DMU • 2015 Aug 22 - Aug 23 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Drenge 16-17 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 12:20
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 23.52 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
2 23.71 Nicolai L. Andersen 1998 Sparta
3 23.83 Marc Hanselmann Nielsen 1999 Sparta
4 23.88 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
5 23.94 Frankly Dadey 1999 Greve Atletik
6 24.09 Jonathan Aquino 1999 Sparta
7 24.26 Lasse Bangsgaard 1998 Herning GF AM
8 24.45 Simon B. Knudsen 1999 Viborg AM
9 PB 24.58 Mathias Astrup 1999 Greve Atletik
10 24.88 Nicolai Friis 1998 Randers Freja
11 25.20 Thomas Holm 1999 Greve Atletik
12 25.51 Andreas Støve 1998 SAK77
13 25.63 Samuel Marcus 1999 Sparta
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: -1.2
9 PB 24.58 Mathias Astrup 1999 Greve Atletik
10 24.88 Nicolai Friis 1998 Randers Freja
12 25.51 Andreas Støve 1998 SAK77
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: -3.4
3 23.83 Marc Hanselmann Nielsen 1999 Sparta
4 23.88 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
11 25.20 Thomas Holm 1999 Greve Atletik
13 25.63 Samuel Marcus 1999 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: -3.2
1 23.52 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
2 23.71 Nicolai L. Andersen 1998 Sparta
5 23.94 Frankly Dadey 1999 Greve Atletik
6 24.09 Jonathan Aquino 1999 Sparta
7 24.26 Lasse Bangsgaard 1998 Herning GF AM
8 24.45 Simon B. Knudsen 1999 Viborg AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
3 359 25.05 Andreas Støve 1998 SAK77
4 154 24.79 24.79 Mathias Astrup 1999 Greve Atletik
5 347 Nicolai Friis 1998 Randers Freja
HEAT 2 / 3
2 494 24.25 23.61 Marc Hanselmann Nielsen 1999 Sparta
3 156 23.87 22.87 Oliver Chabert 1999 Greve Atletik
4 160 24.08 24.08 Thomas Holm 1999 Greve Atletik
5 516 24.61 24.61 Samuel Marcus 1999 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3
1 575 23.75 Simon B. Knudsen 1999 Viborg AM
2 472 23.42 23.42 Jonathan Aquino 1999 Sparta
3 508 23.13 23.13 Nicolai L. Andersen 1998 Sparta
4 462 23.16 23.16 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
5 144 23.62 23.62 Frankly Dadey 1999 Greve Atletik
6 187 23.86 23.86 Lasse Bangsgaard 1998 Herning GF AM
SCRATCH
1 648 DNS 23.25 23.25 Esben Poulsen 1998 Århus 1900 A/M
2 654 DNS 24.17 24.17 Jacob Møberg Klysner 1998 Århus 1900 A/M
3 680 DNS 21.37 21.37 Simon Hansen 1998 Århus 1900 A/M
4 683 DNS 21.69 21.69 Steffen U. Knudsen 1998 Århus 1900 A/M