DMU • 2015 Aug 22 - Aug 23 • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 10:35
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 1.59.43 William Devantier Sparta
2 2.02.67 Mebrahtom Tesfom 2000 SAK77
3 PB 2.03.97 Adreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
4 2.06.23 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 2001 SAK77
5 PB 2.07.20 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olyimpia
6 2.07.83 Anders-dres Tarbensen 2001 Esbjerg AM
7 PB 2.14.43 Villads Schou 2001 Københavns IF
8 2.14.45 Martin Kårstad Møller 2000 Esbjerg AM
9 2.15.98 Mikkel Stamp 2000 Helsingør Atletik
10 2.16.75 Sebastian Nielsen Sparta
11 2.18.13 Mads Simonsen 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
12 2.18.87 Peter Lindholt Nielsen 2000 AK Holstebro
13 2.20.02 Simon Sigvald Jensen 2000 Esbjerg AM
HEAT 1 / 2
7 PB 2.14.43 Villads Schou 2001 Københavns IF
8 2.14.45 Martin Kårstad Møller 2000 Esbjerg AM
10 2.16.75 Sebastian Nielsen Sparta
11 2.18.13 Mads Simonsen 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
12 2.18.87 Peter Lindholt Nielsen 2000 AK Holstebro
13 2.20.02 Simon Sigvald Jensen 2000 Esbjerg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 1.59.43 William Devantier Sparta
2 2.02.67 Mebrahtom Tesfom 2000 SAK77
3 PB 2.03.97 Adreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
4 2.06.23 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 2001 SAK77
5 PB 2.07.20 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olyimpia
6 2.07.83 Anders-dres Tarbensen 2001 Esbjerg AM
9 2.15.98 Mikkel Stamp 2000 Helsingør Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 411 2.18.02 2.18.02 Mads Simonsen 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
2 112 2.18.69 Martin Kårstad Møller 2000 Esbjerg AM
3 16 2.24.88 Peter Lindholt Nielsen 2000 AK Holstebro
4 117 2.18.66 Simon Sigvald Jensen 2000 Esbjerg AM
5 288 2.16.78 2.16.78 Villads Schou 2001 Københavns IF
6 521 2.11.80 2.11.80 Sebastian Nielsen Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 96 2.08.85 Anders-dres Tarbensen 2001 Esbjerg AM
2 176 2.08.76 Mikkel Stamp 2000 Helsingør Atletik
3 369 2.02.98 Mebrahtom Tesfom 2000 SAK77
4 367 2.04.14 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 2001 SAK77
5 228 2.08.71 2.08.71 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olyimpia
6 592 2.04.50 2.04.50 Adreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
7 543 1.58.65 1.58.65 William Devantier Sparta
SCRATCH
1 167 DNS 2.08.83 Frederik Gottlieb 2000 Helsingør Atletik
2 344 DNS 2.09.60 2.07.54 Mads L. Brøndum 1995 Randers Freja