DMU • 2015 Aug 22 - Aug 23 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 11:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 24.24 Daniel Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
2 24.35 Tobias G Larsen 2000 Holte Atletik
3 24.38 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 2000 Fremad Holbæk Atletikklub
4 24.46 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
5 24.47 Vincent Plas 2001 Sparta
6 25.67 Rasmus Vejlgård SAK77
7 25.72 Tais Leicht Kjær Århus 1900 A/M
8 PB 25.74 Jonathan Makwarth 2000 Københavns IF
9 25.82 Niels Bøje Vejle IF
10 26.67 Gabriel Lausten 2000 Sparta
11 26.79 Lucas Bunch 2000 Sparta
12 27.01 Bertil Steffensen 2001 Vejle IF
13 27.05 Hans B. Falkenberg 2000 Københavns IF
14 PB 27.12 Oliver Hinsch 2000 Hvidovre AM
15 27.89 Oskar Rømer 2000 Ballerup AK
16 27.93 Thomas S. Larsen 2001 Aalborg AM
17 28.12 Jacob W. Jensen 2000 Københavns IF
18 PB 28.30 Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 2001 Sparta
HEAT 1 / 4 - Wind: -2.8
13 27.05 Hans B. Falkenberg 2000 Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 4 - Wind: -1.7
12 27.01 Bertil Steffensen 2001 Vejle IF
14 PB 27.12 Oliver Hinsch 2000 Hvidovre AM
15 27.89 Oskar Rømer 2000 Ballerup AK
16 27.93 Thomas S. Larsen 2001 Aalborg AM
17 28.12 Jacob W. Jensen 2000 Københavns IF
18 PB 28.30 Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 2001 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 4 - Wind: -1.6
6 25.67 Rasmus Vejlgård SAK77
7 25.72 Tais Leicht Kjær Århus 1900 A/M
8 PB 25.74 Jonathan Makwarth 2000 Københavns IF
9 25.82 Niels Bøje Vejle IF
11 26.79 Lucas Bunch 2000 Sparta
DQ Mads Maegaard Jørgensen Odense Atletik/OGF
HEAT 4 / 4 - Wind: -4.0
1 24.24 Daniel Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
2 24.35 Tobias G Larsen 2000 Holte Atletik
3 24.38 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 2000 Fremad Holbæk Atletikklub
4 24.46 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
5 24.47 Vincent Plas 2001 Sparta
10 26.67 Gabriel Lausten 2000 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
2 262 26.56 Hans B. Falkenberg 2000 Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 4
1 80 27.25 Oskar Rømer 2000 Ballerup AK
2 213 27.68 27.68 Oliver Hinsch 2000 Hvidovre AM
3 264 27.11 27.11 Jacob W. Jensen 2000 Københavns IF
4 492 28.56 28.56 Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 2001 Sparta
5 550 27.47 Bertil Steffensen 2001 Vejle IF
6 625 27.25 Thomas S. Larsen 2001 Aalborg AM
HEAT 3 / 4
1 267 26.35 26.35 Jonathan Makwarth 2000 Københavns IF
2 315 25.89 Mads Maegaard Jørgensen Odense Atletik/OGF
3 371 25.63 Rasmus Vejlgård SAK77
4 486 26.43 26.43 Lucas Bunch 2000 Sparta
5 559 26.02 Niels Bøje Vejle IF
6 684 25.57 25.57 Tais Leicht Kjær Århus 1900 A/M
HEAT 4 / 4
1 140 24.20 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 2000 Fremad Holbæk Atletikklub
2 199 22.74 Tobias G Larsen 2000 Holte Atletik
3 449 24.37 24.37 Emil Frænde 2000 Sparta
4 460 24.88 24.88 Gabriel Lausten 2000 Sparta
5 541 23.83 23.83 Vincent Plas 2001 Sparta
6 596 24.15 24.15 Daniel Andersen 2001 Aalborg AM
SCRATCH
1 197 DNS 25.51 Nicolas Fjellerup 2001 Holte Atletik
2 675 DNS 26.90 26.16 Philip Vikne Dalmose 2001 Århus 1900 A/M