus Zwergius 1998 IK Hellas